Internationaler Kammlauf
DATE : | 07 - 8.3.2015 | PLACE : | Klingenthal |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEUN Alexander |
SKG Gersfeld |
GER | 2:30:51.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETZOLD Mike |
GER | 2:36:20.8 | 0:05:29.7 | |
3. | PROPP Jurij |
SALOMON TEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
GER | 2:36:27.7 | 0:05:36.6 |
4. | WÄHRISCH Sten |
GER | 2:36:38.1 | 0:05:47.0 | |
5. | EßBACH Jens |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 2:36:42.4 | 0:05:51.3 |
6. | BALTING Marian |
SKG Gersfeld |
GER | 2:39:25.6 | 0:08:34.5 |
7. | FLECHSIG Florian |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 2:41:54.1 | 0:11:03.0 |
8. | MEYER Olaf |
SC Norweger Annaberg |
GER | 2:43:42.4 | 0:12:51.3 |
9. | LEIMBACH Mario |
GM Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. |
GER | 2:44:09.5 | 0:13:18.4 |
10. | KOCH Philipp |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 2:45:37.4 | 0:14:46.3 |
11. | FLADE Matthias |
SC Münchberg |
GER | 2:46:36.1 | 0:15:45.0 |
12. | HOFFMANN Peter |
Laufteam TU BA Freiberg |
GER | 2:47:02.8 | 0:16:11.7 |
13. | MÜLLER Uwe |
CHEMNITZ |
GER | 2:47:06.3 | 0:16:15.2 |
14. | LISCHKE Jens |
GER | 2:47:11.5 | 0:16:20.4 | |
15. | KNOLL Markus |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 2:47:25.3 | 0:16:34.2 |
16. | STRUCK Sven |
GER | 2:48:03.3 | 0:17:12.2 | |
17. | HOPPE Hermann |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 2:48:57.8 | 0:18:06.7 |
18. | LEHMANN Uwe |
SG Holzhau |
GER | 2:49:59.2 | 0:19:08.1 |
19. | SEELK Konrad |
TUS Mitterteich |
GER | 2:50:16.7 | 0:19:25.6 |
20. | LABBOW Mark |
NSV Wernigerode |
GER | 2:50:23.0 | 0:19:31.9 |
21. | BRÜNNEL Silvio |
SC Norweger Annaberg |
GER | 2:50:42.6 | 0:19:51.5 |
22. | LANGE Lars |
GER | 2:50:50.8 | 0:19:59.7 | |
23. | NEUBERT Felix |
Ski-Club Carlsfeld |
GER | 2:50:52.5 | 0:20:01.4 |
24. | KOCH Paul |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 2:51:00.5 | 0:20:09.4 |
25. | GEISSLER Roland |
SWV Lauchhammer |
GER | 2:51:29.0 | 0:20:37.9 |
26. | KOCH Stephan |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 2:51:46.0 | 0:20:54.9 |
27. | HOFFMANN Paul |
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
GER | 2:51:59.3 | 0:21:08.2 |
28. | HARTMANN Sven |
SV Bockau |
GER | 2:52:03.1 | 0:21:12.0 |
29. | AM ENDE Karsten |
Johanngeorgenstadt |
GER | 2:52:29.3 | 0:21:38.2 |
30. | ZEHRMANN Ronny |
Johanngeorgenstadt Bw |
GER | 2:52:31.0 | 0:21:39.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OTTO Grit |
SC 1927 Köthen |
GER | 3:12:43.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MICHALOWSKI Skadi |
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis |
GER | 3:19:55.9 | 0:07:12.8 |
3. | HEINDRICH Liane |
VfA endLOS DD |
GER | 3:25:15.2 | 0:12:32.1 |
4. | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina |
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld |
GER | 3:37:36.7 | 0:24:53.6 |
5. | GRABNER Carolin |
DOHNA |
GER | 3:44:34.8 | 0:31:51.7 |
6. | SCHULZ Antonia |
Magdeburg |
GER | 3:45:52.8 | 0:33:09.7 |
7. | NEMMER Doreen |
SG Adelsberg |
GER | 3:53:48.1 | 0:41:05.0 |
