Dětský AUTHOR ŠELA MARATHON 2016
DATUM : | 8.5.2016 | MÍSTO : | Přerov |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Sportovní klub ŠELA SPORT, o.s. | WEBOVÉ STRÁNKY : | www.selasport.cz/cz/detsky-maraton/propozice.html |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára |
CZE | 0:04:13.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | UNGEROVÁ Vivien |
ORT team |
CZE | 0:04:36.4 | 0:00:22.6 |
3. | KUČOVÁ Marie |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:04:47.9 | 0:00:34.1 |
4. | PROCHÁZKOVA Kristýna |
--- |
CZE | 0:04:51.9 | 0:00:38.1 |
5. | SUROVCOVÁ Ella |
Maruška Bike |
CZE | 0:04:58.4 | 0:00:44.6 |
6. | HRUBÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:05:04.6 | 0:00:50.8 | |
7. | BENEŠOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:05:05.4 | 0:00:51.6 | |
8. | ŠILBERSKÁ Linda |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:05:21.9 | 0:01:08.1 |
9. | FÍKOVÁ Agáta |
CZE | 0:05:27.6 | 0:01:13.8 | |
10. | ZAVADILOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:05:29.6 | 0:01:15.8 | |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:05:53.9 | 0:01:40.1 | |
12. | BŘEZINOVÁ Laura |
ÚAMK Biketrial Přerov |
CZE | 0:06:31.6 | 0:02:17.8 |
13. | HANDLOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:06:35.6 | 0:02:21.8 | |
14. | LACHMANNOVÁ Anna |
ski team Hrubá Voda |
CZE | 0:06:45.1 | 0:02:31.3 |
15. | LIPENSKÁ Jana Marie |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:06:53.4 | 0:02:39.6 |
16. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Tereza |
Cyklo Vinary |
CZE | 0:07:12.6 | 0:02:58.8 |
17. | KOUPILOVA Zina |
CZE | 0:07:13.1 | 0:02:59.3 | |
18. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Elenka |
CZE | 0:07:18.6 | 0:03:04.8 | |
19. | BOBČÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:07:18.8 | 0:03:05.0 | |
20. | HANÁKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:07:19.9 | 0:03:06.1 | |
21. | JUŘENOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:07:21.8 | 0:03:08.1 | |
22. | LAJCHOVÁ Markéta |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:07:32.4 | 0:03:18.6 |
23. | PALOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:08:19.1 | 0:04:05.3 | |
24. | ŠERÁNKOVÁ Amálka |
CZE | 0:08:23.1 | 0:04:09.3 | |
25. | VÝKRUTOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 0:08:25.8 | 0:04:12.1 | |
26. | ŠKRABÁNKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 0:09:38.6 | 0:05:24.8 | |
27. | BOTIKOVA Alenka |
CZE | 0:09:42.1 | 0:05:28.3 | |
28. | MUŠÁLKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:10:54.1 | 0:06:40.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára |
CZE | 0:04:13.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | UNGEROVÁ Vivien |
ORT team |
CZE | 0:04:36.4 | 0:00:22.6 |
3. | KUČOVÁ Marie |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:04:47.9 | 0:00:34.1 |
4. | PROCHÁZKOVA Kristýna |
--- |
CZE | 0:04:51.9 | 0:00:38.1 |
5. | SUROVCOVÁ Ella |
Maruška Bike |
CZE | 0:04:58.4 | 0:00:44.6 |
6. | HRUBÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:05:04.6 | 0:00:50.8 | |
7. | BENEŠOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:05:05.4 | 0:00:51.6 | |
8. | ŠILBERSKÁ Linda |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:05:21.9 | 0:01:08.1 |
9. | FÍKOVÁ Agáta |
CZE | 0:05:27.6 | 0:01:13.8 | |
10. | ZAVADILOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:05:29.6 | 0:01:15.8 | |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:05:53.9 | 0:01:40.1 | |
12. | BŘEZINOVÁ Laura |
ÚAMK Biketrial Přerov |
CZE | 0:06:31.6 | 0:02:17.8 |
13. | HANDLOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:06:35.6 | 0:02:21.8 | |
14. | LACHMANNOVÁ Anna |
ski team Hrubá Voda |
CZE | 0:06:45.1 | 0:02:31.3 |
15. | LIPENSKÁ Jana Marie |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:06:53.4 | 0:02:39.6 |
16. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Tereza |
Cyklo Vinary |
CZE | 0:07:12.6 | 0:02:58.8 |
17. | KOUPILOVA Zina |
CZE | 0:07:13.1 | 0:02:59.3 | |
18. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Elenka |
CZE | 0:07:18.6 | 0:03:04.8 | |
19. | BOBČÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:07:18.8 | 0:03:05.0 | |
20. | HANÁKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:07:19.9 | 0:03:06.1 | |
21. | JUŘENOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:07:21.8 | 0:03:08.1 | |
22. | LAJCHOVÁ Markéta |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:07:32.4 | 0:03:18.6 |
23. | PALOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:08:19.1 | 0:04:05.3 | |
24. | ŠERÁNKOVÁ Amálka |
CZE | 0:08:23.1 | 0:04:09.3 | |
25. | VÝKRUTOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 0:08:25.8 | 0:04:12.1 | |
26. | ŠKRABÁNKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 0:09:38.6 | 0:05:24.8 | |
27. | BOTIKOVA Alenka |
CZE | 0:09:42.1 | 0:05:28.3 | |
28. | MUŠÁLKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:10:54.1 | 0:06:40.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUCHA Max |
CZE | 0:00:39.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HALUZÍK Tomáš |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:00:43.2 | 0:00:03.7 |
3. | KUČA Petr |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:00:44.2 | 0:00:04.7 |
4. | VYMAZAL Aleš |
CZE | 0:00:45.7 | 0:00:06.2 | |
5. | HEINZ Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:00:48.7 | 0:00:09.2 | |
6. | VYMAZAL Marek |
CZE | 0:00:49.0 | 0:00:09.5 | |
7. | ČERNÝ Bruno |
CZE | 0:00:49.7 | 0:00:10.2 | |
8. | MASNÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:00:50.0 | 0:00:10.4 | |
9. | NOVÁK Jáchym |
CZE | 0:00:52.2 | 0:00:12.7 | |
10. | ŠOTOLA Michal |
CZE | 0:00:59.0 | 0:00:19.4 | |
11. | HANÁK František |
CZE | 0:01:01.7 | 0:00:22.2 | |
12. | BOČAN Jakub |
CZE | 0:01:03.7 | 0:00:24.2 | |
13. | VRZAL David |
CZE | 0:01:04.2 | 0:00:24.7 | |
14. | ČECHMÁNEK Oliver |
Tovačov |
CZE | 0:01:08.0 | 0:00:28.5 |
15. | HLUŠÍ Štěpán |
CZE | 0:01:08.7 | 0:00:29.2 | |
16. | JANČÍK Matěj |
CZE | 0:01:14.7 | 0:00:35.2 | |
17. | ŠEVČÍK Jakub |
CZE | 0:01:16.5 | 0:00:37.0 | |
18. | PATRMAN Ladislav |
CZE | 0:01:25.2 | 0:00:45.7 | |
19. | JEMELKA Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:01:25.7 | 0:00:46.2 | |
20. | KREUZIGER Tobiáš |
CZE | 0:01:46.5 | 0:01:07.0 | |
21. | ŠEVČÍK Jirka |
CZE | 0:01:52.7 | 0:01:13.2 | |
22. | BLUMENSTEIN Jiří |
CZE | 0:01:53.7 | 0:01:14.2 | |
23. | SKŘÍTEK Viki |
CZE | 0:01:55.5 | 0:01:16.0 | |
24. | ZDRÁHAL Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:01:59.2 | 0:01:19.7 | |
25. | NAVRÁTIL Filip |
Cyklo Vinary |
CZE | 0:02:03.2 | 0:01:23.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÁCHOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 0:00:45.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŠPILEROVÁ Anna |
CK Kudrna PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 0:00:46.0 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:00:46.2 | 0:00:00.9 |
4. | DOHNALOVÁ Markéta |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:00:46.5 | 0:00:01.2 |
5. | MOŠTĚKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 0:00:49.5 | 0:00:04.2 | |
6. | ŠIMOVÁ Anička |
CZE | 0:00:52.0 | 0:00:06.7 | |
7. | VÁVROVÁ Judita |
CZE | 0:00:56.2 | 0:00:10.9 | |
8. | SKŘIPCOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 0:00:58.2 | 0:00:12.9 | |
9. | VESELÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:00:59.2 | 0:00:13.9 | |
10. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Sára |
CZE | 0:01:02.5 | 0:00:17.2 | |
11. | PETROVIČOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE | 0:01:04.5 | 0:00:19.2 | |
12. | ŠVEHLOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:01:07.7 | 0:00:22.4 | |
13. | KOLAROVA Marie |
CZE | 0:01:09.5 | 0:00:24.2 | |
14. | ZGODOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:01:10.0 | 0:00:24.7 | |
15. | KLIMECKÁ Laura |
CZE | 0:01:21.5 | 0:00:36.2 | |
16. | ANDĚLOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:01:23.7 | 0:00:38.4 | |
17. | PILÁTOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:01:25.5 | 0:00:40.2 | |
18. | KLAKURKOVÁ Anička |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:01:39.5 | 0:00:54.2 |
19. | RICHTEROVÁ Johana |
CZE | 0:01:50.7 | 0:01:05.4 | |
20. | TALLOVÁ Anička |
CZE | 0:03:50.7 | 0:03:05.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRÁZ Kamil |
TJ Uničov |
CZE | 0:12:39.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PANTŮČEK Jiří |
ACT LERAG Blansko |
CZE | 0:12:43.0 | 0:00:03.7 |
3. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:56.3 | 0:00:17.0 |
4. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří |
CK Šluknovsko |
CZE | 0:12:58.5 | 0:00:19.2 |
5. | HALUZÍK Martin |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:13:00.5 | 0:00:21.2 |
6. | SURÝ David |
Hanácké průvan |
CZE | 0:13:09.0 | 0:00:29.7 |
7. | DUBEC Martin |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:13:13.3 | 0:00:34.0 |
8. | RAŠKA Alois |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:13:15.0 | 0:00:35.7 |
9. | MACH Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:13:34.8 | 0:00:55.5 | |
10. | HRABAL Petr |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 0:13:37.3 | 0:00:58.0 |
11. | KOVAŘÍK Luděk |
VRV pro sport Vsetín |
CZE | 0:13:39.3 | 0:01:00.0 |
12. | KLAKURKA Václav |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:45.5 | 0:01:06.2 |
13. | DANĚK Robert |
BTO Zašová |
CZE | 0:13:48.3 | 0:01:09.0 |
14. | MACH Rene |
CZE | 0:13:49.5 | 0:01:10.2 | |
15. | MOJTO Jozef |
Bike-Centrum Dubnica nad Váhom |
SVK | 0:13:52.0 | 0:01:12.7 |
16. | HOLÁŠEK Petr |
Ski Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:13:54.5 | 0:01:15.2 |
17. | PEŠÁK Václav |
CZE | 0:14:00.5 | 0:01:21.2 | |
18. | LAVIČKA David |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 0:14:17.5 | 0:01:38.2 |
19. | PATRMAN Ladislav |
CZE | 0:14:23.8 | 0:01:44.5 | |
20. | SOCHOR Petr |
SK Sochoříci |
CZE | 0:14:36.3 | 0:01:57.0 |
21. | KUČA Petr |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:14:39.8 | 0:02:00.5 |
22. | BLAŽEK Zdenek |
SHORT BIKE OLOMOUC |
CZE | 0:14:57.0 | 0:02:17.7 |
23. | DOHNAL Zdeněk |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:57.5 | 0:02:18.2 |
24. | VÁVRŮ Ladislav |
PBV MTB Team |
CZE | 0:14:59.3 | 0:02:20.0 |
25. | ŠAMALÍK Zdeněk |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 0:15:02.5 | 0:02:23.2 |
26. | MAREK Petr |
CZE | 0:15:10.5 | 0:02:31.2 | |
27. | ZOUHAR Pavel |
CZE | 0:15:11.0 | 0:02:31.7 | |
28. | BATĚK Michal |
CZE | 0:15:16.1 | 0:02:36.7 | |
29. | GAZDÍK Adrián |
OSA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 0:15:17.3 | 0:02:38.0 |
30. | VYMAZAL Igor |
CZE | 0:15:28.8 | 0:02:49.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERNÁTOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:14:30.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | STRÁNSKÁ Pavlína |
CK Šluknovsko |
CZE | 0:15:33.0 | 0:01:03.0 |
3. | VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Drahomíra |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 0:17:02.5 | 0:02:32.5 |
4. | ŠVAJDOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 0:17:05.3 | 0:02:35.2 | |
5. | SOCHOROVÁ Lenka |
SK Sochoříci |
CZE | 0:18:16.0 | 0:03:46.0 |
6. | VAŇKOVÁ Helena |
Hanácké průvan |
CZE | 0:18:30.3 | 0:04:00.2 |
7. | SKLENAŘÍKOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 0:18:48.3 | 0:04:18.2 | |
8. | DAŇKOVÁ Taťána |
BTO Zašová |
CZE | 0:19:17.3 | 0:04:47.2 |
9. | HANÁKOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 0:19:54.0 | 0:05:24.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:21:42.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČEK Dalibor |
CZ Tufo Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:22:17.1 | 0:00:34.3 |
3. | SVÍZELA Tomáš |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:17.6 | 0:00:34.8 |
4. | TVARÓG Martin |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:24.1 | 0:00:41.3 |
5. | VINKLÁREK František |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:31.9 | 0:00:49.1 |
6. | DVOULETÝ Filip |
Kupkolo SRNCI |
CZE | 0:22:53.4 | 0:01:10.6 |
7. | VÍTEK Tomáš |
Mountaintime.cz Vendetta team |
CZE | 0:23:06.0 | 0:01:23.2 |
8. | HARTL Štěpán |
MS bike academy racing |
CZE | 0:23:58.5 | 0:02:15.7 |
9. | LETEV Jakub |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:05.4 | 0:02:22.6 |
10. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
MG BIKE TEAM PŘEROV |
CZE | 0:24:27.5 | 0:02:44.7 |
11. | KECLIK Jakub |
SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava |
CZE | 0:24:42.1 | 0:02:59.3 |
12. | LETEV Marek |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:46.5 | 0:03:03.7 |
13. | LAVIČKA David |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 0:24:50.5 | 0:03:07.7 |
14. | STLOUKAL Richard |
