Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 8 km | # | 16km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 565 | VOGT Jacob | 1997 | SG Holzhau | 1. / H21 | 1:07:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:21:51.5 | 1 | 0:48:12.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 564 | WALTHER Jakob | 1999 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / Jun | 1:07:59.9 | 0:00:17.4 | 0:22:00.5 | 2 | 0:48:39.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 501 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / H21 | 1:09:10.6 | 0:01:28.2 | 0:22:01.0 | 3 | 0:49:23.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 566 | GNÜCHTEL Justin | 2000 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / J17 | 1:10:33.3 | 0:02:50.8 | 0:22:07.7 | 4 | 0:49:47.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 504 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 3. / H21 | 1:11:04.6 | 0:03:22.2 | 0:23:03.7 | 8 | 0:51:32.5 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 563 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H41 | 1:11:23.9 | 0:03:41.5 | 0:22:59.2 | 7 | 0:51:30.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 555 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | Team LEKI | 4. / H21 | 1:12:28.1 | 0:04:45.7 | 0:22:56.2 | 5 | 0:51:23.5 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 505 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 5. / H21 | 1:13:09.1 | 0:05:26.7 | 0:23:04.0 | 9 | 0:52:30.5 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 528 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2. / Jun | 1:13:49.1 | 0:06:06.7 | 0:22:57.7 | 6 | 0:51:53.8 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 503 | FRÄSDORF Jean-Michel | 2000 | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 2. / J17 | 1:14:37.1 | 0:06:54.7 | 0:23:14.3 | 10 | 0:53:22.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 730 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | MFF UK Praha | 6. / H21 | 1:14:52.4 | 0:07:10.0 | 0:23:36.5 | 12 | 0:53:23.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 508 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 1. / H51 | 1:15:29.6 | 0:07:47.2 | 0:24:35.0 | 14 | 0:54:48.3 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 889 | WEBER Alexander | 1997 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 7. / H21 | 1:15:39.1 | 0:07:56.7 | 0:24:25.7 | 13 | 0:54:08.8 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 529 | LAMPL Lorenz | 2000 | SC Türnitz | 3. / J17 | 1:16:22.7 | 0:08:40.2 | 0:23:29.0 | 11 | 0:54:24.5 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 530 | LÖSCHKE Jessica | 2000 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 1. / J17 | 1:17:23.7 | 0:09:41.2 | 0:24:51.5 | 16 | 0:56:10.6 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 547 | BOUDIKOVA Adela | 1986 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D31 | 1:17:25.2 | 0:09:42.7 | 0:25:11.2 | 20 | 0:56:32.1 | 19 | ||
17 | diplom | 558 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 1. / H36 | 1:17:40.4 | 0:09:58.0 | 0:24:53.5 | 17 | 0:56:12.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 568 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / H46 | 1:18:35.7 | 0:10:53.2 | 0:24:54.7 | 18 | 0:56:13.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 562 | EDER Julian | 1999 | SV Finsterau | 3. / Jun | 1:18:54.8 | 0:11:12.3 | 0:25:06.8 | 19 | 0:57:43.3 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 539 | HOLLAND Marcel | 1980 | WSV Benneckenstein | 2. / H36 | 1:19:03.7 | 0:11:21.2 | 0:24:43.7 | 15 | 0:56:05.3 | 15 | ||
21 | diplom | 536 | WEIß Michael | 1975 | SC Altenau | 2. / H41 | 1:20:09.2 | 0:12:26.7 | 0:25:23.0 | 23 | 0:57:24.1 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 572 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | --- | 4. / Jun | 1:20:10.2 | 0:12:27.8 | 0:25:20.5 | 21 | 0:58:12.1 | 25 | ||
23 | diplom | 554 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 2. / H51 | 1:20:13.4 | 0:12:31.0 | 0:26:24.7 | 34 | 0:58:33.3 | 27 | ||