8. | MÖBIUS Annett |
Hohburger SV 1990 |
GER | 3:55:17.7 | 0:42:34.6 |
9. | WENZEL Anett |
Thüringer Forstsportverein |
GER | 3:55:42.2 | 0:42:59.1 |
10. | HOFFMANN Raffaela |
SC Girkhausen |
GER | 3:56:08.8 | 0:43:25.7 |
11. | FRISCH Angela |
ESV Lok Adorf |
GER | 4:11:15.7 | 0:58:32.6 |
12. | MÜLLER Carola |
Hohburger SV 1990 |
GER | 4:13:08.1 | 1:00:25.0 |
13. | THAN Sylvia |
Skiverein Schönheide |
GER | 4:16:23.9 | 1:03:40.8 |
14. | KUHN Karin |
Nürnberg |
GER | 5:04:37.5 | 1:51:54.4 |
15. | PLATHE Silke |
Halle |
GER | 5:24:20.2 | 2:11:37.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIEP Oleksandr |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
GER | 1:20:57.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MEINEL Heiko |
Team Sportalbert / SC Schöneck |
GER | 1:24:15.8 | 0:03:18.6 |
3. | KRETZSCHMAR Denis |
VSC Klingenthal / OW Pro Team |
GER | 1:24:39.4 | 0:03:42.2 |
4. | STROBEL Norbert |
GER | 1:27:14.3 | 0:06:17.1 | |
5. | SCHREIER Michel |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 1:27:18.4 | 0:06:21.2 |
6. | FISNAR Jiri |
Ski klub Šumperk |
CZE | 1:27:57.5 | 0:07:00.3 |
7. | ALBERT Sven |
Team Sportalbert/VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:27:59.6 | 0:07:02.4 |
8. | RENNER Viktor |
TSV Mönchröden |
GER | 1:28:19.8 | 0:07:22.6 |
9. | SCHLOTT Ricardo |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:30:29.5 | 0:09:32.3 |
10. | MAIERHOFER Sebastain |
SC Leogang |
AUT | 1:30:31.3 | 0:09:34.1 |
11. | RIEDL Peter |
TSV-Carlsgrün |
GER | 1:30:49.0 | 0:09:51.8 |
12. | ALIKIN Sergej |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 1:31:49.7 | 0:10:52.5 |
13. | BOCK Thomas |
SG Adelsberg |
GER | 1:31:53.0 | 0:10:55.8 |
14. | SANDNER Jochen |
GER | 1:31:59.5 | 0:11:02.3 | |
15. | NORDHAUS Sigmar |
WSV Friedrichbrunn |
GER | 1:33:07.0 | 0:12:09.8 |
16. | TRÖSCHEL Felix |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:33:34.1 | 0:12:36.9 |
17. | BAUER Gerhard |
DJK Falkenberg |
GER | 1:34:59.4 | 0:14:02.2 |
18. | KONIECZNY Knut |
SV TU ILMENAU |
GER | 1:35:09.5 | 0:14:12.3 |
19. | PREISS Rolf |
GER | 1:35:47.6 | 0:14:50.4 | |
20. | HIPPLER Willi |
SV Tautenhain e.V. |
GER | 1:36:13.5 | 0:15:16.3 |
21. | KÖNIG Philipp |
SV Schönheide |
GER | 1:36:28.2 | 0:15:31.0 |
22. | KÖRBS Peter |
Bad Hersfeld |
GER | 1:36:59.5 | 0:16:02.3 |
23. | SONNET Manuel |
SCBUETGENBACH |
BEL | 1:37:48.0 | 0:16:50.8 |
24. | MÜNZNER Jens |
SC Carlsfeld |
GER | 1:37:49.7 | 0:16:52.5 |
25. | HOFMANN Johannes |
FC Wüstenselbitz |
GER | 1:37:58.9 | 0:17:01.7 |
26. | WEIS Eric |
Loisir Nordique |
GER | 1:38:09.9 | 0:17:12.7 |
27. | SEIDEL Roy |
Marienberg |
GER | 1:38:19.8 | 0:17:22.6 |
28. | HARTWIG Hubert |
SV TU ILMENAU |
GER | 1:38:21.5 | 0:17:24.3 |
29. | LEHMANN Nico |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:39:15.3 | 0:18:18.1 |
30. | BRÖMEL Volkmar |
SV Tautenhain e.V. |
GER | 1:39:26.3 | 0:18:29.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WEIKARD Kathrin |
SKG Gersfeld |
GER | 1:36:26.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TRÖGER Nicole |
SC Großberg * Skigo |
GER | 1:37:55.4 | 0:01:28.5 |
3. | BALTING Lisa |
