ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALOVEC Luboš |
Cycling Academy |
SVK | 2:21:08.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
Team Amplatz-BMC |
SVK | 2:21:10.1 | 0:00:01.1 |
3. | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
Whirlpool - Author |
CZE | 2:21:11.2 | 0:00:02.2 |
4. | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
Whirlpool - Author |
CZE | 2:21:11.4 | 0:00:02.4 |
5. | PAWLAK Tobiasz |
DOMIN SPORT TEAM |
POL | 2:21:11.6 | 0:00:02.6 |
6. | FIALA Petr |
AC SPARTA PRAHA cycling |
CZE | 2:21:11.7 | 0:00:02.8 |
7. | DOLEŽEL Radovan |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 2:21:12.4 | 0:00:03.5 |
8. | KUSZTOR Péter |
Team Amplatz-BMC |
HUN | 2:21:22.1 | 0:00:13.2 |
9. | KOUDELA Tomáš |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 2:21:23.4 | 0:00:14.5 |
10. | POLNICKÝ Jiří |
Whirlpool - Author |
CZE | 2:21:23.6 | 0:00:14.7 |
11. | CHARUCKI Pawel |
DOMIN SPORT TEAM |
POL | 2:21:32.0 | 0:00:23.0 |
12. | TREFNER Michael |
WSA - Greenlife |
AUT | 2:22:41.4 | 0:01:32.4 |
13. | BRÁZDA Michal |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 2:22:44.2 | 0:01:35.3 |
14. | LEHKÝ Roman |
AWT GreenWay |
CZE | 2:22:44.4 | 0:01:35.5 |
15. | KUEN Maxmilian |
Team Amplatz-BMC |
AUT | 2:22:44.5 | 0:01:35.6 |
16. | MEDEK Tomáš |
PUSKINAK.CZ |
CZE | 2:22:44.7 | 0:01:35.8 |
17. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Whirlpool - Author |
CZE | 2:22:45.3 | 0:01:36.3 |
18. | BELLAN Juraj |
FIREFLY Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:22:45.7 | 0:01:36.7 |
19. | BORUS Alexander |
WSA - Greenlife |
AUT | 2:22:46.8 | 0:01:37.8 |
20. | PAULUS Dennis |
Team Amplatz-BMC |
AUT | 2:22:47.0 | 0:01:38.0 |
21. | ŠIPOŠ Marek |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 2:22:47.2 | 0:01:38.3 |
22. | KASPEREK Michal |
TL Chrobry SARONI |
POL | 2:22:47.6 | 0:01:38.6 |
23. | TALAGA Patryk |
Cycling Academy |
POL | 2:22:49.3 | 0:01:40.4 |
24. | PETRUŠ Jiří |
PUSKINAK.CZ |
CZE | 2:22:50.3 | 0:01:41.4 |
25. | HAMPL Petr |
Favorit Brno U23 |
CZE | 2:22:52.3 | 0:01:43.3 |
26. | FOLTYN Jakub |
DOMIN SPORT TEAM |
POL | 2:22:52.5 | 0:01:43.5 |
27. | NEUMAN Dominik |
Favorit Brno U23 |
CZE | 2:22:52.7 | 0:01:43.7 |
28. | CAMRDA Pavel |
Whirlpool - Author |
CZE | 2:22:52.9 | 0:01:44.0 |
29. | ZIELINSKI Kamil |
DOMIN SPORT TEAM |
POL | 2:22:55.8 | 0:01:46.9 |
30. | NIPL Vojtěch |
PUSKINAK.CZ |
CZE | 2:23:02.5 | 0:01:53.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRUSZKA Patryk |
SPORTOSITO Shop |
POL | 1:22:41.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAJÍC Libor |
Sportcomplex Břeclav |
CZE | 1:22:44.2 | 0:00:02.3 |
3. | ŠVÁB Miroslav |
CYCLINGBRNO |
CZE | 1:22:47.8 | 0:00:05.9 |
4. | HRADIL Jiří |
FORCE KCK ZLIN |
CZE | 1:24:43.8 | 0:02:01.9 |
5. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
APER LAHOFER |
CZE | 1:24:44.0 | 0:02:02.1 |
6. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
Atrex-scott |
CZE | 1:24:44.1 | 0:02:02.1 |
7. | GALUŠKA Tomáš |
CK Frenštát p. Radhoštěm |
CZE | 1:24:44.5 | 0:02:02.6 |
8. | PYTEL Jaromír |
SK Bagbike Rubing |
CZE | 1:24:45.1 | 0:02:03.2 |
9. | MAJKUT Petr |
PMBIKE |
CZE | 1:24:45.8 | 0:02:03.9 |
10. | ŠEVČÍK Bronislav |
KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:24:46.4 | 0:02:04.5 |
11. | ŽELINA Jakub |
varta |
CZE | 1:24:47.1 | 0:02:05.2 |
