ČSOB Bratislava marathon
DATUM : | 31.3 - 1.4.2012 | MÍSTO : | Bratislava |
---|
POŘADATEL : | BeCool | WEBOVÉ STRÁNKY : | bratislavamarathon.com/sk/bratislava-marathon.html |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat |
run2gether |
KEN | 2:21:09 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SAWE Elisha Kiprotich |
Benedek-Team |
KEN | 2:21:43 | 0:00:34 |
3. | GUR Oleg |
BLR | 2:22:14 | 0:01:05 | |
4. | KOVÁCS Ádám |
Miskolc |
HUN | 2:22:27 | 0:01:18 |
5. | ASHENAFI Erkolo |
Benedek-Team |
ETH | 2:25:04 | 0:03:55 |
6. | MIKO Aleš |
SSK-Vítkovice |
CZE | 2:28:05 | 0:06:56 |
7. | DZIUBA BOGDAN |
KKS VICTORIA STALOWA WOLA |
POL | 2:28:48 | 0:07:39 |
8. | NAGY Tamás János |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:30:03 | 0:08:54 |
9. | MAGYAR Imrich |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 2:31:02 | 0:09:53 |
10. | ORÁLEK Daniel |
AC Moravská Slávia Brno |
CZE | 2:35:27 | 0:14:18 |
11. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
Trilife Zlín |
CZE | 2:39:54 | 0:18:45 |
12. | KOPČÍK Tomáš |
Trnava |
SVK | 2:39:57 | 0:18:48 |
13. | CSIBA Boris |
runshop sportteam |
SVK | 2:40:15 | 0:19:06 |
14. | PUŠKÁR Ondrej |
ČSOB |
SVK | 2:41:42 | 0:20:33 |
15. | GUTTMANN Martin |
MAC Rača |
SVK | 2:42:16 | 0:21:07 |
16. | KULICH Michal |
ŠK Delfín Nitra |
SVK | 2:42:20 | 0:21:11 |
17. | TICHÝ Peter |
ŠKP Čadca |
SVK | 2:44:09 | 0:23:00 |
18. | BELL Terence |
HurtS |
AUS | 2:44:34 | 0:23:25 |
19. | TORRES PEANILLA Jose ramon |
burgos |
ESP | 2:44:46 | 0:23:37 |
20. | KOVÁŘ Michal |
hi sport team |
CZE | 2:45:08 | 0:23:59 |
21. | GLAUS Michal |
Klub dunajských vodákov |
SVK | 2:46:14 | 0:25:05 |
22. | FORGÁČ Matúš |
DUBOdiel |
SVK | 2:48:00 | 0:26:51 |
23. | JUŘIČKA Jiří |
TRITRAINING.CZ |
CZE | 2:48:35 | 0:27:26 |
24. | KORPICS Attila |
ZASZ SE |
HUN | 2:49:23 | 0:28:14 |
25. | PORTÁŠIK Peter |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 2:49:24 | 0:28:15 |
26. | KASZA András |
Veszprém |
HUN | 2:49:41 | 0:28:32 |
27. | DAVIES Gareth |
Liga 100 Praha |
GBR | 2:50:01 | 0:28:52 |
28. | VALKOVIC Michal |
Pyxida Cierne Klacany |
SVK | 2:50:15 | 0:29:06 |
29. | MIŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Lipov |
CZE | 2:50:19 | 0:29:10 |
30. | KÉRI Mikuláš |
kayakSlavia |
SVK | 2:51:01 | 0:29:52 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MURIGI Lucy Wambui |
run2gether |
KEN | 2:42:41 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BÁTAI Réka |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:46:15 | 0:03:34 |
3. | KOECH Lilian |
Schoeneck |
KEN | 2:49:32 | 0:06:51 |
4. | DORAZILOVÁ Jana |
AK Kroměříž |
CZE | 2:59:52 | 0:17:11 |
5. | MARTINCOVÁ Ivana |
Moravská Slávia Brno |
CZE | 3:05:32 | 0:22:51 |
6. | FARKAS Katalin |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 3:09:12 | 0:26:31 |
7. | PAULINYOVÁ Radka |
Trnava |
SVK | 3:16:48 | 0:34:07 |
8. | KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 3:17:35 | 0:34:54 |
9. | RUSS Karin |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
AUT | 3:18:55 | 0:36:14 |
10. | HARSANYI Zsuzsanna |
Vasemberek klubja |
HUN | 3:19:20 | 0:36:39 |
11. | GULYÁS Krisztina |
Futóbatátok Győr |
HUN | 3:30:06 | 0:47:25 |
12. | LILJA Kaarina |
Rauhalahti Road Runners |
FIN | 3:34:54 | 0:52:13 |
13. | POLAKOVIČOVÁ Michaela |
HNTN |
SVK | 3:37:20 | 0:54:39 |
14. | TAYLOR Josie |
Sutton Coldfield |
GBR | 3:39:45 | 0:57:04 |
15. | KOCHOLOVÁ Marcela |
AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 3:43:39 | 1:00:58 |
16. | BELUS Fruzsina |
Kilometerkovek |
HUN | 3:43:53 | 1:01:12 |
17. | ZÁVADOVÁ Viera |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
SVK | 3:44:33 | 1:01:52 |
18. | PROCHAZKOVA Pavlina |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
CZE | 3:45:13 | 1:02:32 |
19. | CSERVENKA Judit |
Veszprém |
HUN | 3:47:35 | 1:04:54 |
20. | BELANSKÁ Anna |
Istrokapitál |
SVK | 3:51:17 | 1:08:36 |
21. | WITHERS Amy |
Sutton Coldfield |
GBR | 3:51:27 | 1:08:46 |
22. | NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina |
SK 4 Dvory České Budějovice |
CZE | 3:52:17 | 1:09:36 |
23. | MCLEOD Catriona |
London |
AUS | 3:57:46 | 1:15:05 |
24. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:59:49 | 1:17:08 |
25. | BENČOVÁ Andrea |
T.O. Pohoda Bratislava |
SVK | 4:01:45 | 1:19:04 |
26. | BERNÍKOVÁ Eva |
Cyklosun plus Novoveská Huta |
SVK | 4:03:15 | 1:20:34 |
27. | KERNA Zuna |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:07:57 | 1:25:16 |
28. | FURLAN BARBARA |
ASD gm TEENAGER Staranzano Italy |
ITA | 4:08:07 | 1:25:26 |
29. | MAY Katrin |
graz |
AUT | 4:09:54 | 1:27:13 |
30. | KRUTA Barbara |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:13:26 | 1:30:45 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KIPLIMO Stephen |
Schoeneck |
KEN | 1:04:25 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MUNYAO Jackson Mwendwa |
run2gether |
KEN | 1:04:30 | 0:00:05 |
3. | LAGAT Julius Kiprond |
KEN | 1:06:04 | 0:01:39 | |
4. | KOVACS Tamas |
VEDAC |
HUN | 1:06:53 | 0:02:28 |
5. | CHERUIYOT Mike Kiprop |
KEN | 1:07:22 | 0:02:57 | |
6. | KOSZÁR Zsolt |
FC Barcelona |
HUN | 1:07:49 | 0:03:24 |
7. | CSERE Gáspár |
BEAC |
HUN | 1:08:59 | 0:04:34 |
8. | URBAN Jozef |
JM-Demolex Bardejov |
SVK | 1:10:26 | 0:06:01 |
9. | KIS Áron |
VEDAC |
HUN | 1:10:29 | 0:06:04 |
10. | FENYÁ Sándro |
VEDAC |
HUN | 1:10:44 | 0:06:19 |
11. | SAHAJDA Tibor |
RASLAVICE |
SVK | 1:11:37 | 0:07:12 |
12. | ESSÖ András |
VEDAC |
HUN | 1:13:43 | 0:09:18 |
13. | ORLICKÝ Andrej |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 1:15:20 | 0:10:55 |
14. | LUHOVY Michal |
ask grafobal skalica |
SVK | 1:15:39 | 0:11:14 |
15. | PÉSZ Attila |
MICRO SC |
HUN | 1:15:47 | 0:11:22 |
16. | SVENTEK Ladislav |
ŠKP Čadca |
