Vialleman Bátovce

Triatlon
DATUM :11.7.2020 MÍSTO :Bátovce

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOČAŘ Lukáš
- nezistený -
CZE 4:10:38.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 4:19:13.6 0:08:35.6
3.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 4:22:19.0 0:11:41.0
4.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:25:56.8 0:15:18.8
5.
VABROUŠEK Petr
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 4:30:11.9 0:19:33.9
6.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 4:32:58.3 0:22:20.3
7.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 4:37:05.4 0:26:27.4
8.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 4:37:56.0 0:27:18.0
9.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 4:38:35.4 0:27:57.4
10.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 4:40:23.3 0:29:45.3
11.
KNÍŽ Peter
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 4:40:58.9 0:30:20.9
12.
SVRČEK Martin
- nezistený -
SVK 4:46:10.5 0:35:32.5
13.
HALAJ Dušan
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 4:46:45.6 0:36:07.6
14.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:49:06.5 0:38:28.5
15.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 4:53:56.2 0:43:18.2
16.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 4:53:57.5 0:43:19.5
17.
RACEK Tomáš
- nezistený -
CZE 4:55:06.1 0:44:28.1
18.
IVANČO Michal
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 4:55:14.0 0:44:36.0
19.
ANTALA Michal
- nezistený -
SVK 4:56:55.8 0:46:17.8
20.
REDAJ Ľubomír
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 4:57:56.1 0:47:18.1
21.
RÁCHELA Michal
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 4:58:14.0 0:47:36.0
22.
KOVÁR Mario
ŠK Triathlon Šaľa
SVK 4:59:20.0 0:48:42.0
23.
KLÚČIK Daniel
CNSBA - CNS Academy
SVK 5:01:51.6 0:51:13.6
24.
BACHRATÝ Tomáš
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 5:03:52.5 0:53:14.5
25.
NOSEK Dalibor
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 5:04:55.9 0:54:17.9
26.
DINŽÍK Viliam
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 5:05:05.0 0:54:27.0
27.
KRŠEK Matúš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 5:08:13.3 0:57:35.3
28.
VASKO Ondrej
3atletik Prievidza
SVK 5:12:04.8 1:01:26.8
29.
KUCHARČÍK Peter
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 5:12:37.3 1:01:59.3
30.
JAROŠINEC Miroslav
Triaxx
SVK 5:14:49.3 1:04:11.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KRIVANKOVA Simona
- nezistený -
CZE 4:42:45.8 0:00:00.0
2.
STEVENS Alena
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 4:45:42.8 0:02:57.0
3.
NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 5:03:28.7 0:20:42.9
4.
KOLAROVA Hana
- nezistený -
CZE 5:15:36.2 0:32:50.4
5.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 5:23:35.4 0:40:49.6
6.
SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa
Pells Factory Racing Team
SVK 5:33:08.9 0:50:23.1
7.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
CNSBA - CNS Academy
SVK 5:50:16.8 1:07:31.0
8.
BELICOVÁ Katarina
- nezistený -
SVK 7:05:18.0 2:22:32.2

Nenašli jste se ve výsledcích, nebo jste našli ve výsledcích nesrovnalost? Kontaktujte časomíru

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených121
Přihlášeno - Muži113
Přihlášeno - Ženy8
Odstartovalo121
V cíli112