ACT leraK |
CZE | 0:25:03.2 | 0:03:20.5 |
15. | ORDÁŇ Petr |
CYKLOCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:05.3 | 0:03:22.5 |
16. | VÁLEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:25:15.1 | 0:03:32.4 | |
17. | ONDREJEC Vladimír |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:25:23.1 | 0:03:40.4 |
18. | POTŮČEK Šimon |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:25:43.1 | 0:04:00.4 |
19. | POTŮČEK Štěpán |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:25:43.6 | 0:04:00.9 |
20. | ŠKODA Václav |
CZE | 0:26:18.8 | 0:04:36.0 | |
21. | NĚMEČEK Jakub |
Z.T.Š. Přerov |
CZE | 0:26:20.5 | 0:04:37.7 |
22. | MINAŘÍK Tomáš |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:31.0 | 0:04:48.2 |
23. | GYBAS Filip |
CZE | 0:27:33.5 | 0:05:50.7 | |
24. | VÍZNAR Alan |
CZE | 0:27:36.3 | 0:05:53.5 | |
25. | JANÍK Ondrej |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
CZE | 0:27:37.8 | 0:05:55.0 |
26. | PECEN Jakub |
OSA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 0:27:42.0 | 0:05:59.2 |
27. | UHLÍŘ Vojtěch |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:27:47.4 | 0:06:04.6 |
28. | ZAJÍČEK Ondřej |
Cyklistika Uničov |
CZE | 0:28:16.3 | 0:06:33.5 |
29. | HAVLÍK Daniel |
CZE | 0:28:17.0 | 0:06:34.2 | |
30. | HÁBA Kryštof |
CZE | 0:29:11.0 | 0:07:28.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:24:32.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Max Bike Team Hulín |
CZE | 0:25:05.9 | 0:00:33.9 |
3. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:09.2 | 0:00:37.2 |
4. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:23.1 | 0:00:51.1 |
5. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
CK KOLOKRAM Junior Team |
CZE | 0:25:56.4 | 0:01:24.4 |
6. | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna |
Ski Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:26:16.7 | 0:01:44.7 |
7. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Petra |
Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:26:18.8 | 0:01:46.8 |
8. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Dorka |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:26:49.4 | 0:02:17.4 |
9. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina |
Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:28:17.7 | 0:03:45.7 |
10. | CHUDÁRKOVÁ Aneta |
CyklochTeam |
CZE | 0:29:50.2 | 0:05:18.2 |
11. | MURÁRIKOVÁ Jonnifer |
OSA Academy |
CZE | 0:34:25.5 | 0:09:53.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KNIHA Petr |
CK KOLOKRAM Junior Team |
CZE | 0:14:35.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WOLLER Ondřej |
VRV pro sport Vsetín |
CZE | 0:14:37.4 | 0:00:02.2 |
3. | KOVAŘÍK Jakub |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:14:38.9 | 0:00:03.7 |
4. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:14:43.1 | 0:00:07.9 | |
5. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:14:44.8 | 0:00:09.6 |
6. | MOJTO Marek |
OSA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 0:14:50.2 | 0:00:15.0 |
7. | MATULA Ondřej |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:15:03.7 | 0:00:28.5 |
8. | KOPECKÝ Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:15:16.4 | 0:00:41.2 | |
9. | HARLENDER Lukáš |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:15:33.8 | 0:00:58.6 |
10. | DVOULETÝ Michal |
Kupkolo SRNCI |
CZE | 0:15:48.2 | 0:01:13.0 |
11. | HALUZÍK Martin |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:15:54.6 | 0:01:19.4 |
12. | PRCHAL Jaroslav |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:16:03.7 | 0:01:28.5 |
13. | TALA Erik |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:08.7 | 0:01:33.5 |
14. | BLAŽEK David |
SHORT BIKE OLOMOUC |
CZE | 0:16:19.8 | 0:01:44.6 |
15. | RAITR Matyáš |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:16:20.8 | 0:01:45.6 |
16. | KOMÁREK Jakub |
ACT leraK |
CZE | 0:16:24.8 | 0:01:49.6 |
17. | KURCIK Tomáš |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:16:30.7 | 0:01:55.5 |
18. | CHUCHMA Patrik |
kolo-běžky |
CZE | 0:16:37.3 | 0:02:02.1 |
19. | RASOCHA Lukáš |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:39.1 | 0:02:03.9 |
20. | SKLENAŘÍK David |
CZE | 0:16:41.9 | 0:02:06.7 | |
21. | KOUDELKA Matyáš |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:16:56.4 | 0:02:21.2 |
