ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 4:10:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZADÁK Karel |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:10:46.2 | 0:00:17.2 |
3. | ORLICKÝ Andrej |
SVK | 4:11:00.1 | 0:00:31.1 | |
4. | DŽALAJ Karol |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 4:11:46.9 | 0:01:17.9 |
5. | MATULA Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:12:23.1 | 0:01:54.1 |
6. | VROBEL Lukáš |
NO LIMIT Praha |
CZE | 4:14:38.8 | 0:04:09.8 |
7. | SLATINSKÝ Lukáš |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 4:15:09.7 | 0:04:40.7 |
8. | JAKUBICEK Honza |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:15:16.7 | 0:04:47.7 |
9. | KOŘÍNEK Tomáš |
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU |
CZE | 4:16:26.7 | 0:05:57.7 |
10. | URBANEK Michal |
TRI LAMY Brno |
CZE | 4:18:52.1 | 0:08:23.1 |
11. | MARTÍNEK Tomáš |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 4:20:01.8 | 0:09:32.8 |
12. | JAROŠ Zbyšek |
REMERX TRIATLON TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 4:21:42.5 | 0:11:13.5 |
13. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
SVK | 4:25:38.5 | 0:15:09.5 | |
14. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:26:06.0 | 0:15:37.0 |
15. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:27:32.1 | 0:17:03.1 |
16. | STRANGMÜLLER Jan |
REMERX TRIATLON TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 4:30:48.6 | 0:20:19.6 |
17. | PROCHÁZKA David |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:31:16.1 | 0:20:47.1 |
18. | KRPEC Lukáš |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:31:40.8 | 0:21:11.8 |
19. | VODEHNAL Jan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 4:35:53.5 | 0:25:24.5 |
20. | CIBULKA Stanislav |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:36:07.3 | 0:25:38.3 |
21. | WEBER Jan |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 4:37:57.8 | 0:27:28.8 |
22. | POLAN Lukáš |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 4:38:01.8 | 0:27:32.8 |
23. | HOUSKA David |
SC Meran triathlon |
CZE | 4:38:04.5 | 0:27:35.5 |
24. | VESELÝ Petr |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 4:38:25.2 | 0:27:56.2 |
25. | KAŠPAR Jiří |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 4:38:41.6 | 0:28:12.6 |
26. | KŘENEK Jan |
TK DUKO RÝMAŘOV |
CZE | 4:39:06.0 | 0:28:37.0 |
27. | VESELÝ Miroslav |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 4:40:40.7 | 0:30:11.7 |
28. | KLIKA Petr |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 4:41:02.0 | 0:30:33.0 |
29. | IMMER Tomáš |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 4:41:43.3 | 0:31:14.3 |
30. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 4:42:45.4 | 0:32:16.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:38:28.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POTŮČKOVÁ Eva |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 4:40:15.7 | 0:01:47.1 |
3. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:49:34.7 | 0:11:06.1 |
4. | LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
CZE | 4:51:25.6 | 0:12:57.0 |
5. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
CZE | 5:03:33.8 | 0:25:05.2 | |
6. | TYLŠOVÁ Daniela |
TJ MARATONSTAV |
CZE | 5:15:58.3 | 0:37:29.7 |
7. | KRÁLOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 5:17:05.8 | 0:38:37.2 | |
8. | PIŠANOVÁ Míla |
JPK AXIS |
CZE | 5:23:23.4 | 0:44:54.8 |
9. | ŠROMOTOVÁ Pavlína |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 5:28:23.2 | 0:49:54.6 |
10. | KAVANOVÁ Růžena |
DIANA SPORT o.s. |
CZE | 5:33:01.0 | 0:54:32.4 |
11. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 5:36:59.7 | 0:58:31.1 |
12. | BENEDOVÁ Lenka |
SK - SRCH |
CZE | 5:39:43.1 | 1:01:14.5 |
13. | MIKULECKÁ Marcela |
CZE | 5:40:40.1 | 1:02:11.5 | |
14. | ŠTEFANIČOVÁ Hana |
DIANA |
CZE | 5:41:47.3 | 1:03:18.7 |
15. | CRKVOVÁ Dana |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 6:12:29.7 | 1:34:01.1 |
16. | GAWEDA Renata |
IM 2010 Polska |
POL | 6:20:22.9 | 1:41:54.3 |
17. | CHUDYK Marta |
POL | 6:27:05.6 | 1:48:37.0 | |
18. | BROŽKOVÁ Anita |
CZE | 6:29:37.5 | 1:51:08.9 |