SVK | 1:15:51 | 0:11:26 |
17. | CARTER Tony |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
GBR | 1:16:04 | 0:11:39 |
18. | IVANČO Michal |
ŠK Banské |
SVK | 1:16:06 | 0:11:41 |
19. | GEERTS Kim |
Team Luc De Winne |
BEL | 1:16:36 | 0:12:11 |
20. | REHUŠ Ľubomír |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:17:03 | 0:12:38 |
21. | ŠVEC Milan |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:17:27 | 0:13:02 |
22. | BUCHAL Vladimír |
AK ŠVS Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 1:18:08 | 0:13:43 |
23. | NÁMER Pavol |
Supernova Humenne |
SVK | 1:18:12 | 0:13:47 |
24. | ROZIAK Ján |
Realiz sportteam |
SVK | 1:18:12 | 0:13:47 |
25. | ŠATRA Michal |
Jesenice |
CZE | 1:18:16 | 0:13:51 |
26. | VALIČEK Robert |
ŠKP APZ BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 1:19:46 | 0:15:21 |
27. | BIZIK Matej |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:20:12 | 0:15:47 |
28. | URBÁN Peter |
Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:20:13 | 0:15:48 |
29. | HOLEŠA Patrik |
MK Rajec |
SVK | 1:20:28 | 0:16:03 |
30. | PLEVAK Milan |
BK Lysa |
SVK | 1:20:41 | 0:16:16 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOECH Nancy |
Schoeneck |
KEN | 1:14:49 | 0:00:00 |
2. | WANJOHI Mary Wangari |
run2gether |
KEN | 1:16:07 | 0:01:18 |
3. | ZATLUKALOVÁ Jana |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 1:19:51 | 0:05:02 |
4. | BIADIS Anissa Zsófia |
VEDAC |
HUN | 1:20:33 | 0:05:44 |
5. | KOVÁCS Ida |
VEDAC |
HUN | 1:20:40 | 0:05:51 |
6. | MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 1:22:34 | 0:07:45 |
7. | POKORNÁ Katarína |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
SVK | 1:24:38 | 0:09:49 |
8. | BÁBELOVÁ Martina |
Realiz sportteam |
SVK | 1:28:11 | 0:13:22 |
9. | KLČOVÁ Renata |
Druzba Piestany |
SVK | 1:28:32 | 0:13:43 |
10. | KAMENSKÁ Lucia |
SKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:31:26 | 0:16:37 |
11. | SIVOKOVA Katarina |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:33:02 | 0:18:13 |
12. | SADLONOVA Barbora |
Nezavislost BA |
SVK | 1:33:23 | 0:18:34 |
13. | PÍŠOVÁ Monika |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 1:33:43 | 0:18:54 |
14. | MENKYNOVÁ Janka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:34:33 | 0:19:44 |
15. | HEJTIKOVA Gabriela |
Triatlon team Trnava |
CZE | 1:34:46 | 0:19:57 |
16. | GRATTON ALESSANDRA |
ASD gm TEENAGER Staranzano Italy |
ITA | 1:36:35 | 0:21:46 |
17. | ZALUBILOVA Lenka |
ask grafobal skalica |
SVK | 1:37:27 | 0:22:38 |
18. | NOVEL MARINA |
POOL SPORT TRIESTE |
ITA | 1:38:28 | 0:23:39 |
19. | ŠČURKOVÁ Radka |
Krompachy |
SVK | 1:39:02 | 0:24:13 |
20. | BLAHOVÁ Silvia |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 1:39:06 | 0:24:17 |
21. | QUITTNEROVA Jana |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 1:39:52 | 0:25:03 |
22. | KALNÁ Jitka |
Atletika Chrudim |
