ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRNAD Aleš |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:24:33.3 | 0:00:01.8 |
3. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:37.5 | 0:00:06.0 |
4. | WOLF Jan |
Regal Bike |
CZE | 1:24:38.8 | 0:00:07.3 |
5. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:24:40.5 | 0:00:09.0 |
6. | JARÝ David |
JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB |
CZE | 1:24:41.5 | 0:00:10.0 |
7. | HORÁČEK Jan |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 1:24:42.8 | 0:00:11.3 |
8. | JINDRA Pavel |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team |
CZE | 1:24:44.7 | 0:00:13.2 |
9. | JIRKŮ Jakub |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:24:46.8 | 0:00:15.3 |
10. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:57.5 | 0:00:26.0 |
11. | JIRANEK Tomas |
LAWI |
CZE | 1:24:57.6 | 0:00:26.1 |
12. | NOVOTA Jan |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:24:58.3 | 0:00:26.8 |
13. | ČAPEK Jan |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:00.3 | 0:00:28.8 |
14. | BLAŽEK Lukáš |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:02.5 | 0:00:31.0 |
15. | NOVÁK Michal |
VELOCENTRUM -STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 1:25:06.5 | 0:00:35.0 |
16. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY |
CZE | 1:25:08.8 | 0:00:37.3 |
17. | LOUDA František |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:08.8 | 0:00:37.3 |
18. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
MS Bike Academy |
CZE | 1:25:09.8 | 0:00:38.3 |
19. | PRENEK Ondrej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:25:12.8 | 0:00:41.3 |
20. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 1:25:13.3 | 0:00:41.8 |
21. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team |
CZE | 1:25:13.8 | 0:00:42.3 |
22. | BOGAR Kryštof |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:20.8 | 0:00:49.3 |
23. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
Ski Paudera |
CZE | 1:25:23.3 | 0:00:51.8 |
24. | STARÝ Dominik |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:33.3 | 0:01:01.8 |
25. | SKŮČEK Petr |
NH Car Bike Team 1 |
CZE | 1:25:34.8 | 0:01:03.3 |
26. | RYDVAL Jakub |
Postavkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:25:35.5 | 0:01:04.0 |
27. | POLÁK Kamil |
Cyklo Kampo Turnov |
CZE | 1:25:52.3 | 0:01:20.8 |
28. | KNOT Jindra |
REVITBUILD - SWEEP CYCLING |
CZE | 1:25:53.8 | 0:01:22.3 |
29. | KUČERA Radek |
CZE | 1:25:54.8 | 0:01:23.3 | |
30. | HROMÁDKO Tomáš |
CZE | 1:25:56.5 | 0:01:25.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATĚJČKOVÁ Eva |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
LAWI author team |
CZE | 1:40:25.3 | 0:03:21.5 |
3. | MIKULÁŠOVÁ Lenka |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:43:36.6 | 0:06:32.8 |
4. | KLAPKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 1:43:46.6 | 0:06:42.8 | |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:43:47.3 | 0:06:43.5 | |
6. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:44:30.1 | 0:07:26.3 |
7. | VODEHNALOVÁ Milena |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:09.6 | 0:08:05.8 |
8. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 1:45:25.9 | 0:08:22.1 |
9. | KOTENOVÁ Simona |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:45:51.7 | 0:08:47.9 |
10. | TROJANOVÁ Andrea |
Alisy dresy na zakázku |
CZE | 1:47:41.6 | 0:10:37.8 |
11. | NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team |
CZE | 1:47:42.6 | 0:10:38.8 |
12. | VTÍPILOVÁ Jana |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:44.1 | 0:10:40.3 |
13. | ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:18.4 | 0:12:14.6 |
14. | VEJNAROVÁ Zdeňka |
Author I |
CZE | 1:49:39.4 | 0:12:35.6 |
15. | ČERVINKOVÁ Petra |
BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 1:50:47.4 | 0:13:43.6 |
16. | KREJČÍKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 1:52:29.6 | 0:15:25.8 | |
17. | DVORAKOVA Simona |
Nesnasimkopce |
CZE | 1:53:40.3 | 0:16:36.5 |
18. | PÍŠOVÁ Martina |
NH Car Ladies Bike Team |
CZE | 1:53:57.1 | 0:16:53.3 |
19. | VEJROSTOVÁ Romana |
MTB KČT Kralupy |
CZE | 1:55:37.6 | 0:18:33.8 |
20. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
CZE | 1:55:57.2 | 0:18:53.4 | |
21. | PILNA Bára |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:11.4 | 0:19:07.6 |
22. | HLINĚNÁ Kateřina |
NH Car Bike Team 4 |
CZE | 1:57:02.9 | 0:19:59.1 |
23. | ČERNOŠKOVÁ Lenka |
MTB MEL |
CZE | 1:57:23.4 | 0:20:19.6 |
24. | BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:58:18.8 | 0:21:15.0 |
25. | ZEDNÍKOVÁ Iveta |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 1:59:30.2 | 0:22:26.4 |
26. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team |
CZE | 2:00:14.2 | 0:23:10.4 |
27. | ZIMOVA Jana |
CZE | 2:02:13.9 | 0:25:10.1 | |
28. | NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:02:15.2 | 0:25:11.4 |
29. | POPOVÁ Tereza |
TOM KČT Kralupy |
CZE | 2:04:38.4 | 0:27:34.6 |
30. | HALAMOVÁ Iveta |
Cyklistické brýle |
CZE | 2:05:14.9 | 0:28:11.1 |