18. Zelenyákova trinástka
DATUM : | 19.10.2013 | MÍSTO : | Hronovce |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIKO Jakub |
Run Boys Levice |
SVK | 0:48:52 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VIDLIČKA Marek |
ŠKP Levice |
SVK | 0:49:35 | 0:00:43 |
3. | JÁNOŠ Slavomír |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:49:53 | 0:01:01 |
4. | GUTRAI Kristián |
Želiezovce |
SVK | 0:50:07 | 0:01:15 |
5. | MIŠOVIČ Bohuš |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:51:08 | 0:02:16 |
6. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
Run Boys Levice |
SVK | 0:51:58 | 0:03:06 |
7. | HORŇÁČEK Peter |
Rybník |
SVK | 0:52:02 | 0:03:10 |
8. | TÜCSÖK Róbert |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:54:18 | 0:05:26 |
9. | MATIS Daniel |
Tanad sport B.Stiavnica |
SVK | 0:55:34 | 0:06:42 |
10. | SAMEC Milan |
KRB Partizánske |
SVK | 0:56:25 | 0:07:33 |
11. | DUDÁŠIK Martin |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:57:31 | 0:08:39 |
12. | HAVLÍK Róbert |
Run Boys Levice |
SVK | 0:59:02 | 0:10:10 |
13. | PALAJ Juraj |
Malinovo |
SVK | 0:59:53 | 0:11:01 |
14. | FEDERIČ Peter |
Veľký Krtíš |
SVK | 1:00:21 | 0:11:29 |
15. | GARAI Zoltán |
Esztergomi futóművek |
HUN | 1:00:40 | 0:11:48 |
16. | JURA Miroslav |
LEVICE |
SVK | 1:02:36 | 0:13:44 |
17. | BIELESCH Jozef |
IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE |
SVK | 1:03:21 | 0:14:29 |
18. | ŠUTKA Dušan |
KŠk Levice |
SVK | 1:04:38 | 0:15:46 |
19. | BÉRES Ľudovít |
Hronovce |
SVK | 1:05:50 | 0:16:58 |
20. | NÁSALY Jozef |
Spoje V. Krtíš |
SVK | 1:06:10 | 0:17:18 |
21. | GYURÁSZ Ľudovít |
Spoje V. Krtíš |
SVK | 1:07:20 | 0:18:28 |
22. | HAJDUČÍK Slavomír |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 1:09:58 | 0:21:06 |
23. | PAVUK Peter |
Spider team Levice |
SVK | 1:14:34 | 0:25:42 |
24. | MIŠOVIČ Martin |
Štúrovo |
SVK | 1:14:35 | 0:25:43 |
25. | FUSIK Ján |
BBS Bratislava |
SVK | 1:23:48 | 0:34:56 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUDELOVÁ Michaela |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 1:03:16 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KREMPF Réka |
Esztergomi futóművek |
HUN | 1:08:03 | 0:04:47 |
3. | BALÁŽOVÁ Zlatka |
KRB Partizánske |
SVK | 1:09:57 | 0:06:41 |
4. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 1:20:52 | 0:17:36 |
5. | VÉNUSZ Diana |
Esztergomi futóművek |
HUN | 1:23:52 | 0:20:36 |
6. | GÁBOR Éva |
Esztergomi futóművek |
HUN | 1:23:52 | 0:20:36 |
7. | BADINSKÁ Emília |
KRB Partizánske |
SVK | 1:37:12 | 0:33:56 |