24 | diplom | 656 | HÖGL Stefan | 1989 | Team Icehouse | 8. / H21 | 1:20:33.9 | 0:12:51.5 | 0:25:46.2 | 25 | 0:57:54.8 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 512 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 5. / Jun | 1:20:43.6 | 0:13:01.1 | 0:25:53.0 | 27 | 0:58:10.1 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 567 | FRANKE Angelina | 1999 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / JunD | 1:20:43.7 | 0:13:01.2 | 0:25:21.5 | 22 | 0:58:07.6 | 23 | ||
27 | diplom | 549 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / J16 | 1:21:07.7 | 0:13:25.3 | 0:25:53.0 | 27 | 0:58:18.3 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 527 | BRÜNNEL Felix | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / J17 | 1:21:49.9 | 0:14:07.5 | 0:25:38.7 | 24 | 0:59:22.6 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 526 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / JunD | 1:22:00.4 | 0:14:18.0 | 0:26:17.7 | 32 | 0:59:21.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 559 | GILLESSEN Martin | 1984 | Team Zipps TuWi Adenau | 1. / H31 | 1:22:39.2 | 0:14:56.8 | 0:25:50.0 | 26 | 0:59:12.1 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 580 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 2. / H46 | 1:23:12.7 | 0:15:30.3 | 0:26:06.2 | 29 | 0:59:43.8 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 520 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6. / Jun | 1:23:14.2 | 0:15:31.8 | 0:26:35.3 | 38 | 1:00:47.3 | 37 | ||
33 | diplom | 511 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / H51 | 1:23:27.4 | 0:15:45.0 | 0:26:29.5 | 36 | 1:00:46.1 | 36 | ||
34 | diplom | 540 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 5. / J17 | 1:23:32.7 | 0:15:50.3 | 0:26:13.2 | 30 | 1:00:24.8 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 507 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 1. / H56 | 1:23:35.9 | 0:15:53.5 | 0:26:26.8 | 35 | 1:00:05.3 | 32 | ||
36 | diplom | 729 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | SC Rosenheim | 4. / H51 | 1:23:45.7 | 0:16:03.3 | 0:26:32.7 | 37 | 1:00:43.6 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 875 | WINDORFER Josef | 1985 | WSV Grafenau | 2. / H31 | 1:23:46.7 | 0:16:04.3 | 0:28:19.8 | 57 | 1:01:53.8 | 46 | ||
38 | diplom | 695 | BRECHENMACHER Jochen | 1989 | SV Baiersbronn | 9. / H21 | 1:23:55.7 | 0:16:13.3 | 0:26:24.0 | 33 | 1:00:10.1 | 33 | ||
39 | diplom | 574 | HALFAR Thomas | 1969 | --- | 3. / H46 | 1:24:21.2 | 0:16:38.8 | 0:27:26.8 | 48 | 1:01:01.6 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 510 | ACHATZ Thomas | 1963 | WSV Patersdorf | 5. / H51 | 1:24:33.4 | 0:16:51.0 | 0:26:59.5 | 42 | 1:01:32.6 | 43 | ||
41 | diplom | 852 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 2. / J16 | 1:24:57.4 | 0:17:15.0 | 0:26:43.2 | 39 | 1:01:06.1 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 517 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 3. / H31 | 1:25:06.4 | 0:17:24.0 | 0:26:46.7 | 40 | 1:01:20.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 538 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | DAV Hersbruck | 4. / H46 | 1:25:17.7 | 0:17:35.3 | 0:26:57.7 | 41 | 1:01:04.3 | 40 | ||
44 | diplom | 502 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 5. / H46 | 1:25:19.7 | 0:17:37.3 | 0:28:14.8 | 55 | 1:03:01.1 | 51 | ||
45 | diplom | 573 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 1. / D21 | 1:25:27.7 | 0:17:45.3 | 0:27:04.5 | 44 | 1:02:12.1 | 48 | ||
46 | diplom | 515 | EIGNER Falko | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / J17 | 1:25:37.4 | 0:17:55.0 | 0:26:16.0 | 31 | 1:01:00.1 | 38 | ||
47 | diplom | 579 | DVORAK Frantisek | 1979 | Ski Zoufalci | 3. / H36 | 1:25:49.2 | 0:18:06.8 | 0:27:21.5 | 46 | 1:02:36.6 | 50 | ||
