Moraviaman
DATUM : | 22.6.2019 | MÍSTO : | Otrokovice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Oficiální výsledky nejsou zatím na těchto stránkách k dispozici
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
VANAMAN |
CZE | 8:19:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OPPOLZER Jan |
Kerberos |
CZE | 8:45:25.7 | 0:26:18.8 |
3. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram, z. s. |
CZE | 8:54:34.3 | 0:35:27.4 |
4. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
TITAN TRILIFE |
CZE | 9:00:35.8 | 0:41:28.9 |
5. | HOLUB Michal |
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 9:01:37.6 | 0:42:30.7 |
6. | KŘIVÁNEK Josef |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 9:13:28.2 | 0:54:21.3 |
7. | HRADECKÝ Jan |
TT Příbram, z. s. |
CZE | 9:18:51.2 | 0:59:44.3 |
8. | KROHLÁK Milan |
CZE | 9:25:54.1 | 1:06:47.2 | |
9. | RAKUŠAN Vojtěch |
Pondělní dietáři |
CZE | 9:29:35.8 | 1:10:28.9 |
10. | PAZDERA Lukáš |
CSG TRI TEAM |
CZE | 9:30:22.4 | 1:11:15.5 |
11. | KOVAR Mario |
Triatlon sala |
SVK | 9:39:09.5 | 1:20:02.6 |
12. | PEŠEK Pavel |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 9:39:59.0 | 1:20:52.1 |
13. | SVĚNTÝ Radek |
Niu wave bicicletes |
CZE | 9:43:20.8 | 1:24:13.9 |
14. | BLÁHA Jan |
BTT Libochovice |
CZE | 9:44:24.6 | 1:25:17.7 |
15. | KUDRNA Zbyněk |
Enduraining |
CZE | 9:44:59.7 | 1:25:52.8 |
16. | ŠTEFEK Lukáš |
CZE | 9:46:39.9 | 1:27:33.0 | |
17. | GERYCH David |
Individuální |
CZE | 9:46:44.5 | 1:27:37.6 |
18. | POLÁCH Ivo |
Krušnoman TT Litvínov |
CZE | 9:47:18.4 | 1:28:11.5 |
19. | KOZEL Tomáš |
SK Slavia Praha |
CZE | 9:49:39.3 | 1:30:32.4 |
20. | KOMÍNEK Jiří |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 9:49:40.8 | 1:30:33.9 |
21. | HLAVÁČ Lumír |
SK Fuga |
CZE | 9:50:12.7 | 1:31:05.8 |
22. | PRAŽAN Jan |
TITAN TRILIFE |
CZE | 9:52:06.7 | 1:32:59.8 |
23. | LAUBE Michal |
BTT Libochovice |
CZE | 9:55:17.0 | 1:36:10.1 |
24. | POLAK Radek |
AD team |
CZE | 9:57:39.9 | 1:38:33.0 |
25. | JELÍNEK Aleš |
SK EKOKRAFT |
CZE | 9:58:37.0 | 1:39:30.1 |
26. | POKORNÝ Martin |
SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. |
CZE | 10:05:58.4 | 1:46:51.5 |
27. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 10:06:45.2 | 1:47:38.3 |
28. | WEIMANN Jakub |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
CZE | 10:06:54.7 | 1:47:47.8 |
29. | SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 10:08:37.8 | 1:49:30.9 |
30. | KUDRNA David |
TJ Slavoj Čáslav |
CZE | 10:09:23.3 | 1:50:16.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 9:24:19.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GERYCHOVÁ Michaela |
Individuální |
CZE | 10:05:00.2 | 0:40:40.8 |
3. | VESELÁ Petra |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 10:07:02.2 | 0:42:42.8 |
4. | CANDROVÁ Jana |
B&H Triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 10:23:34.6 | 0:59:15.2 |
5. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Silvie |
Aspot Hulín |
CZE | 10:48:17.0 | 1:23:57.6 |
6. | KRÁTKÁ Kateřina |
Elab |
CZE | 11:14:43.8 | 1:50:24.4 |
7. | RADOVÁ Ludmila |
B&H Triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 11:16:04.1 | 1:51:44.7 |
8. | JESENSKÁ Martina |
TriMaT Martin |
SVK | 11:27:04.3 | 2:02:44.9 |
9. | ŠENKÝŘOVÁ Agnikana |
Sri Chinmoy Marthon team |
CZE | 11:36:19.2 | 2:11:59.8 |
10. | STEINEROVÁ Anna |
Café Racers |
CZE | 11:54:34.8 | 2:30:15.4 |
11. | DOKOUPILOVÁ Markéta |
Na konečné |
CZE | 12:03:05.5 | 2:38:46.1 |
12. | FIALOVÁ Hana |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team |
CZE | 12:10:00.0 | 2:45:40.6 |
13. | BERÁNKOVÁ Libuše |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 12:39:26.3 | 3:15:06.9 |
14. | MALÁROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 12:45:08.3 | 3:20:48.9 | |
15. | VALDOVÁ Marie |
TCV Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 12:48:06.2 | 3:23:46.8 |
16. | STOCHOVÁ Markéta |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
CZE | 12:55:43.2 | 3:31:23.8 |
17. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 13:06:54.0 | 3:42:34.6 |
18. | OPLETALOVÁ Jana |
Individuální |
CZE | 13:14:51.2 | 3:50:31.8 |
19. | FLÍČKOVÁ Alice |
B&H Triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 13:36:12.2 | 4:11:52.8 |
20. | JANÍKOVÁ Dagmar |
4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno |
CZE | 13:50:26.1 | 4:26:06.7 |
21. | HOVORKOVÁ Barbora |
usk akademik cheb |
CZE | 13:55:22.8 | 4:31:03.4 |
22. | BREBURDOVÁ Hana |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 15:17:47.5 | 5:53:28.1 |