CZE | 1:39:59 | 0:25:10 |
23. | KOVÁČOVÁ Veronika |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 1:40:23 | 0:25:34 |
24. | ŠTEVÍKOVÁ Jordána |
Nitra |
SVK | 1:41:34 | 0:26:45 |
25. | ČURLEOVÁ Eva |
BK Furča |
SVK | 1:41:41 | 0:26:52 |
26. | KOSIBOVÁ Oľga |
DOLNÉ OREŠANY |
SVK | 1:42:11 | 0:27:22 |
27. | ĎURIAČOVÁ Markéta |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:43:21 | 0:28:32 |
28. | VADKERTIOVA Zuzana |
ACNZ |
SVK | 1:43:27 | 0:28:38 |
29. | OTRUBOVÁ Veronika |
Sportdiag Team |
SVK | 1:43:34 | 0:28:45 |
30. | MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:43:39 | 0:28:50 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OLEJNÍČEK Lukáš |
Nutrilite team |
CZE | 0:14:19 | 0:00:00 |
2. | DUBOVEC Michal |
INSHAPE |
SVK | 0:15:02 | 0:00:43 |
3. | BOHUNICKÝ Matej |
Nutrilite team |
SVK | 0:15:04 | 0:00:45 |
4. | HUDÁK Lubos |
Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa |
SVK | 0:15:09 | 0:00:50 |
5. | MÉNDEZ ALCAIDE José Miguel |
Playas de Málaga |
ESP | 0:15:29 | 0:01:10 |
6. | BUDAI Lajos |
Almasfuzito |
HUN | 0:15:42 | 0:01:23 |
7. | FRITZ Samuel |
VŠKUK Bratislava |
SVK | 0:16:30 | 0:02:11 |
8. | BĚLÁK Dag |
Šk Vital Bratislava |
SVK | 0:16:38 | 0:02:19 |
9. | BAČÍK Dominik |
Kryha Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:14 | 0:02:55 |
10. | LUX Jiří |
NUTRILITE |
CZE | 0:17:14 | 0:02:55 |
11. | VENCA Vašek Nypl |
Nutrilite team |
CZE | 0:17:23 | 0:03:04 |
12. | DANĚK Jakub |
Nutrilite team |
CZE | 0:17:38 | 0:03:19 |
13. | NÁBĚLEK Jiří |
Nutrilite team |
CZE | 0:17:43 | 0:03:24 |
14. | GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav |
Zvolen |
SVK | 0:17:54 | 0:03:35 |
15. | JELENÍK Lukáš |
Benfica Lisabon |
SVK | 0:17:54 | 0:03:35 |
16. | JANOUŠ Ivan |
Nutrilite team |
SVK | 0:18:03 | 0:03:44 |
17. | LACKO Jozef |
Trenčín Zlatovce |
SVK | 0:18:05 | 0:03:46 |
18. | CAPÍK Ľubomír |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:10 | 0:03:51 |
19. | VOJTÍŠEK Jakub |
NUTRILITE |
CZE | 0:18:11 | 0:03:52 |
20. | PROSTREDNÍK Róbert |
Trenčín Zlatovce |
SVK | 0:18:17 | 0:03:58 |
21. | KORMOŠ Filip |
MSK Kezmarok 1895 - Lahka Atletika |
SVK | 0:18:17 | 0:03:58 |
22. | ŠOLC Adam |
Kryha |
SVK | 0:18:18 | 0:03:59 |
23. | ZACHAR Ján |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:21 | 0:04:02 |
24. | KURIAČKA Martin |
Nutrilite team |
SVK | 0:18:23 | 0:04:04 |
25. | BIELEK Juraj |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:26 | 0:04:07 |
26. | KURTA Milan |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:26 | 0:04:07 |
27. | RYBÁR Jakub |
RAJEC |
SVK | 0:18:40 | 0:04:21 |
28. | PYPE Steven |
Boortmeerbeek |
BEL | 0:18:41 | 0:04:22 |
29. | JANKŮ Pavel |
Ostrava |
CZE | 0:18:46 | 0:04:27 |
30. | TRIBULA Matúš |
MSK Kezmarok 1895 - Lahka Atletika |
SVK | 0:18:51 | 0:04:32 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TURČEKOVÁ Petra |