22. | FRŐML Patrik |
Bike Sport Uničov |
CZE | 0:17:15.2 | 0:02:40.0 |
23. | CHUDĚJ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:17:21.9 | 0:02:46.7 | |
24. | ŠPŮREK Dan |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:17:34.1 | 0:02:58.9 |
25. | PLŠEK Matyáš |
CZE | 0:17:44.6 | 0:03:09.4 | |
26. | FUCHS Filip |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:17:45.3 | 0:03:10.1 |
27. | ROZEHNAL Aleš |
CZE | 0:17:55.2 | 0:03:20.0 | |
28. | DOHNAL Martin |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:05.2 | 0:03:30.0 |
29. | PROCHÁZKA Matěj |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:18:10.1 | 0:03:34.9 |
30. | ROHAN Michal |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:18:10.6 | 0:03:35.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALIŇÁK Adam |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:11:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:11:36.2 | 0:00:27.2 |
3. | VALENTA Věnek |
CZE | 0:11:38.7 | 0:00:29.7 | |
4. | MARIAK Samuel |
rcteambk |
CZE | 0:11:49.0 | 0:00:39.9 |
5. | DEDEK Matěj |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:25.0 | 0:01:15.9 |
6. | DVOULETÝ Adam |
Kupkolo SRNCI |
CZE | 0:12:38.2 | 0:01:29.2 |
7. | HOHN Martin |
Ski Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:12:55.0 | 0:01:45.9 |
8. | TOMÁŠ Viktor |
TJ Sokol Řícmanice |
CZE | 0:12:55.7 | 0:01:46.7 |
9. | MUCHA Samuel |
CZE | 0:13:13.1 | 0:02:04.0 | |
10. | DOHNAL Patrik |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:14.1 | 0:02:05.0 |
11. | VEČEŘA Lukáš |
forsage zlín |
CZE | 0:13:15.0 | 0:02:05.9 |
12. | HRUBÝ Jakub |
CZE | 0:13:17.7 | 0:02:08.7 | |
13. | KUBĚJ Radim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:13:24.5 | 0:02:15.4 |
14. | ŠATÁNEK Jakub |
Cyklosporthranice |
CZE | 0:13:28.3 | 0:02:19.2 |
15. | MACHAČ Tomaš |
CZE | 0:13:28.7 | 0:02:19.7 | |
16. | PETŘEK Marek |
BTO Zašová |
CZE | 0:13:36.0 | 0:02:26.9 |
17. | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel |
AC Rumburk |
CZE | 0:13:38.6 | 0:02:29.5 |
18. | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch |
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN |
CZE | 0:13:43.3 | 0:02:34.3 |
19. | HOFEREK Petr |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 0:13:46.5 | 0:02:37.4 |
20. | ZAVŘEL Jiří |
CZE | 0:13:47.0 | 0:02:37.9 | |
21. | LEBEDA Štěpán |
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN |
CZE | 0:13:49.7 | 0:02:40.7 |
22. | STEINHAUSER Tomáš |
CZE | 0:14:11.3 | 0:03:02.2 | |
23. | KUKLA Ladislav |
Kukla`s bikers |
CZE | 0:14:16.2 | 0:03:07.2 |
24. | PETŘÍK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:14:24.5 | 0:03:15.4 | |
25. | ZÁVODNÝ Lukáš |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:14:42.2 | 0:03:33.2 |
26. | DOLEŽEL Jakub |
CZE | 0:14:49.7 | 0:03:40.7 | |
27. | BAAR Tomáš |
CZE | 0:15:15.2 | 0:04:06.2 | |
28. | PLÍŠEK David |
CZE | 0:15:25.3 | 0:04:16.2 | |
29. | GERHARD Kristián |
OSA SPORT ACADEMY |
SVK | 0:15:26.3 | 0:04:17.2 |
30. | ČOČEK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:15:41.5 | 0:04:32.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:02.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna |
ACT LERAG Blansko |
CZE | 0:14:59.0 | 0:02:56.5 |
3. | HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:15:18.5 | 0:03:16.0 | |
4. | SURÁ Eliška |
Hanácké průvan |
CZE | 0:15:24.7 | 0:03:22.2 |
5. | FRIESOVÁ Maruška |
CZE | 0:15:41.5 | 0:03:39.0 | |
6. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:15:41.5 | 0:03:39.0 | |
7. | BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:15:48.0 | 0:03:45.5 |
8. | VLÁDKOVÁ Veronika |
aerobik klub ostrava |
CZE | 0:15:48.5 | 0:03:46.0 |
9. | BARTOŠOVÁ Marie |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:15:50.0 | 0:03:47.5 |
10. | POLÁŠKOVÁ Karolína |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:15:51.7 | 0:03:49.2 |
11. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:16:12.2 | 0:04:09.7 | |
12. | VASKOVA Valentýna |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:17:02.0 | 0:04:59.5 |
13. | ZAJÍCOVÁ Stella |
RUDÁ hVĚZDA kROMĚŘÍŽ |
CZE | 0:17:07.7 | 0:05:05.2 |
14. | BRÁZDOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:17:31.7 | 0:05:29.2 | |
15. | BRÁZDOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:17:35.5 | 0:05:33.0 | |
16. | SLÁMKOVÁ Karolína |
CYKLOCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:44.2 | 0:05:41.7 |
17. | DRHOVÁ Linda |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:17:47.2 | 0:05:44.7 |
18. | KOŽUCHOVÁ Magdalena |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:11.7 | 0:07:09.2 |
19. | BRHELOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:19:27.0 | 0:07:24.5 | |
20. | REJZKOVÁ Kačka |
CZE | 0:19:40.0 | 0:07:37.5 | |
21. | ŠERÁNKOVÁ Anita |
CZE | 0:21:35.7 | 0:09:33.2 | |
22. | KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:21:39.7 | 0:09:37.2 | |
23. | SKŘIPCOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:21:56.0 | 0:09:53.5 | |
24. | MAZÁNOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:22:20.5 | 0:10:18.0 | |
25. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Mia |
CZE | 0:23:21.2 | 0:11:18.8 | |
26. | HOCHMANNOVÁ Laura |
CZE | 0:25:32.7 | 0:13:30.2 | |
27. | HANÁKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:25:36.2 | 0:13:33.7 | |
28. | ŠERÁNKOVÁ Apolena |
CZE | 0:26:18.7 | 0:14:16.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RICHTER Lukáš |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČECHMÁNEK Eduard |
TJ Sokol Tovačov |
CZE | 0:04:23.8 | 0:00:07.7 |
3. | PEŠÁK Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:04:56.8 | 0:00:40.7 | |
4. | DRAHOŠ Oliver |
CZE | 0:04:59.0 | 0:00:43.0 | |
5. | HALUZÍK Matouš |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:05:08.3 | 0:00:52.2 |
6. | FÍK Adam |
CZE | 0:05:11.5 | 0:00:55.5 | |
7. | CERAL Aleš |
CZE | 0:05:13.5 | 0:00:57.5 | |
8. | CERAL Ivo |
CZE | 0:05:17.5 | 0:01:01.5 | |
9. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub |
ACS Drak Vrbno pod Pradědem |
CZE | 0:05:19.8 | 0:01:03.7 |
10. | ZATLOUKAL Šimon |
CZE | 0:05:29.6 | 0:01:13.5 | |
11. | VRBA Michael |
CZE | 0:05:30.0 | 0:01:14.0 | |
12. | ŠULGAN Ondřej |
CZE | 0:05:30.9 | 0:01:14.8 | |
13. | CIGÁNEK Marian |
CZE | 0:05:31.8 | 0:01:15.7 | |
14. | KOVAŘÍK Luděk |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:05:36.3 | 0:01:20.2 |
15. | ZÁVIŠKA Eliáš Max |
CZE | 0:05:41.6 | 0:01:25.5 | |
16. | PETŘÍK Matěj |
CZE | 0:05:55.1 | 0:01:39.0 | |
17. | VOJTÍŠEK Ondrej |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 0:05:56.0 | 0:01:40.0 |
18. | DUMGEL Jakub |
CZE | 0:06:00.1 | 0:01:44.0 | |
19. | SUCHÁNEK Jan |
CZE | 0:06:03.6 | 0:01:47.5 | |
20. | BENEŠ Robin |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:06:09.8 | 0:01:53.7 |
21. | ŽOVINEC Jakub |
Orlíci Uničov |
CZE | 0:06:17.5 | 0:02:01.5 |
22. | SVĚTLÍK Vilda |
CZE | 0:06:21.0 | 0:02:05.0 | |
23. | ČABLA Lukáš |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:06:29.3 | 0:02:13.2 |
24. | KOŽUCH Jan |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:06:30.6 | 0:02:14.5 |
25. | DEDEK Jakub |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:06:36.9 | 0:02:20.8 |
26. | BEZDĚK Matouš |
TJ Sokol Tovačov |
CZE | 0:07:13.8 | 0:02:57.7 |
27. | HRADÍLEK Kuba |
CZE | 0:07:38.3 | 0:03:22.2 | |
28. | REJZEK Oskar |
CZE | 0:07:38.6 | 0:03:22.5 | |
29. | KULAJTA Jan |
CZE | 0:07:42.8 | 0:03:26.7 | |
30. | HLUŠÍ Václav |
CZE | 0:07:43.9 | 0:03:27.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:41.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MRÁZ Daniel |
TJ Uničov |
CZE | 0:24:39.7 | 0:00:58.5 |
3. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
pivnicka.cz |
CZE | 0:24:41.4 | 0:01:00.2 |
4. | HUDEČEK Jan |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:24:54.7 | 0:01:13.5 |
5. | BERNÁT Adam |
SK Jiří Team |
CZE | 0:24:57.1 | 0:01:16.0 |
6. | SVĚRKOT Šimon |
SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava |
CZE | 0:25:27.9 | 0:01:46.7 |
7. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:38.9 | 0:01:57.7 |
8. | TABARA Šimon |
SHARK Bikers Junior Team |
CZE | 0:25:42.2 | 0:02:01.0 |
9. | HYNEČEK Honza |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:25:48.1 | 0:02:07.0 |
10. | MACH Lukáš |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:26:09.2 | 0:02:28.0 |
11. | PŘIDAL Tomáš |
Cyklistika Uničov |
CZE | 0:26:14.7 | 0:02:33.5 |
12. | KOMÁREK Tomáš |
ACT leraK |
CZE | 0:26:31.7 | 0:02:50.5 |
