Houštecký cyklomaraton
DATUM : | 29.6.2013 | MÍSTO : | Stará Boleslav |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA Tomáš |
Madeta Fitness HaiBike |
CZE | 2:34:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 2:36:16.5 | 0:01:29.8 |
3. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:36:53.3 | 0:02:06.7 |
4. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:36:54.3 | 0:02:07.7 |
5. | PUŠ Petr |
Dobrá Voda |
CZE | 2:36:54.3 | 0:02:07.7 |
6. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM a.s. |
CZE | 2:36:55.6 | 0:02:09.0 |
7. | JIŘENA Pavel |
BE MANIAX |
CZE | 2:38:02.1 | 0:03:15.5 |
8. | JARDA Brynda |
TRI STAR KUČERA |
CZE | 2:39:39.8 | 0:04:53.2 |
9. | NOSEK Jiří |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 2:39:40.3 | 0:04:53.7 |
10. | MATĚJŮ Jan |
TJ Banik Mezibori |
CZE | 2:39:40.5 | 0:04:53.9 |
11. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
Jablonec n/J |
CZE | 2:45:00.6 | 0:10:14.0 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ František |
statenice |
CZE | 2:45:00.7 | 0:10:14.1 |
13. | SWÁROVSKÝ Pavel |
BeManiax race team |
CZE | 2:45:05.8 | 0:10:19.2 |
14. | VOSYKA Richard |
Hermann - Irsap |
CZE | 2:45:54.1 | 0:11:07.5 |
15. | KOCIÁN Václav |
Neratovice |
CZE | 2:45:54.3 | 0:11:07.7 |
16. | RIEGER Jan |
Progress Cycle - Giant |
CZE | 2:45:54.7 | 0:11:08.1 |
17. | VESELÝ Václav |
dimp-giant |
CZE | 2:45:55.1 | 0:11:08.5 |
18. | KARBAN Lukáš |
Ronal CZ |
CZE | 2:45:55.8 | 0:11:09.2 |
19. | ŠMÍD Jiří |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 2:45:56.7 | 0:11:10.1 |
20. | SYTAŘ Tomáš |
Bike & Triatlon Team Libochovice |
CZE | 2:45:57.7 | 0:11:11.1 |
21. | HROUDA Milan |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:46:01.1 | 0:11:14.5 |
22. | VLACHOVSKÝ Michal |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 2:48:55.8 | 0:14:09.2 |
23. | NOVÁK Richard |
Sunsetbike |
CZE | 2:48:56.2 | 0:14:09.6 |
24. | HOLAS Jiří |
Cyklo Point Jičín |
CZE | 2:50:13.3 | 0:15:26.7 |
25. | KŘÍŽEK Tomáš |
Praha 7 |
CZE | 2:50:13.6 | 0:15:27.0 |
26. | KULHÁNEK Petr |
Progress Cycle - Giant |
CZE | 2:51:36.3 | 0:16:49.7 |
27. | MENČÍK Libor |
Benátky |
CZE | 2:51:36.6 | 0:16:50.0 |
28. | ZEMAN David |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:52:41.2 | 0:17:54.6 |
29. | PŘIBYL Tomáš |
Praha |
CZE | 2:53:23.7 | 0:18:37.1 |
30. | NOVÁČEK Pavel |
Racing Olešná |
CZE | 2:53:23.8 | 0:18:37.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKRBKOVÁ Jana |
Eleven Team Příchovice |
CZE | 2:58:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 3:05:13.9 | 0:06:27.7 |
3. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 3:10:10.9 | 0:11:24.7 |
4. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 3:21:19.4 | 0:22:33.2 |
5. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:27:24.9 | 0:28:38.8 |
6. | VALÁŠKOVÁ Terka |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 3:35:55.2 | 0:37:09.0 |
7. | BURDOVÁ Lucie |
Brandýs nad Labem |
CZE | 3:55:57.7 | 0:57:11.6 |
8. | VALÁŠKOVÁ Tereza |
stavokomplet |
CZE | 4:16:02.7 | 1:17:16.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍN Michael |
Johnson Controls A. Š. Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:48:32.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERGER Tomáš |
carla kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:48:32.9 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | PITHART Jan |
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:31.5 | 0:01:59.0 |
4. | VITÁČEK Tomáš |
BMC-Viessmann |
CZE | 1:50:31.6 | 0:01:59.1 |
5. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK Eurobike Praha |
CZE | 1:50:31.9 | 0:01:59.5 |
6. | KVAPIL Luděk |
BMC Viessmann |
CZE | 1:50:32.2 | 0:01:59.7 |
7. | MIKOVEC Lukáš |
Ski a bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:50:32.2 | 0:01:59.7 |
8. | SOUČEK Jan |
Cyklofit mtb team Liberec |
CZE | 1:50:32.5 | 0:02:00.0 |
9. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Hermann - Irsap |
CZE | 1:53:55.2 | 0:05:22.7 |