48 | diplom | 611 | MAYER Johannes | 1965 | SC Scardanal Bonaduz | 6. / H51 | 1:26:04.7 | 0:18:22.3 | 0:27:03.2 | 43 | 1:01:50.8 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 556 | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha | 1. / D36 | 1:26:50.9 | 0:19:08.5 | 0:27:29.8 | 49 | 1:02:03.8 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 557 | FRANK Marcel | 2001 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 7. / J17 | 1:27:11.4 | 0:19:29.0 | 0:27:12.8 | 45 | 1:01:44.3 | 44 | ||
51 | diplom | 731 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | GLEDE Team | 7. / H51 | 1:27:28.9 | 0:19:46.5 | 0:28:19.5 | 56 | 1:04:07.6 | 55 | ||
52 | diplom | 516 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 2. / H56 | 1:27:39.4 | 0:19:57.0 | 0:27:33.5 | 50 | 1:02:34.3 | 49 | ||
53 | diplom | 537 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 6. / H46 | 1:28:01.2 | 0:20:18.8 | 0:28:28.0 | 60 | 1:04:54.8 | 61 | ||
54 | diplom | 548 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SK Berchtesgaden | 7. / H46 | 1:28:19.9 | 0:20:37.5 | 0:28:44.3 | 66 | 1:04:26.8 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 513 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 3. / H56 | 1:28:26.9 | 0:20:44.5 | 0:28:07.3 | 52 | 1:03:25.6 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 685 | GÄRTNER Cedric | 2002 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / J16 | 1:28:35.4 | 0:20:53.0 | 0:27:22.8 | 47 | 1:03:16.1 | 52 | ||
57 | diplom | 806 | SCHIPPERS Hartmut | 1969 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / H46 | 1:28:55.4 | 0:21:13.0 | 0:28:30.8 | 61 | 1:04:51.3 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 669 | MORITZ Günther | 1958 | SC Buntenbock | 4. / H56 | 1:28:59.4 | 0:21:17.0 | 0:29:09.8 | 73 | 1:04:16.3 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 519 | VOGT Matthias | 1967 | SC Kottmar | 8. / H51 | 1:29:01.4 | 0:21:19.0 | 0:28:55.3 | 69 | 1:05:06.1 | 65 | ||
59 | diplom | 697 | BUCHFINK Julius | 1996 | SV Baiersbronn | 10. / H21 | 1:29:01.4 | 0:21:19.0 | 0:28:26.0 | 58 | 1:05:09.1 | 66 | ||
61 | diplom | 862 | VOIGT Attila | 2001 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 8. / J17 | 1:29:22.9 | 0:21:40.5 | 0:27:34.0 | 51 | 1:03:17.3 | 53 | ||
62 | diplom | 544 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 9. / H51 | 1:29:43.2 | 0:22:00.8 | 0:28:27.8 | 59 | 1:04:30.5 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 683 | FRANK Dietmar | 1973 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 3. / H41 | 1:29:54.5 | 0:22:12.0 | 0:28:35.0 | 64 | 1:04:52.3 | 60 | ||
64 | diplom | 551 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 4. / H41 | 1:29:57.9 | 0:22:15.5 | 0:28:46.5 | 67 | 1:05:41.4 | 68 | ||
65 | diplom | 668 | ROSIPAL Roman | 1969 | --- | 9. / H46 | 1:30:05.4 | 0:22:23.0 | 0:29:29.8 | 78 | 1:06:01.8 | 71 | ||
66 | diplom | 682 | FOETH Oliver | 1967 | Post-SV Bamberg | 10. / H51 | 1:30:06.4 | 0:22:24.0 | 0:28:33.0 | 63 | 1:05:18.6 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 569 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / D46 | 1:30:09.7 | 0:22:27.3 | 0:28:38.0 | 65 | 1:04:56.1 | 62 | ||
68 | diplom | 552 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 9. / J17 | 1:30:25.4 | 0:22:43.0 | 0:28:08.3 | 53 | 1:04:57.1 | 63 | ||
69 | diplom | 676 | HEIDRICH Lucas | 1999 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 7. / Jun | 1:30:32.7 | 0:22:50.3 | 0:28:51.0 | 68 | 1:05:42.1 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 646 | KAUL Vincent | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / J16 | 1:30:39.7 | 0:22:57.3 | 0:29:09.8 | 72 | 1:04:59.1 | 64 | ||
71 | diplom | 667 | SCHWABE Falko | 1979 | Sc-Hochvogel München | 4. / H36 | 1:30:43.4 | 0:23:01.0 | 0:29:24.8 | 76 | 1:06:09.6 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 545 | KOCH Moritz | 2001 | ESV Nassau | 10. / J17 | 1:30:57.4 | 0:23:15.0 | 0:28:33.0 | 62 | 1:06:18.1 | 75 | ||
73 | diplom | 506 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / H46 | 1:31:13.5 | 0:23:31.0 | 0:28:59.3 | 70 | 1:06:14.1 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 509 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 5. / H36 | 1:31:27.5 | 0:23:45.0 | 0:30:46.5 | 100 | 1:06:16.8 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 842 | LEHMANN Sarah | 1989 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 2. / D21 | 1:31:48.2 | 0:24:05.8 | 0:29:35.0 | 79 | 1:07:08.8 | 78 | ||
