Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOTTHALMSEDER Alex |
SC Waldzell |
AUT | 1:47:17.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KITZBICHLER Christian |
Fischer Racing Team Nordic-Center Kössen |
AUT | 1:48:27.0 | 0:01:09.9 |
3. | ZLOEBL Thomas |
Atomic Pro Team |
AUT | 1:49:57.8 | 0:02:40.6 |
4. | GANNER Norbert |
Salomon Nordic Austria |
AUT | 1:51:28.3 | 0:04:11.1 |
5. | ZLOEBL Peter |
Atomic Pro Team |
AUT | 1:57:10.9 | 0:09:53.7 |
6. | TOPLITSCH Harald |
Racingteam Ursprung |
AUT | 1:59:53.4 | 0:12:36.2 |
7. | FISCHBACHER Matthäus |
LLC Walchsee |
AUT | 2:00:26.4 | 0:13:09.2 |
8. | MAYR Peter |
LLC Walchsee |
AUT | 2:00:29.4 | 0:13:12.2 |
9. | KEMPE Thomas |
Racingteam Ursprung |
AUT | 2:01:13.1 | 0:13:56.0 |
10. | BRÜGGL Stefan |
AUT | 2:02:19.4 | 0:15:02.2 | |
11. | LEITNER Burkhard |
Sportunion Prägraten |
AUT | 2:04:04.6 | 0:16:47.5 |
12. | NIEDERREITER Daniel |
Tri-Beaster Unlimited |
AUT | 2:05:17.1 | 0:17:59.9 |
13. | ENZENHOFER Gerhard |
Dna Nordic Team Su Eidenberg |
AUT | 2:06:00.2 | 0:18:43.0 |
14. | AIGNER Franz |
SC Leogang |
AUT | 2:06:46.9 | 0:19:29.8 |
15. | GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes |
AUT | 2:07:25.4 | 0:20:08.3 | |
16. | GAMSJÄGER Manuel |
AUT | 2:07:44.9 | 0:20:27.8 | |
17. | FERSTERER Thomas |
SC Saalfelden |
AUT | 2:08:30.9 | 0:21:13.8 |
18. | VEITER Philipp |
WSV St. Jakob |
AUT | 2:08:38.2 | 0:21:21.0 |
19. | MEDVED Peter |
TSK Rogla |
SLO | 2:10:35.4 | 0:23:18.3 |
20. | SCHUSTER Josef |
SK Saalfelden |
AUT | 2:10:54.6 | 0:23:37.4 |
21. | DÜRAUER Norbert |
Sportunion Waidhofen/YBBS |
AUT | 2:10:59.2 | 0:23:42.0 |
22. | OSLAK Tomaz |
TSK Rogla |
SLO | 2:11:15.2 | 0:23:58.0 |
23. | GÖTZ Stefan |
SV Marzoll |
GER | 2:12:23.9 | 0:25:06.8 |
24. | KURZ Albert |
GER | 2:12:25.7 | 0:25:08.5 | |
25. | WUTTE Toni |
Dsg.Sele Zell |
AUT | 2:12:27.3 | 0:25:10.2 |
26. | HUBER Florian |
TSV Marquartstein |
GER | 2:12:55.4 | 0:25:38.3 |
27. | SCHÖNAIGNER Mike |
TSU ST.VEIT |
AUT | 2:13:07.1 | 0:25:49.9 |
28. | SLOWIOK Sebastian |
SC Maria Alm |
AUT | 2:13:14.4 | 0:25:57.3 |
29. | TÜCHLER Johann |
Naturfreunde Wals |
AUT | 2:15:17.4 | 0:28:00.3 |
30. | KOTSCHY Ari |
ÖISC |
AUT | 2:16:21.7 | 0:29:04.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UZICK Liudmila |
sk rueckenwind |
RUS | 2:11:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHWAB Renate |
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
AUT | 2:19:10.4 | 0:08:09.6 |
3. | SÖLLINGER Sabine |
biking6.at |
AUT | 2:37:00.7 | 0:25:59.9 |
4. | WIBMER Lisa |
LLC Angerberg |
AUT | 2:37:44.0 | 0:26:43.1 |
5. | BERTÓTI Regina |
Vasas SC |
HUN | 2:39:35.9 | 0:28:35.0 |
6. | TÜCHLER Heidi |
Naturfreunde Wals |
AUT | 2:41:10.5 | 0:30:09.6 |
7. | KRASSNITZER Caroline |
3Team Saalfelden |
AUT | 2:46:54.8 | 0:35:53.9 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 282 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 214 |
Registered - Women | 68 |
Started | 264 |
Finished | 258 |