12. | HAMMER Thomas |
Bernhard Kohl Sport Team |
AUT | 1:24:47.8 | 0:02:05.9 |
13. | MATTUŠ Pavel |
Mattuš Sport |
CZE | 1:24:47.9 | 0:02:05.9 |
14. | BARTOŠEK Jan |
SKRS Sport team Sýkora |
CZE | 1:24:48.0 | 0:02:06.1 |
15. | SLAVÍK Jiří |
FORCE KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:24:48.5 | 0:02:06.5 |
16. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
aper lahofer team Znojmo |
CZE | 1:24:48.6 | 0:02:06.7 |
17. | KŘEŠŤÁK Filip |
Cycling Brno |
CZE | 1:24:48.7 | 0:02:06.8 |
18. | CHALUPA Martin |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:48.8 | 0:02:06.8 |
19. | KOUKAL Štěpán |
CZE | 1:24:49.4 | 0:02:07.5 | |
20. | PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš |
PM Bike Židlochovice |
CZE | 1:24:49.5 | 0:02:07.6 |
21. | GUTTENBERG Ales |
varta |
CZE | 1:24:49.9 | 0:02:07.9 |
22. | KUCZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL | 1:24:50.1 | 0:02:08.2 | |
23. | VOJTEK štěpán |
RAPHA Team |
CZE | 1:24:50.1 | 0:02:08.2 |
24. | MATULKA Lukáš |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:24:51.0 | 0:02:09.1 |
25. | ORAVEC Petr |
CK Pemap Přerov |
CZE | 1:24:52.9 | 0:02:11.0 |
26. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
APER LAHOFER |
CZE | 1:24:59.8 | 0:02:17.9 |
27. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERTIVA SG JABLONEC n.n. |
CZE | 1:25:54.9 | 0:03:13.0 |
28. | BABOR Daniel |
Kovo Praha |
CZE | 1:25:55.3 | 0:03:13.4 |
29. | KMÍNEK Vojtěch |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:25:55.7 | 0:03:13.7 |
30. | CINK Jan |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:25:56.7 | 0:03:14.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERTIVA SG JABLONEC n.n. |
CZE | 1:27:16.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
REMERX-MERIDA Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:27:16.6 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina |
KOGA Ladies - Protective |
CZE | 1:30:30.4 | 0:03:13.9 |
4. | GARGELOVÁ Tereza |
TJ Uničov |
CZE | 1:30:30.9 | 0:03:14.4 |
5. | MRKVICOVÁ Veronika |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:31:21.0 | 0:04:04.5 |
6. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERTIVA SG JABLONEC n.n. |
CZE | 1:31:57.1 | 0:04:40.6 |
7. | VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CSC Šumperk |
CZE | 1:32:52.4 | 0:05:35.9 |
8. | REINER Elisabeth |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Graz - Duratec |
AUT | 1:33:44.3 | 0:06:27.8 |
9. | ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
TJ Uničov |
CZE | 1:34:00.1 | 0:06:43.6 |
10. | STOCKER Brigitte |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM Graz - Duratec |
GER | 1:34:02.1 | 0:06:45.6 |
11. | HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
KC KOOPERTIVA SG JABLONEC n.n. |
CZE | 1:34:02.1 | 0:06:45.6 |
12. | BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa |
CK EPIC DOHŃANY |
CZE | 1:35:59.9 | 0:08:43.4 |
13. | POLÁČKOVÁ Pavlína |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:37:31.6 | 0:10:15.1 |
14. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERTIVA SG JABLONEC n.n. |
CZE | 1:37:49.2 | 0:10:32.7 |
15. | KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina |
Kovo Praha |
CZE | 1:40:02.5 | 0:12:46.0 |
16. | KUCHAŘOVÁ Zuzana |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:55:48.1 | 0:28:31.7 |