MAC Raca |
SVK | 0:17:44 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MOZOLANIOVA Jana |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 0:18:15 | 0:00:31 |
3. | SRNAKOVA Lenka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:51 | 0:01:07 |
4. | BELÁČKOVÁ Lea |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
SVK | 0:19:50 | 0:02:06 |
5. | KILBERGEROVÁ Renáta |
Dunajská Streda |
SVK | 0:20:08 | 0:02:24 |
6. | ZÁŇOVÁ Kristína |
Nutrilite team |
SVK | 0:20:25 | 0:02:41 |
7. | KESZEGHOVÁ Lucia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:20:37 | 0:02:53 |
8. | NGUYEN VAN Evelyn |
Club Sheraton Hotel |
SVK | 0:20:59 | 0:03:15 |
9. | URBANOVÁ Janka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:21:21 | 0:03:37 |
10. | ZAJACOVÁ Simona |
Ivanka pri Dunaji |
SVK | 0:21:33 | 0:03:49 |
11. | ŽIDEKOVÁ Barbora |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:21:45 | 0:04:01 |
12. | VIČANOVÁ Barbora |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:21:49 | 0:04:05 |
13. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barborka |
Nutrilite team |
SVK | 0:21:57 | 0:04:13 |
14. | ŠUJANSKÁ Magdaléna |
Kryha |
SVK | 0:22:17 | 0:04:33 |
15. | TARKULIČOVÁ Erika |
Veľké Kapušany |
SVK | 0:22:26 | 0:04:42 |
16. | STUDENÁ Michaela |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:22:27 | 0:04:43 |
17. | ILLEKOVÁ Kristína |
Nová Dubnica |
SVK | 0:22:28 | 0:04:44 |
18. | POLÁKOVÁ Martina |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:22:29 | 0:04:45 |
19. | KOREŇOVÁ Anna |
Heľpa |
SVK | 0:22:33 | 0:04:49 |
20. | KRÁĽOVÁ Patrícia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:22:33 | 0:04:49 |
21. | HARASLÍNOVÁ Petra |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:22:34 | 0:04:50 |
22. | BABICOVÁ Zuzana |
Detva |
SVK | 0:22:35 | 0:04:51 |
23. | GIERTLOVÁ Karolína |
Kryha Bratislava |
SVK | 0:22:36 | 0:04:52 |
24. | SIDORJAKOVÁ Renáta |
Sheraton |
SVK | 0:22:38 | 0:04:54 |
25. | DOBIAŠOVÁ Beata |
ČSOB |
SVK | 0:22:40 | 0:04:56 |
26. | BREIEROVA Denisa |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:22:40 | 0:04:56 |
27. | CHRENKOVÁ Leona |
Dunajská Streda |
SVK | 0:22:41 | 0:04:57 |
28. | HURBANOVÁ Monika |
i-riders.sk |
SVK | 0:22:47 | 0:05:03 |
29. | VÁLEKOVÁ Denisa |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:22:48 | 0:05:04 |
30. | TEPLÁNOVÁ Nina |
ŠK INTER |
SVK | 0:22:48 | 0:05:04 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RADIČ Peter |
CÍFER City |
SVK | 0:39:40 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠEDIVÝ Patrik |
ŠG Stavbár Nitra |
SVK | 0:40:05 | 0:00:25 |
3. | LOITEGARD Anders |
SK Rye |
NOR | 0:40:09 | 0:00:29 |
4. | MORAVČÍK Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:40:55 | 0:01:15 |
5. | KALLEHAUGE Jesper |
Bratislava |
DEN | 0:41:43 | 0:02:03 |
6. | MORÁVEK Radek |
AK OLOMOUC |
CZE | 0:41:58 | 0:02:18 |
