ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROBINSON James |
Rock2Roll CC |
GBR | 0:39:11.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAGNER Romain |
FRA | 0:40:44.4 | 0:01:32.7 | |
3. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:40:50.8 | 0:01:39.1 | |
4. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 0:41:24.8 | 0:02:13.1 |
5. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:42:16.2 | 0:03:04.5 |
6. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 0:42:44.3 | 0:03:32.6 | |
7. | - - |
FRA | 0:42:57.2 | 0:03:45.5 | |
8. | CHIU Jaku |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:43:34.9 | 0:04:23.2 |
9. | CHEN Ken |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:43:39.2 | 0:04:27.5 |
10. | LIANG Yi-Wei |
TPE | 0:44:10.0 | 0:04:58.3 | |
11. | WINE wine |
TPE | 0:44:26.2 | 0:05:14.4 | |
12. | - - |
FRA | 0:44:36.4 | 0:05:24.7 | |
13. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 0:44:42.0 | 0:05:30.3 | |
14. | WANG SHEN-CHIH |
TPE | 0:44:43.3 | 0:05:31.6 | |
15. | BASHFORD Kevin |
East Grinstead cc |
GBR | 0:44:52.1 | 0:05:40.4 |
16. | MG98741 Morgan |
CZE | 0:44:52.2 | 0:05:40.5 | |
17. | CHIU James |
TPE | 0:44:58.3 | 0:05:46.5 | |
18. | MATIFAS Roland |
USA | 0:45:00.0 | 0:05:48.2 | |
19. | WITTENBERG Tom |
RSA | 0:45:11.6 | 0:05:59.8 | |
20. | BEN Su |
FeiFengShan Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:29.4 | 0:06:17.7 |
21. | FORD David |
GBR | 0:45:39.5 | 0:06:27.7 | |
22. | STEAMED sushi |
TPE | 0:45:45.7 | 0:06:34.0 | |
23. | HUANG Andrew |
Kaohsiung Triathlon |
TPE | 0:45:47.1 | 0:06:35.4 |
24. | KAO Chiawei |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:45:57.5 | 0:06:45.8 |
25. | KEMPF etienne |
FRA | 0:46:03.7 | 0:06:52.0 | |
26. | MIRY Laurent |
CCBF |
FRA | 0:46:08.3 | 0:06:56.6 |
27. | COLLIN FRED |
FRA | 0:46:13.5 | 0:07:01.8 | |
28. | LIN TC |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:46:15.5 | 0:07:03.8 |
29. | - - |
FRA | 0:46:17.5 | 0:07:05.8 | |
30. | LU CHIHHAO |
TPE | 0:46:19.9 | 0:07:08.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LIU WeiTing |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 0:45:01.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHEN Nicole |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 0:48:17.8 | 0:03:15.9 |
3. | TOSBERG Minette |
RVTEUTO |
GER | 0:48:49.9 | 0:03:48.0 |
4. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:49:11.6 | 0:04:09.7 |
5. | ROBERTS Maxine |
USA | 0:49:24.5 | 0:04:22.6 | |
6. | CHUANG Chloe |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 0:50:03.9 | 0:05:02.0 |
7. | LIU Ashley |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:50:07.8 | 0:05:05.9 |
8. | CLAOUÉ Hilary |
ACT |
FRA | 0:52:16.9 | 0:07:15.0 |
9. | CHEN Chan Chieh |
TPE | 0:53:18.7 | 0:08:16.8 | |
10. | WEBBER Megan |
Cupcake Cartel |
AUS | 0:53:32.3 | 0:08:30.3 |
11. | MACCALLUM Davina |
NZL | 0:57:52.2 | 0:12:50.3 | |
12. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 0:57:56.4 | 0:12:54.5 | |
13. | LIEN HSUEH HAN |
TPE | 0:58:22.0 | 0:13:20.1 | |
14. | HSIEH Lily |
TPE | 0:58:48.7 | 0:13:46.8 | |
15. | KUO coco |
CZE | 0:59:22.9 | 0:14:21.0 | |
16. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 1:04:17.2 | 0:19:15.2 | |
17. | HENAO Johana |
Bicicletas Pesicolo |
COL | 1:05:08.1 | 0:20:06.2 |
18. | TINTZE Chang |
USA | 1:05:14.4 | 0:20:12.4 | |
19. | YANG MEICHEN |
TPE | 1:06:48.3 | 0:21:46.4 |