ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 0:53:28.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHYBA Jiří |
Nutrend Specialized |
CZE | 0:53:36.5 | 0:00:08.2 |
3. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 0:56:55.8 | 0:03:27.5 |
4. | ČERNÝ Petr |
Cybe cykloservis Křenice |
CZE | 0:58:25.4 | 0:04:57.1 |
5. | VESELÝ Michal |
LUSTIG HEROES |
CZE | 0:59:31.8 | 0:06:03.5 |
6. | VÁGNER Aleš |
RoRace Team |
CZE | 0:59:32.4 | 0:06:04.1 |
7. | SPUDICH Jiří |
Alltraining |
CZE | 0:59:36.5 | 0:06:08.2 |
8. | WIESNER Ferdinand |
Ferybike |
CZE | 1:00:36.9 | 0:07:08.6 |
9. | ŽÁČEK Jaroslav |
Cybe cykloservis Křenice |
CZE | 1:01:46.5 | 0:08:18.2 |
10. | VLASÁK Radek |
Zeppelin |
CZE | 1:01:46.8 | 0:08:18.5 |
11. | CHALUPECKÝ Tomáš |
Rorace team Pyšely |
CZE | 1:03:01.7 | 0:09:33.4 |
12. | ŠIMONEK Petr |
BEHEJSEPSEM.CZ |
CZE | 1:07:20.1 | 0:13:51.8 |
13. | WEIMAN Petr |
HERO |
CZE | 1:07:32.1 | 0:14:03.8 |
14. | NOVAK Daniel |
CZE | 1:08:34.0 | 0:15:05.7 | |
15. | MIXA Vladislav |
CZE | 1:08:37.6 | 0:15:09.3 | |
16. | MAČOK Martin |
CZE | 1:10:59.6 | 0:17:31.3 | |
17. | PETRŽÍLEK Tomáš |
Hunzovice Fleyrs |
CZE | 1:11:14.3 | 0:17:46.0 |
18. | ŠVIMBERSKÝ Zbyněk |
Teplýsovice |
CZE | 1:12:37.8 | 0:19:09.5 |
19. | ŠULC Martin |
Převozníček |
CZE | 1:12:44.5 | 0:19:16.2 |
20. | NOVÁK Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:14:19.3 | 0:20:51.0 | |
21. | PALDUS Luboš |
Bedacup |
CZE | 1:14:32.1 | 0:21:03.8 |
22. | KRAHULEC Tomáš |
Bedacup |
CZE | 1:17:35.0 | 0:24:06.7 |
23. | MRUZEK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:18:02.1 | 0:24:33.8 | |
24. | ONDŘEJ Martin |
Křemílek |
CZE | 1:18:54.3 | 0:25:26.0 |
25. | MLÁDEK Hynek |
Teplýšovice |
CZE | 1:21:59.4 | 0:28:31.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Superior riders |
CZE | 0:39:48.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLÍMA David |
Vokolek cyling |
CZE | 0:39:54.6 | 0:00:06.0 |
3. | HOLUB Libor |
Triatlon team Měchenice |
CZE | 0:41:47.2 | 0:01:58.6 |
4. | CHUDOMEL Jiří |
Brain Racing |
CZE | 0:44:18.8 | 0:04:30.2 |
5. | VOJÁČEK Martin |
Fitness Slavia |
CZE | 0:44:18.9 | 0:04:30.3 |
6. | PEK Miroslav |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:44:59.9 | 0:05:11.3 |
7. | OTÁHAL Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:45:05.9 | 0:05:17.3 | |
8. | MATOUŠEK Michal |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 0:45:39.8 | 0:05:51.2 |
9. | NOVOTNÝ Ladislav |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 0:45:43.4 | 0:05:54.8 |
10. | MESTEK Mira |
SPECIALIZED.CZ |
CZE | 0:46:09.0 | 0:06:20.4 |
11. | LIZNER Martin |
CZE | 0:46:59.2 | 0:07:10.6 | |
12. | BAREŠ Michal |
BLAST TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:13.0 | 0:08:24.4 |
13. | VYHNÁLEK Bohumil |
Říčany |
CZE | 0:48:37.8 | 0:08:49.2 |
14. | ŠEVČÍK Rostislav |
CZE | 0:50:25.2 | 0:10:36.6 | |
15. | KOHOUTEK Jan |
CZE | 0:50:25.3 | 0:10:36.7 | |
16. | ŠKODA Martin |
CZE | 0:50:34.8 | 0:10:46.2 | |
17. | ŠTOLBA Jiří |
CZE | 0:50:51.5 | 0:11:02.9 | |
18. | SKLENÁŘ Vladimír |
XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína |
CZE | 0:51:06.1 | 0:11:17.5 |
19. | FRANĚK Miroslav |
noswiss |
CZE | 0:52:30.4 | 0:12:41.8 |
20. | NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Šelmok |
CZE | 0:53:29.9 | 0:13:41.3 |
21. | FOJTÍK Václav |
Auto Jarov |
CZE | 0:55:01.4 | 0:15:12.8 |
22. | KRATOCHVÍL Pavel |
Auto Jarov |
CZE | 0:55:05.1 | 0:15:16.5 |
23. | KOHOUT Aleš |
ski klub Otice |
CZE | 0:55:28.4 | 0:15:39.8 |
24. | NOVOTNÝ Pavel |
CZE | 0:56:16.5 | 0:16:27.9 | |
25. | SVITÁK Robert |
100+ |
CZE | 0:57:05.1 | 0:17:16.5 |
26. | STAREC Viktor |
Nedvězí |
CZE | 0:57:37.3 | 0:17:48.7 |
27. | VALTER Pavel |
CZE | 0:57:37.8 | 0:17:49.2 | |
28. | VOJTISEK Tonda |
no swiss |
CZE | 0:57:39.3 | 0:17:50.7 |
29. | CÍLEK Miroslav |
KTP Říčany |
CZE | 0:58:51.4 | 0:19:02.8 |
30. | OLMR Tomáš |
CZE | 0:58:53.2 | 0:19:04.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:27:27.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOHOUT Martin |
TJ KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:31:29.6 | 0:04:01.7 |
3. | KAJUK Jakub |
CZE | 0:33:13.0 | 0:05:45.1 | |
4. | KULHÁNEK Filip |
CZE | 0:37:45.1 | 0:10:17.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUDVÍKOVÁ Katarína |
kilpi |
CZE | 0:32:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VRBOVCOVÁ Hanka |
LUSTIG HEROES |
CZE | 0:38:05.1 | 0:05:16.4 |
3. | VÁGNEROVÁ Blanka |
RoRace Team |
CZE | 0:38:05.2 | 0:05:16.5 |
4. | DRÁPALOVÁ Hana |
Bedacup |
CZE | 0:39:59.5 | 0:07:10.8 |
5. | TOMANOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:40:51.0 | 0:08:02.3 | |
6. | NOVOTNÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:44:03.9 | 0:11:15.2 | |
7. | ŘÍČKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 0:56:58.4 | 0:24:09.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 0:16:08.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 0:17:47.5 | 0:01:39.1 |