7. | HAAS Emil |
GAMČA++ |
SVK | 0:42:21 | 0:02:41 |
8. | VALENT Renewart |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:42:25 | 0:02:45 |
9. | ILLÉŠ Miroslav |
ŠG Stavbár Nitra |
SVK | 0:42:47 | 0:03:07 |
10. | KRKOŠKA Radovan |
Bežecký klub Vajnory |
SVK | 0:42:47 | 0:03:07 |
11. | WOELDERS Gerjan |
NED | 0:42:52 | 0:03:12 | |
12. | ŽIGO Martin |
Reintal arrows |
SVK | 0:43:03 | 0:03:23 |
13. | EGAN Sallahan |
Bratislava |
USA | 0:43:11 | 0:03:31 |
14. | HUNČÁR Martin |
Slovo života Bratislava |
SVK | 0:43:18 | 0:03:38 |
15. | GIRALTOŠ Milan |
ŠG Stavbár Nitra |
SVK | 0:43:21 | 0:03:41 |
16. | CÍCH Vladimír |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:43:28 | 0:03:48 |
17. | KLIMČÁK Jozef |
BK Stará Lubovňa |
SVK | 0:44:14 | 0:04:34 |
18. | JAGRIK Adrian |
Trnava |
SVK | 0:44:46 | 0:05:06 |
19. | WEISS Markus |
Mosquito Runners |
AUT | 0:44:47 | 0:05:07 |
20. | BILLÍK Zdenko |
Křelov-Břuchotín |
CZE | 0:45:13 | 0:05:33 |
21. | REPKA Branislav |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 0:45:20 | 0:05:40 |
22. | MATULIK Peter |
Bulbamelon |
SVK | 0:45:25 | 0:05:45 |
23. | MINAROVIČ Matej |
Kysucké Nové mesto |
SVK | 0:45:27 | 0:05:47 |
24. | JAMNICKÝ Martin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:45:59 | 0:06:19 |
25. | JANTO Miroslav |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 0:46:01 | 0:06:21 |
26. | MIŠUTH Tibor |
ČSOB |
SVK | 0:46:45 | 0:07:05 |
27. | HANÚSEK Jakub |
Pezinok |
SVK | 0:47:13 | 0:07:33 |
28. | KANTA Marcel |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:47:22 | 0:07:42 |
29. | FRANKO Martin |
Chlmec |
SVK | 0:47:36 | 0:07:56 |
30. | NEJEDLÝ Tomáš |
Hospodárske noviny |
SVK | 0:47:36 | 0:07:56 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KÖCSKI Réka |
Tutóbolond SE |
SVK | 0:42:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | GUTTMANNOVA Kristina |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:46:29 | 0:03:54 |
3. | TULEJOVA Eva |
IBM |
SVK | 0:47:02 | 0:04:27 |
4. | STYKOVÁ Jana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:48:23 | 0:05:48 |
5. | TURZOVÁ Dagmar |
Spinning Club DNV |
SVK | 0:48:54 | 0:06:19 |
6. | ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana |
Senica |
SVK | 0:49:22 | 0:06:47 |
7. | KULKOVA Eva |
ČSOB |
SVK | 0:50:15 | 0:07:40 |
8. | POPJAKOVÁ Paulína |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:51:16 | 0:08:41 |
9. | HALASOVA Viera |
SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso |
SVK | 0:51:16 | 0:08:41 |
10. | KRIŽMOVÁ Hana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:51:26 | 0:08:51 |
11. | MUCHA Pavol |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:51:37 | 0:09:02 |
12. | KUBASOVÁ Jana |
TEAM Ligy proti rakovine |
SVK | 0:51:51 | 0:09:16 |
13. | HALÁNOVÁ Miroslava |
Trnava |
SVK | 0:51:55 | 0:09:20 |
14. | X x |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:52:02 | 0:09:27 |