13. | RAFAJ Martin |
CyklochTeam |
CZE | 0:26:52.7 | 0:03:11.5 |
14. | SKLENAŘÍK Michal |
CZE | 0:27:00.0 | 0:03:18.8 | |
15. | ŠINDELÁŘ Roman |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:27:13.9 | 0:03:32.7 |
16. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej |
ACS Drak Vrbno pod Pradědem |
CZE | 0:27:39.9 | 0:03:58.7 |
17. | LIPENSKÝ Vít |
moravec team benešov |
CZE | 0:27:50.2 | 0:04:09.0 |
18. | NÁŠEL Martin |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:27:51.2 | 0:04:10.0 |
19. | PLŠEK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:27:53.9 | 0:04:12.7 | |
20. | JANDA Lukáš |
SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava |
CZE | 0:28:34.2 | 0:04:53.0 |
21. | OBORNÝ Marek |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:28:37.9 | 0:04:56.7 |
22. | PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:28:50.2 | 0:05:09.0 |
23. | HÝŽĎAL Vít |
KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:53.9 | 0:05:12.7 |
24. | BUBENÍK Matej |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 0:28:54.9 | 0:05:13.7 |
25. | VÁLEK Matyáš |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:28:55.7 | 0:05:14.5 |
26. | SEDLÁČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:29:03.2 | 0:05:22.0 | |
27. | PŘIDAL Tobiáš |
Cyklistika Uničov |
CZE | 0:29:08.4 | 0:05:27.2 |
28. | LOCHMAN Vojta |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:29:41.7 | 0:06:00.5 |
29. | ŠŤASTNÝ David |
CZE | 0:29:45.9 | 0:06:04.8 | |
30. | ŠIMÍČEK Radek |
CZE | 0:29:47.2 | 0:06:06.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:31.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SMUTNÁ Anna |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:26:39.4 | 0:01:08.0 |
3. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:43.5 | 0:01:12.1 |
4. | KREISSOVÁ Tereza |
ski bilá |
CZE | 0:27:19.5 | 0:01:48.1 |
5. | ČERNÁ Hana |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:28:11.2 | 0:02:39.7 |
6. | RYŠAVÁ Emílie |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:28:15.2 | 0:02:43.7 |
7. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:28:30.7 | 0:02:59.2 |
8. | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie |
Ski Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:28:49.2 | 0:03:17.7 |
9. | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana |
CZE | 0:28:58.2 | 0:03:26.7 | |
10. | VÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
KSG SK Přerov |
CZE | 0:29:11.4 | 0:03:40.0 |
11. | BEŇOVÁ Silvie |
ZAPRO TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:27.2 | 0:03:55.7 |
12. | HRABALOVÁ Zuzana |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 0:29:30.4 | 0:03:58.9 |
13. | JANÍKOVÁ Barbora |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
CZE | 0:29:33.2 | 0:04:01.7 |
14. | RIEDLOVÁ Áďa |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:29:59.4 | 0:04:28.0 |
15. | RICHTAROVÁ Iveta |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:30:01.4 | 0:04:29.9 |
16. | FUCHSOVÁ Barbora |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:30:53.2 | 0:05:21.7 |
17. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Judita |
Sport-lyžování BTL |
CZE | 0:30:58.4 | 0:05:27.0 |
18. | SKOUPÁ Sabina |
PBV MTB Team |
CZE | 0:31:12.4 | 0:05:40.9 |
19. | ONDRÝSKOVÁ Lucie |
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice |
CZE | 0:31:26.6 | 0:05:55.2 |
20. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:32:37.2 | 0:07:05.7 | |
21. | ŠVIHELOVÁ Míša |
CPV Krnov |
CZE | 0:33:28.2 | 0:07:56.7 |
22. | MACOURKOVA Barbora |
CZE | 0:36:16.9 | 0:10:45.5 | |
23. | VÁLKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:36:19.5 | 0:10:48.0 | |
24. | LEHNERTOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:37:35.4 | 0:12:04.0 | |
25. | KAŠOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:38:10.9 | 0:12:39.5 | |
26. | KOŠÁROVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:40:11.9 | 0:14:40.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLŠEK Václav |
CZE | 0:16:08.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DUBEC Martin |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:16:21.3 | 0:00:13.2 |
3. | SVĚRKOT Daniel |
SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava |
CZE | 0:16:47.8 | 0:00:39.7 |
4. | MACH Vaclav |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:17:59.8 | 0:01:51.7 |
5. | OLŠA Matyáš |
CZE | 0:18:12.3 | 0:02:04.2 | |
6. | LIPENSKÝ Matouš |
moravec team benešov |
CZE | 0:18:25.3 | 0:02:17.2 |
7. | KAĎŮREK Adam |
CZE | 0:18:32.3 | 0:02:24.2 | |
8. | ŽOVINEC Šimon |
Orlíci Uničov |
CZE | 0:19:07.3 | 0:02:59.2 |
9. | PAVLÍK Jan |
Lipník n. B. |
CZE | 0:19:42.8 | 0:03:34.7 |
10. | VODIČKA Jakub |
Malíř Vodička |
CZE | 0:19:47.0 | 0:03:39.0 |
11. | HALUZÍK Šimon |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:19:55.0 | 0:03:47.0 |
12. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tobiáš |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:20:26.3 | 0:04:18.2 |
13. | DVOŘÁK Tomáš |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:20:36.0 | 0:04:28.0 |
14. | BOBČÍK Dominik |
CZE | 0:20:43.3 | 0:04:35.2 | |
15. | PASQUALON Nicolas |
OSA SPORT ACADEMY |
SVK | 0:21:42.0 | 0:05:34.0 |
16. | VAŘÁK Vít |
CZE | 0:22:34.4 | 0:06:26.3 | |
17. | PAŠEK Tomáš |
SK ŠELA SPORT |
CZE | 0:23:02.4 | 0:06:54.3 |
18. | HOLOTÍK Martin |
CZE | 0:23:07.8 | 0:06:59.7 | |
19. | ŠTOURAČ Samuel |
CZE | 0:23:17.3 | 0:07:09.2 | |
20. | DOUŠEK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:23:18.8 | 0:07:10.7 | |
21. | KOŠÁR Karel |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:23:55.8 | 0:07:47.7 |
22. | SMETANA Šimon |
CZE | 0:24:07.1 | 0:07:59.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEZDÍČKOVÁ Dominika |
Road Cross team Blansko |
CZE | 0:15:12.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | UNGEROVÁ Sofia |
SVK | 0:15:21.4 | 0:00:09.2 | |
3. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:15:40.9 | 0:00:28.7 |
4. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:16:03.4 | 0:00:51.1 |
5. | HUDEČKOVA Anna |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:16:23.3 | 0:01:11.0 |
6. | HALÁMKOVÁ Diana |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:16:24.1 | 0:01:11.9 |
7. | DUBCOVÁ Anna |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:16:33.6 | 0:01:21.3 |
8. | JUŘENOVÁ Petra |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:16:34.4 | 0:01:22.1 |
9. | VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 0:16:36.2 | 0:01:24.0 |
10. | SLÁMKOVÁ Agáta |
CYKLOCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:47.8 | 0:01:35.6 |
11. | MARKOVÁ Beáta |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:16:49.2 | 0:01:37.0 |
12. | LAJCHOVÁ Ema |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:16:50.9 | 0:01:38.7 |
13. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT LERAG Blansko |
CZE | 0:16:51.4 | 0:01:39.1 |
14. | MALIŇÁKOVÁ Karolína |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:16:59.3 | 0:01:47.1 |
15. | PAVELKOVÁ Ganvara |
CZE | 0:17:00.4 | 0:01:48.2 | |
16. | TLAMKOVÁ Barbora |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:17:06.4 | 0:01:54.1 |
17. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
VRV pro sport |
CZE | 0:17:34.8 | 0:02:22.6 |
18. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:17:42.1 | 0:02:29.9 |
19. | RIEDLOVÁ Nela |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:17:43.9 | 0:02:31.7 |
20. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:17:58.4 | 0:02:46.1 | |
21. | POLÁŠKOVÁ Adéla |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:18:01.9 | 0:02:49.7 |
22. | ŠVAJDOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:18:05.4 | 0:02:53.2 | |
23. | SMUTNÁ Dorota |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:18:35.4 | 0:03:23.1 |
24. | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie |
AC Rumburk |
CZE | 0:18:44.3 | 0:03:32.1 |
25. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Eliška |
TUFO CZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:18:47.3 | 0:03:35.1 |
26. | JURKULÁKOVÁ Adéla |
FLOR - BIKE z.s. |
CZE | 0:19:09.3 | 0:03:57.1 |
27. | SMAŽILOVÁ Markéta |
Sanitka66 Holešov |
CZE | 0:19:13.9 | 0:04:01.7 |
28. | ŠŤASTNÁ Denisa |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:19:15.9 | 0:04:03.6 |
29. | PETŘEKOVÁ Karolína |
BTO Zašová |
CZE | 0:19:33.1 | 0:04:20.9 |
30. | JANČÍKOVÁ Adéla |
SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava |
CZE | 0:19:52.4 | 0:04:40.2 |