10. | TOMAN Luboš |
carla kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:53:55.3 | 0:05:22.8 |
11. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
Dexter BSK racing. |
CZE | 1:53:55.7 | 0:05:23.2 |
12. | VESELÝ Libor |
ST.Boleslav |
CZE | 1:53:55.8 | 0:05:23.3 |
13. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
Mnichovo Hradiště |
CZE | 1:53:56.5 | 0:05:24.1 |
14. | HAŠEK Jan |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:54:44.4 | 0:06:12.0 |
15. | MRÁČEK Pavel |
Mšeno |
CZE | 1:54:45.8 | 0:06:13.3 |
16. | VEIS Zdenek |
Radonice |
CZE | 1:54:46.2 | 0:06:13.7 |
17. | MANSFELD Jiří |
Bike Mšeno |
CZE | 1:55:34.5 | 0:07:02.1 |
18. | JANATA Daniel |
REMERX Merida Kolín |
CZE | 1:55:35.3 | 0:07:02.8 |
19. | WESTFAL Radek |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 1:55:35.4 | 0:07:03.0 |
20. | FILIP Martin |
alltraining hobby team |
CZE | 1:55:36.8 | 0:07:04.3 |
21. | ARNOLD Zdenek |
Haven |
CZE | 1:55:37.3 | 0:07:04.8 |
22. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
CZE | 1:55:52.3 | 0:07:19.8 | |
23. | SVOBODA Jiří |
SK CykloVAPE.cz |
CZE | 1:56:06.2 | 0:07:33.7 |
24. | SYNEK Ondřej |
Stará Boleslav |
CZE | 1:56:06.2 | 0:07:33.7 |
25. | PFEIFER Jiří |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 1:57:44.3 | 0:09:11.8 |
26. | SVOBODA Miroslav |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 1:57:45.2 | 0:09:12.7 |
27. | DOBIJÁŠ David |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:57:53.5 | 0:09:21.1 |
28. | NETUŠIL Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:57:53.7 | 0:09:21.2 |
29. | ŽITNÝ Michal |
KOLOMRDI.CZ |
CZE | 1:57:55.9 | 0:09:23.5 |
30. | TOMAN Lukáš |
carla kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:58:57.8 | 0:10:25.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DORROVÁ Veronika |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:09:13.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta |
RockMachine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:10:32.7 | 0:01:19.4 |
3. | JÁČOVÁ Pavla |
NH Car ladies team |
CZE | 2:16:08.1 | 0:06:54.8 |
4. | ŠROLLOVÁ Petra |
KOBRI.CZ |
CZE | 2:16:56.6 | 0:07:43.3 |
5. | PÍŠOVÁ Martina |
Mělník |
CZE | 2:17:20.7 | 0:08:07.5 |
6. | DLABOVÁ Zuzana |
SK VELO Praha |
CZE | 2:18:06.8 | 0:08:53.6 |
7. | KADLECOVÁ Veronika |
Třešť |
CZE | 2:18:57.1 | 0:09:43.8 |
8. | MIKULOVÁ Alžběta |
Roztoky |
CZE | 2:22:14.5 | 0:13:01.2 |
9. | PODANÁ Jana |
Úholičky |
CZE | 2:24:15.6 | 0:15:02.3 |
10. | NEUMANNOVÁ Eva |
Kolín |
CZE | 2:31:56.9 | 0:22:43.6 |
11. | BARTÍKOVÁ Milča |
Dexter BSK ra |
CZE | 2:32:17.1 | 0:23:03.8 |
12. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Pavlína |
Praha |
CZE | 2:32:40.4 | 0:23:27.1 |
13. | ŠŤÁSTKOVÁ Stanislava |
Potkol |
CZE | 2:35:38.4 | 0:26:25.1 |
14. | MARCOLOVÁ Hana |
Postřižín |
CZE | 2:37:30.1 | 0:28:16.9 |
15. | CHROUSTOVÁ Blanka |
Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:38:46.1 | 0:29:32.9 |
16. | POLANKOVÁ Jana |
Praha |
CZE | 2:40:00.4 | 0:30:47.1 |
17. | TOMANÍKOVÁ Eva |
Praha 3 |
CZE | 2:40:21.1 | 0:31:07.9 |
18. | KŠANDOVÁ Pavlína |
Praha 11 |
CZE | 2:44:15.9 | 0:35:02.6 |
19. | ČERNÁ Simona |
Mělník |
CZE | 2:45:02.6 | 0:35:49.4 |
20. | ČEČRDLOVÁ Marcela |
Ekonom Praha |
CZE | 2:47:31.1 | 0:38:17.9 |
21. | ŠISLEROVÁ Dana |
Bříství |
CZE | 2:48:10.4 | 0:38:57.1 |
22. | SYNKOVÁ Pavla |
Stará Boleslav |
CZE | 2:50:39.8 | 0:41:26.5 |
23. | MORAVCOVÁ Dagmar |
spolek Lipican |
CZE | 2:52:26.6 | 0:43:13.3 |
24. | HALABALOVÁ Libuše |
Ziehl-Abegg |
CZE | 2:53:20.4 | 0:44:07.1 |
25. | DURAJOVÁ Zuzana |
Poprvé na kole |
CZE | 2:57:25.4 | 0:48:12.1 |
26. | KOLÁČNÁ Radka |
NH Car Team Ladies |
CZE | 2:59:34.7 | 0:50:21.4 |
27. | SILNÁ Barbora |
Ziehl-Abegg |
CZE | 2:59:47.7 | 0:50:34.4 |
28. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 2:59:51.2 | 0:50:37.9 |
29. | MORAVČÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Děčín |
CZE | 3:06:52.4 | 0:57:39.2 |
30. | NĚMCOVÁ Ludmila |
Kostelec nad Labem |
CZE | 3:07:12.7 | 0:57:59.5 |