THE DIGITAL SWISS 5 | FRAUENFELD - FRAUENFELD
DATUM : | 23.4.2020 | MÍSTO : | Frauenfeld |
---|
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KÜNG Stefan |
Groupama-FDJ |
SUI | 0:54:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GANNA Filippo |
Team INEOS |
ITA | 0:55:17.2 | 0:00:47.1 |
3. | MATTHEWS Michael |
Team Sunweb |
AUS | 0:55:58.7 | 0:01:28.6 |
4. | VAN AVERMAET Greg |
CCC Team |
BEL | 0:56:02.6 | 0:01:32.5 |
5. | DAL-CIN Matteo |
RALLY Cycling |
USA | 0:56:54.4 | 0:02:24.3 |
6. | BASSETT Stephen |
RALLY Cycling |
USA | 0:57:00.9 | 0:02:30.8 |
7. | TILLER Rasmus |
NTT Pro Cycling |
NOR | 0:57:11.0 | 0:02:40.9 |
8. | GRADEK Kamil |
CCC Team |
POL | 0:57:13.0 | 0:02:42.8 |
9. | SCHÄR Michi |
Swiss National Team |
SUI | 0:57:17.2 | 0:02:47.1 |
10. | DOCKER Mitch |
EF Education First |
AUS | 0:57:51.3 | 0:03:21.2 |
11. | WALSCHEID Max |
NTT Pro Cycling |
GER | 0:58:00.8 | 0:03:30.7 |
12. | GAMPER Patrick |
BORA - hansgrohe |
AUT | 0:58:24.9 | 0:03:54.7 |
13. | FRISON Frederik |
Lotto Soudal |
BEL | 0:58:41.5 | 0:04:11.4 |
14. | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
RALLY Cycling |
CAN | 0:59:00.9 | 0:04:30.7 |
15. | IMHOF Claudio |
Swiss National Team |
SUI | 0:59:02.7 | 0:04:32.6 |
16. | VERMEERSCH Florian |
Lotto Soudal |
BEL | 0:59:11.2 | 0:04:41.1 |
17. | VAN HOECKE Gijs |
CCC Team |
BEL | 0:59:14.6 | 0:04:44.5 |
18. | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NTT Pro Cycling |
NOR | 0:59:28.0 | 0:04:57.9 |
19. | TRATNIK Jan |
Bahrain McLaren |
SLO | 0:59:31.6 | 0:05:01.5 |
20. | JACOBS Johan |
Movistar Team |
SUI | 0:59:33.2 | 0:05:03.1 |
21. | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
BORA - hansgrohe |
AUT | 0:59:34.9 | 0:05:04.8 |
22. | DAINESE Alberto |
Team Sunweb |
ITA | 0:59:42.1 | 0:05:12.0 |
23. | THOMAS Benjamin |
GroupamaFDJ |
FRA | 0:59:44.7 | 0:05:14.5 |
24. | SCOTSON Callum |
Mitchelton-SCOTT |
AUS | 1:00:10.2 | 0:05:40.0 |
25. | DILLIER Silvan |
AG2R La Mondiale |
SUI | 1:00:20.8 | 0:05:50.7 |
26. | THEUNS Edward |
Trek-Segafredo |
BEL | 1:00:25.6 | 0:05:55.5 |
27. | PEDERSEN Mads |
Trek-Segafredo |
DEN | 1:00:32.5 | 0:06:02.4 |
28. | DENZ Nico |
Team Sunweb |
GER | 1:00:45.8 | 0:06:15.7 |
29. | MAITRE Florian |
Total Direct Energie |
FRA | 1:01:05.5 | 0:06:35.4 |
30. | HEPBURN Michael |
Mitchelton-SCOTT |
AUS | 1:01:21.1 | 0:06:51.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KÜNG Stefan |
Groupama-FDJ |
SUI | 0:54:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GANNA Filippo |
Team INEOS |
ITA | 0:55:17.2 | 0:00:47.1 |
3. | MATTHEWS Michael |
Team Sunweb |
AUS | 0:55:58.7 | 0:01:28.6 |
4. | VAN AVERMAET Greg |
CCC Team |
BEL | 0:56:02.6 | 0:01:32.5 |
5. | DAL-CIN Matteo |
RALLY Cycling |
USA | 0:56:54.4 | 0:02:24.3 |
6. | BASSETT Stephen |
RALLY Cycling |
USA | 0:57:00.9 | 0:02:30.8 |
7. | TILLER Rasmus |
NTT Pro Cycling |
NOR | 0:57:11.0 | 0:02:40.9 |
8. | GRADEK Kamil |
CCC Team |
POL | 0:57:13.0 | 0:02:42.8 |
9. | SCHÄR Michi |
Swiss National Team |
SUI | 0:57:17.2 | 0:02:47.1 |
10. | DOCKER Mitch |
EF Education First |
AUS | 0:57:51.3 | 0:03:21.2 |
11. | WALSCHEID Max |
NTT Pro Cycling |
GER | 0:58:00.8 | 0:03:30.7 |
12. | GAMPER Patrick |
BORA - hansgrohe |
AUT | 0:58:24.9 | 0:03:54.7 |
13. | FRISON Frederik |
Lotto Soudal |
BEL | 0:58:41.5 | 0:04:11.4 |
14. | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
RALLY Cycling |
CAN | 0:59:00.9 | 0:04:30.7 |
15. | IMHOF Claudio |
Swiss National Team |
SUI | 0:59:02.7 | 0:04:32.6 |
16. | VERMEERSCH Florian |
Lotto Soudal |
BEL | 0:59:11.2 | 0:04:41.1 |
17. | VAN HOECKE Gijs |
CCC Team |
BEL | 0:59:14.6 | 0:04:44.5 |
18. | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NTT Pro Cycling |
NOR | 0:59:28.0 | 0:04:57.9 |
19. | TRATNIK Jan |
Bahrain McLaren |
SLO | 0:59:31.6 | 0:05:01.5 |
20. | JACOBS Johan |
Movistar Team |
SUI | 0:59:33.2 | 0:05:03.1 |
21. | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
BORA - hansgrohe |
AUT | 0:59:34.9 | 0:05:04.8 |
22. | DAINESE Alberto |
Team Sunweb |
ITA | 0:59:42.1 | 0:05:12.0 |
23. | THOMAS Benjamin |
GroupamaFDJ |
FRA | 0:59:44.7 | 0:05:14.5 |
24. | SCOTSON Callum |
Mitchelton-SCOTT |
AUS | 1:00:10.2 | 0:05:40.0 |
25. | DILLIER Silvan |
AG2R La Mondiale |
SUI | 1:00:20.8 | 0:05:50.7 |
26. | THEUNS Edward |
Trek-Segafredo |
BEL | 1:00:25.6 | 0:05:55.5 |
27. | PEDERSEN Mads |
Trek-Segafredo |
DEN | 1:00:32.5 | 0:06:02.4 |
28. | DENZ Nico |
Team Sunweb |
GER | 1:00:45.8 | 0:06:15.7 |
29. | MAITRE Florian |
Total Direct Energie |
FRA | 1:01:05.5 | 0:06:35.4 |
30. | HEPBURN Michael |
Mitchelton-SCOTT |
AUS | 1:01:21.1 | 0:06:51.0 |