ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Velsbike Team |
CZE | 6:02:19.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KANĚRA Michal |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 6:05:47.3 | 0:03:27.7 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 6:09:26.0 | 0:07:06.5 |
4. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kross Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 6:11:01.0 | 0:08:41.5 |
5. | DAMEK Milan |
Kilpi Racing Team |
CZE | 6:16:50.3 | 0:14:30.7 |
6. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 6:16:52.5 | 0:14:33.0 |
7. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 6:29:53.6 | 0:27:34.0 |
8. | KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA MTB TEAM |
POL | 6:42:50.1 | 0:40:30.5 |
9. | SUSTR Lukas |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 6:45:40.1 | 0:43:20.5 |
10. | KUBELKA Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 6:45:43.3 | 0:43:23.8 |
11. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 6:50:23.3 | 0:48:03.8 |
12. | POROŚ DARIUSZ |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA MTB TEAM |
POL | 6:58:09.6 | 0:55:50.0 |
13. | KOZÁK Matouš |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 6:58:52.1 | 0:56:32.5 |
14. | DREJSL Lukáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 6:59:49.6 | 0:57:30.0 |
15. | MARTIN Jan |
KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 7:06:13.6 | 1:03:54.1 |
16. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 7:06:47.8 | 1:04:28.3 |
17. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam Team |
CZE | 7:09:01.9 | 1:06:42.3 |
18. | KECHRT Tomáš |
PRIME sport expert |
CZE | 7:09:53.2 | 1:07:33.6 |
19. | VANÍČEK Vojtěch |
Bakako Nová Paka |
CZE | 7:13:50.4 | 1:11:30.8 |
20. | HANYK Milan |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 7:17:44.4 | 1:15:24.8 |
21. | GUNTHER Petr |
Dobřichovice |
CZE | 7:18:36.6 | 1:16:17.0 |
22. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 7:19:00.6 | 1:16:41.0 |
23. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kross Bikerach Team |
CZE | 7:24:20.9 | 1:22:01.3 |
24. | ERDZIAK Maroš |
Endeka Bassta team |
CZE | 7:24:52.9 | 1:22:33.3 |
25. | JIRKŮ Jakub |
MTBS.cz |
CZE | 7:30:19.9 | 1:28:00.3 |
26. | ŠOLC Radek |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 7:30:50.6 | 1:28:31.1 |
27. | JANDA Tomáš |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 7:31:24.6 | 1:29:05.1 |
28. | SCHEJBAL Marek |
Příbram |
CZE | 7:36:06.4 | 1:33:46.8 |
29. | STRAKOŠ Jan |
BEKO BIKE a SKI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 7:47:43.7 | 1:45:24.1 |
30. | VÁVRA Aleš |
ANAG Olomouc |
CZE | 7:52:41.4 | 1:50:21.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 7:30:23.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Kross Bikerach Team |
CZE | 7:52:20.7 | 0:21:57.5 |
3. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 8:20:16.2 | 0:49:53.0 |
4. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 8:50:06.5 | 1:19:43.4 |
5. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 9:38:22.8 | 2:07:59.7 |
6. | GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 9:43:16.0 | 2:12:52.8 |
7. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 10:07:07.3 | 2:36:44.2 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 469 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 355 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 114 |
Odstartovalo | 433 |
V cíli | 416 |