WSV Oberhof 05 |
GER | 1:40:37.6 | 0:04:10.7 |
4. | MÜLLER Katrin |
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
GER | 1:41:03.8 | 0:04:36.9 |
5. | RICKL Juliane |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 1:41:32.7 | 0:05:05.8 |
6. | JAKOB Anja |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:41:43.8 | 0:05:16.9 |
7. | WEIDLICH Antje |
WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal |
GER | 1:41:50.3 | 0:05:23.4 |
8. | MAIERHOFER Magdalena |
SC Leogang |
AUT | 1:43:43.4 | 0:07:16.5 |
9. | HORNFECK Ulla |
TSV-Carlsgrün |
GER | 1:44:24.2 | 0:07:57.3 |
10. | LEHMANN Jana |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:44:44.1 | 0:08:17.2 |
11. | ESCHER Silke |
fischer racing team |
GER | 1:46:51.3 | 0:10:24.4 |
12. | FLECHSIG Theresa |
USV TU Dresden |
GER | 1:47:01.4 | 0:10:34.5 |
13. | ROCKSTROH Anna |
SV Trebsen |
GER | 1:47:44.9 | 0:11:18.0 |
14. | LANGER Steffi |
Schöneck |
GER | 1:48:51.2 | 0:12:24.3 |
15. | MORGENSTERN Sabine |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 1:50:03.4 | 0:13:36.5 |
16. | LINNÉ Charlotte |
Skiklub Dresden Niedersedltz |
GER | 1:50:36.1 | 0:14:09.2 |
17. | SCHIFFMANN Christina |
TUS 1892 Mitterleich |
GER | 1:51:14.3 | 0:14:47.4 |
18. | LOHBERGER Stephanie |
Spvgg Lam |
GER | 1:51:28.8 | 0:15:01.9 |
19. | HÖLL Elisabeth |
SC Carlsfeld |
GER | 1:52:56.8 | 0:16:29.9 |
20. | CHERNILOVSKAYA Anna |
SLT Niederlande |
NED | 1:52:56.8 | 0:16:29.9 |
21. | NITSCHE Sabine |
ATSV Gebirge |
GER | 1:53:54.3 | 0:17:27.4 |
22. | RABENHOLD Jenny |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
GER | 1:58:45.5 | 0:22:18.6 |
23. | CLAUSS Alexandra |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
GER | 1:59:45.4 | 0:23:18.5 |
24. | GELFERT Lisa |
SV Schönheide |
GER | 1:59:52.2 | 0:23:25.3 |
25. | VERDIESEN-WOLTHUIS Anja |
Stichts Langlauf Team |
NED | 2:00:52.9 | 0:24:26.0 |
26. | LYKOSCHAR Ines |
Team Slow |
GER | 2:01:24.7 | 0:24:57.8 |
27. | NEISES Sarah |
Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz |
GER | 2:01:29.7 | 0:25:02.8 |
28. | RECHENBERGER Elisabeth |
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
GER | 2:01:52.2 | 0:25:25.3 |
29. | WEIGERT Susan |
GER | 2:02:42.0 | 0:26:15.1 | |
30. | HANZLOVÁ Svatava |
PJR Frenštát |
CZE | 2:05:21.2 | 0:28:54.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETZOLD Luca |
GER | 0:13:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LEMCKE Julius |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:14:49.7 | 0:01:07.3 |
3. | KIESEL Robin |
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke |
GER | 0:16:02.1 | 0:02:19.7 |
4. | WEIDLICH Janik |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:16:04.9 | 0:02:22.5 |
5. | ALBRECHT Jonas |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:16:10.3 | 0:02:27.9 |
6. | WOLFENSTELLER Luca |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:16:16.1 | 0:02:33.7 |
7. | MÜLLER Colin |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:17:59.1 | 0:04:16.7 |
8. | GOTTSCHLICH Dennis |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:18:04.7 | 0:04:22.3 |
9. | SPERI Fabio |
Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. |
GER | 0:19:22.8 | 0:05:40.4 |
10. | PETSCH Marco |
SV Tresenwald |
GER | 0:19:44.2 | 0:06:01.8 |
11. | GÖTZE Cornelius |
SV Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 0:20:35.8 | 0:06:53.4 |
12. | CASPAR Luis |
SV Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 0:20:37.9 | 0:06:55.5 |
13. | SCHWARZENBERGER Cedrik |
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke |
GER | 0:22:14.3 | 0:08:31.9 |
14. | SCHLOSSER Paul |
GER | 0:22:20.2 | 0:08:37.8 | |
15. | UHLMANN Luis |
Skiverein Schönheide |
GER | 0:22:52.9 | 0:09:10.5 |
16. | SCHUBERT Tim |
Neukirchen |
GER | 0:25:21.8 | 0:11:39.4 |
17. | SCHOLZ Sebastian |
BSG Talfreunde |
GER | 0:25:34.6 | 0:11:52.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KÖRNER Philine |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:15:01.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ELSNER Johanna |
Skiverein Stützengrün |
GER | 0:15:29.2 | 0:00:28.1 |
3. | RICHTER Jasmin |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 0:16:22.5 | 0:01:21.4 |
4. | BEIER Liv |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:17:15.0 | 0:02:13.9 |
5. | GLATHE Josephine-Joy |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:17:31.4 | 0:02:30.3 |
6. | PETZOLD Laura |
GER | 0:17:46.3 | 0:02:45.2 | |
7. | KAIN Natalie |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 0:18:35.9 | 0:03:34.8 |
8. | HOLL Teresa |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:18:53.2 | 0:03:52.1 |
9. | SCHUMANN Lisa |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 0:19:57.2 | 0:04:56.1 |
10. | KIESEL Julia |
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke |
GER | 0:20:05.5 | 0:05:04.4 |
11. | SCHÄDLICH Tina |
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke |
GER | 0:20:12.7 | 0:05:11.6 |
12. | NEIDHARDT Lara |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:20:30.9 | 0:05:29.8 |
13. | BAUMBACH Charlotte |
Hohburger SV 1990 |
GER | 0:20:34.5 | 0:05:33.4 |
14. | SCHLOSSER Lena |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:20:49.4 | 0:05:48.3 |
15. | VELTE Anna Lena |
Skiverein Schönheide |
GER | 0:21:23.4 | 0:06:22.3 |
16. | LEUPOLD Jasmin |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:21:40.7 | 0:06:39.6 |
17. | ZIEGER Nele |
Hohburger SV 1990 |
GER | 0:21:45.1 | 0:06:44.0 |
18. | SELTMANN Annika |
SV Tanne Thalheim |
GER | 0:21:47.6 | 0:06:46.5 |
19. | KOBER Katelyn |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:22:28.2 | 0:07:27.1 |
20. | SCHMIDT Lena |
Ski-Verein Triebes |
GER | 0:22:55.1 | 0:07:54.0 |
21. | WEIGERT Luisa |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:23:08.1 | 0:08:07.0 |
22. | WEIGERT Svenja |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:23:09.9 | 0:08:08.8 |
23. | GLASS Linda |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:23:36.1 | 0:08:35.0 |
24. | BAUMBACH Luise |
Hohburger SV 1990 |
GER | 0:25:35.5 | 0:10:34.4 |
25. | KRAMER Leni |
Hohburger SV 1990 |
GER | 0:32:11.2 | 0:17:10.1 |
26. | PROSKE Helene |
Strassenräuber GHA |
GER | 0:48:27.9 | 0:33:26.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ESCHER Toni |