15. | HRUZIKOVA Dorota |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:52:39 | 0:10:04 |
16. | CIFERSKA Viera |
Hrnciarovce nad Parnou |
SVK | 0:52:53 | 0:10:18 |
17. | NÉMETHOVÁ Alžbeta |
Gajary |
SVK | 0:52:59 | 0:10:24 |
18. | HRÚZOVÁ Zuzana |
TriGranit/SportDiag |
SVK | 0:53:02 | 0:10:27 |
19. | DUBROVAYOVA Lucia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:53:05 | 0:10:30 |
20. | REID Lene |
NOR | 0:53:08 | 0:10:33 | |
21. | DUBROVAYOVÁ Ľubica |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
SVK | 0:53:10 | 0:10:35 |
22. | SVRČKOVÁ Natália |
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA |
SVK | 0:53:25 | 0:10:50 |
23. | VERNARSKA Martina |
Nová Dedinka |
SVK | 0:53:48 | 0:11:13 |
24. | BEREŠOVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:53:49 | 0:11:14 |
25. | OBERNAUER Mária Jana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:53:51 | 0:11:16 |
26. | BUNDOVÁ Lucia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:54:04 | 0:11:29 |
27. | RUBAS Cornelia |
WIEN |
AUT | 0:54:05 | 0:11:30 |
28. | SKROVANOVÁ Zuzana |
Nike |
SVK | 0:54:13 | 0:11:38 |
29. | MRAZOVA Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:54:24 | 0:11:49 |
30. | KADNÁROVÁ Janka |
Astmatici |
SVK | 0:54:31 | 0:11:56 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEJC MAVSAR |
Rolerski klub kranj |
SLO | 0:30:32.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POSPÍŠILÍK Vojta |
TEMPISH in-line |
CZE | 0:31:10.3 | 0:00:37.6 |
3. | KOBĚLÁSEK Richard |
Bruslarna.cz |
SVK | 0:31:55.9 | 0:01:23.2 |
4. | SLOTTA Michal |
IC Žilina |
SVK | 0:31:56.2 | 0:01:23.5 |
5. | ŠČEPKA Jaromír |
inlineBSS.sk |
SVK | 0:32:32.4 | 0:01:59.7 |
6. | AMBRUS Peter |
I-Riders |
SVK | 0:33:12.8 | 0:02:40.1 |
7. | WUTTE Andreas |
Rollerblade Going to the Top |
AUT | 0:33:12.9 | 0:02:40.2 |
8. | STAMENKOVIC Dusan |
introline-beograd |
SRB | 0:34:07.4 | 0:03:34.7 |
9. | KUTNÁR Denis |
CSRC Košice |
SVK | 0:34:11.5 | 0:03:38.8 |
10. | REMIC Miha |
naklo |
SLO | 0:34:11.9 | 0:03:39.3 |
11. | LISKAJ Jozef |
BS Tatran Turany |
SVK | 0:34:12.2 | 0:03:39.5 |
12. | STODOLA Jan |
KSBM Praha |
CZE | 0:34:12.2 | 0:03:39.5 |
13. | BARTKO Šimon |
CSRC |
SVK | 0:34:12.2 | 0:03:39.5 |
14. | CENIGA Peter |
Continentál Púchov |
SVK | 0:34:12.5 | 0:03:39.8 |
15. | FESENKO Sergej |
I-Riders |
SVK | 0:34:12.7 | 0:03:40.0 |
16. | KRÁL Michal |
Black Ice Men X |
CZE | 0:34:13.4 | 0:03:40.7 |
17. | ŠIMÁŠEK Pavol |
CVČ Stará Bystrica |
SVK | 0:34:14.4 | 0:03:41.7 |
18. | FISCHER Klaus |
5 wheeler |
AUT | 0:34:15.5 | 0:03:42.8 |
19. | TAUFER Ladislav |
TEMPISH in-line |
CZE | 0:34:28.7 | 0:03:56.0 |
20. | MOCHŇACKÝ Samuel |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 0:34:35.3 | 0:04:02.6 |
21. | VESELÝ Martin |
IC Žilina |
SVK | 0:34:44.9 | 0:04:12.2 |
22. | MIKULKA Michal |
inlineBSS.sk |