76 | diplom | 550 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 6. / H36 | 1:32:03.5 | 0:24:21.0 | 0:29:46.0 | 82 | 1:07:01.3 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 690 | THIEL Frank | 1963 | --- | 11. / H51 | 1:32:04.2 | 0:24:21.8 | 0:29:25.8 | 77 | 1:07:09.1 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 686 | ENDERS Katrin | 1968 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 2. / D46 | 1:32:56.5 | 0:25:14.0 | 0:30:18.8 | 91 | 1:07:30.1 | 80 | ||
79 | diplom | 542 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | --- | 1. / H61 | 1:33:28.7 | 0:25:46.3 | 0:29:57.8 | 85 | 1:07:00.1 | 76 | ||
80 | diplom | 570 | FISNAR Jan | 1954 | Vltava Fun Craft Team | 2. / H61 | 1:33:45.1 | 0:26:02.7 | 0:30:14.8 | 88 | 1:08:49.6 | 91 | ||
81 | diplom | 533 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV-Tanne Thalheim | 3. / H61 | 1:33:47.7 | 0:26:05.3 | 0:30:17.3 | 90 | 1:08:14.8 | 86 | ||
82 | diplom | 543 | LINGENAUER Markus | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 5. / H41 | 1:33:56.2 | 0:26:13.8 | 0:29:12.5 | 74 | 1:07:55.1 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 518 | BRÖMEL Volkmar | 1955 | SV TU Ilmenau | 4. / H61 | 1:34:09.5 | 0:26:27.1 | 0:30:18.8 | 91 | 1:09:02.8 | 92 | ||
84 | diplom | 635 | MEDERER Josef | 1953 | SCMK Hirschau | 5. / H61 | 1:34:09.7 | 0:26:27.3 | 0:29:43.3 | 80 | 1:08:01.6 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 546 | SCHÄFER Leon | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / J16 | 1:34:11.2 | 0:26:28.8 | 0:28:10.5 | 54 | 1:05:59.6 | 70 | ||
86 | diplom | 576 | HOFSTÄTTER Josef | 1963 | DNA Nordic Team | 12. / H51 | 1:34:28.1 | 0:26:45.7 | 0:30:26.5 | 96 | 1:08:21.6 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 886 | MEDACK Arthur | 2004 | SV Flügelradbaude eV | 1. / J15 | 1:34:32.5 | 0:26:50.1 | 0:30:14.3 | 87 | 1:07:58.3 | 82 | ||
88 | diplom | 560 | KAIN Melanie | 1998 | SV Stützengrün | 3. / JunD | 1:34:44.7 | 0:27:02.3 | 0:29:17.3 | 75 | 1:08:42.6 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 660 | PREUKSCHAT Sven Colin | 1984 | Rasierte Haxe Elite Ski Team | 4. / H31 | 1:34:45.2 | 0:27:02.8 | 0:30:16.4 | 89 | 1:09:08.3 | 96 | ||
90 | diplom | 532 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 6. / H41 | 1:34:48.1 | 0:27:05.7 | 0:29:46.5 | 83 | 1:09:04.3 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 688 | WERDER Gerhard | 1968 | TSG Backnang | 11. / H46 | 1:34:57.5 | 0:27:15.1 | 0:30:22.3 | 94 | 1:09:12.6 | 97 | ||
92 | diplom | 523 | MÖLLER Rene' | 1970 | Wsv Trusetal | 12. / H46 | 1:35:05.1 | 0:27:22.7 | 0:30:31.0 | 98 | 1:08:26.8 | 88 | ||
93 | diplom | 553 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 5. / H31 | 1:35:09.2 | 0:27:26.8 | 0:29:08.8 | 71 | 1:08:30.8 | 89 | ||
94 | diplom | 856 | DURDEL Marcel | 2002 | --- | 6. / J16 | 1:35:11.1 | 0:27:28.7 | 0:30:58.8 | 102 | 1:09:06.8 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 602 | ZIEGENGEIST Johann | 2001 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 11. / J17 | 1:35:11.7 | 0:27:29.3 | 0:30:55.0 | 101 | 1:09:06.1 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 672 | REICHEL Hannes | 1951 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1. / H66 | 1:35:36.5 | 0:27:54.1 | 0:31:02.3 | 105 | 1:09:38.6 | 101 | ||
97 | diplom | 705 | BANI Sina | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 4. / JunD | 1:35:53.5 | 0:28:11.1 | 0:30:35.5 | 99 | 1:09:15.3 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 575 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / H56 | 1:35:55.5 | 0:28:13.1 | 0:29:45.3 | 81 | 1:08:00.8 | 83 | ||
99 | diplom | 606 | TROSHIN Denis | 1976 | ABST | 7. / H41 | 1:36:02.2 | 0:28:19.8 | 0:31:48.0 | 110 | 1:10:14.6 | 103 | ||
100 | diplom | 724 | HACKL Gerhard | 1962 | WSV-Puchberg | 6. / H56 | 1:36:26.5 | 0:28:44.1 | 0:30:07.3 | 86 | 1:09:28.9 | 99 |