SVK | 0:34:45.3 | 0:04:12.6 |
23. | MAKEĽ Kamil |
Cyklosport Michalovce |
SVK | 0:35:01.6 | 0:04:28.9 |
24. | JERKOVIC Milos |
RK Ljubljana |
SLO | 0:35:37.4 | 0:05:04.7 |
25. | MIŠKOVIČ Marián |
Stepne kozy |
SVK | 0:35:38.4 | 0:05:05.7 |
26. | SLADKÝ Svatopluk |
TEMPISH in-line |
CZE | 0:35:42.9 | 0:05:10.2 |
27. | ANDRÉS Tomáš |
TEMPISH in-line |
SVK | 0:35:44.8 | 0:05:12.2 |
28. | KORVAS Petr |
IN-LINE VESELÍ |
CZE | 0:35:47.3 | 0:05:14.6 |
29. | TATARKA Ján |
ENTEtiki |
SVK | 0:35:49.4 | 0:05:16.7 |
30. | FRONDELIUS Raimo |
KORI-2000 |
FIN | 0:35:49.9 | 0:05:17.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARABOVÁ Renáta |
RKIC IDEEprint Team |
SVK | 0:34:12.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WAGNER Jasmin |
5 wheeler |
AUT | 0:34:16.5 | 0:00:04.4 |
3. | BAKOŠOVÁ Barbara |
inlineBSS.sk |
SVK | 0:35:01.9 | 0:00:49.9 |
4. | BELZAROVA Andrea |
I-Riders |
SVK | 0:35:49.7 | 0:01:37.6 |
5. | HEBESOHN Manuela |
5 wheeler |
AUT | 0:36:55.1 | 0:02:43.0 |
6. | PLOTZEROVÁ Adriana |
Fila Black Ice |
CZE | 0:37:19.2 | 0:03:07.2 |
7. | STRAČÁROVÁ Nikola |
Fila Black Ice |
CZE | 0:38:05.7 | 0:03:53.7 |
8. | SVITELJ Szonja |
KDE Szeged |
HUN | 0:38:18.8 | 0:04:06.8 |
9. | HABESON Melanie |
5 wheeler |
AUT | 0:39:23.7 | 0:05:11.7 |
10. | GOLIÁŠOVÁ Radka |
SC Košice |
SVK | 0:39:24.3 | 0:05:12.2 |
11. | ANDRÉSOVÁ Adriana |
TEMPISH in-line |
CZE | 0:39:26.2 | 0:05:14.2 |
12. | SLADIČ Lucija |
kranj |
SLO | 0:41:36.7 | 0:07:24.7 |
13. | MIŠKOVIČOVÁ Barbora |
Stepné kozy |
SVK | 0:41:55.6 | 0:07:43.6 |
14. | ZERÁKOVÁ Helena |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 0:43:00.6 | 0:08:48.5 |
15. | ZSEMBERI Barbara |
KDE Szeged |
HUN | 0:43:03.9 | 0:08:51.9 |
16. | HURBANOVA Monika |
i-riders.sk |
SVK | 0:43:05.3 | 0:08:53.2 |
17. | APRÓ Andrea |
KORI-2000 |
HUN | 0:44:03.2 | 0:09:51.1 |
18. | CIFRANICOVA Gabriela |
fun riders |
SVK | 0:44:26.7 | 0:10:14.6 |
19. | CHMÚROVÁ Ivana |
CVČ Stará Bystrica |
SVK | 0:44:34.5 | 0:10:22.4 |
20. | KARABOVÁ Martina |
RKIC IDEEprint Team |
SVK | 0:45:52.6 | 0:11:40.5 |
21. | ČUK Tinkara |
kranj |
SLO | 0:46:54.3 | 0:12:42.3 |
22. | BÉKESOVÁ Veronika |
InlineBSS |
SVK | 0:46:57.0 | 0:12:44.9 |
23. | HRABUSSAYOVÁ Ľudmila |
inlineBSS.sk |
SVK | 0:47:03.1 | 0:12:51.0 |
24. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Romana |
RYKO Nitra |
SVK | 0:47:44.4 | 0:13:32.3 |
25. | KOPINSKÁ Monika |
inQool a.s. |
SVK | 0:47:56.4 | 0:13:44.3 |
26. | GAZSÓ Anett |
KDE Szeged |
HUN | 0:48:30.7 | 0:14:18.7 |
27. | CZEPIECOVÁ Miriam |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:48:35.9 | 0:14:23.9 |
28. | KORVASOVÁ Petra |
IN-LINE VESELÍ |
CZE | 0:48:36.3 | 0:14:24.3 |
29. | GOLEŇOVÁ Eva |
Sopka-Seňa club |
SVK | 0:48:37.9 | 0:14:25.8 |
30. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Hana |
Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:48:38.4 | 0:14:26.4 |