Fischer Subaru Racing Team |
AUT | 1:11:46.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEISHÄUPL Andreas |
SALOMON-LEKI RACING-TEAM / VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:12:25.6 | 0:00:39.6 |
3. | RIEP Oleksandr |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
GER | 1:13:16.1 | 0:01:30.1 |
4. | HOFFMANN Peter |
Laufteam TU BA Freiberg |
GER | 1:13:16.3 | 0:01:30.3 |
5. | KNOLL Markus |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 1:13:29.9 | 0:01:43.9 |
6. | PROPP Jurij |
SALOMON TEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
GER | 1:13:51.8 | 0:02:05.8 |
7. | KRETZSCHMAR Denis |
VSC Klingenthal / OW Pro Team |
GER | 1:14:14.5 | 0:02:28.5 |
8. | VOIGT Sebastian |
Tsv Spitz Kunnersdorf |
GER | 1:15:25.8 | 0:03:39.8 |
9. | FLADE Matthias |
SC Münchberg |
GER | 1:15:33.1 | 0:03:47.1 |
10. | KUNZ Ronald |
GER | 1:15:37.7 | 0:03:51.7 | |
11. | TUNGER Björn |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:17:17.5 | 0:05:31.5 |
12. | FISNAR Jiri |
Ski klub Šumperk |
CZE | 1:17:55.5 | 0:06:09.5 |
13. | HARTMANN Sven |
SV Bockau |
GER | 1:18:13.4 | 0:06:27.4 |
14. | BEGERL Ludwig |
Spvgg Lam |
GER | 1:18:21.4 | 0:06:35.4 |
15. | STROBEL Norbert |
GER | 1:18:23.4 | 0:06:37.4 | |
16. | VORBERG Jörg |
SSV Geyer |
GER | 1:18:36.2 | 0:06:50.2 |
17. | HOFFMANN Paul |
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
GER | 1:19:14.5 | 0:07:28.5 |
18. | BOCK Thomas |
SG Adelsberg |
GER | 1:19:35.4 | 0:07:49.4 |
19. | HOPPE Hermann |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 1:20:18.1 | 0:08:32.1 |
20. | KORNHAS Christoph |
SV Emsetal |
GER | 1:20:51.8 | 0:09:05.8 |
21. | BAUER Gerhard |
DJK Falkenberg |
GER | 1:21:01.6 | 0:09:15.6 |
22. | REGER Christoph |
SC Neubau |
GER | 1:21:06.1 | 0:09:20.1 |
23. | SIMA Jan |
autopneu-servis.cz |
CZE | 1:21:14.0 | 0:09:28.0 |
24. | RAUCHMAUL Rainer |
WSV Scheibe Alsbach |
GER | 1:21:19.3 | 0:09:33.3 |
25. | BOKOVIKOV Alexey |
BMSTU Biathlon Moscow |
RUS | 1:21:27.1 | 0:09:41.1 |
26. | THÜMMLER Frank |
SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. |
GER | 1:21:29.0 | 0:09:43.0 |
27. | GEISSLER Roland |
SWV Lauchhammer |
GER | 1:21:38.7 | 0:09:52.7 |
28. | SCHUBERT Lars |
VfB Schöneck |
GER | 1:21:48.8 | 0:10:02.8 |
29. | KRASE Tom |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:21:59.4 | 0:10:13.4 |
30. | FREYER Gerald |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
GER | 1:22:11.9 | 0:10:25.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRÖGER Nicole |
SC Großberg * Skigo |
GER | 1:21:14.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OTTO Grit |
SC 1927 Köthen |
GER | 1:25:53.1 | 0:04:38.8 |
3. | RICKL Juliane |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 1:27:21.5 | 0:06:07.2 |
4. | MÜLLER Katrin |
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
GER | 1:29:17.7 | 0:08:03.4 |
5. | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina |
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld |
GER | 1:30:13.8 | 0:08:59.5 |
6. | WEIDLICH Antje |
WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal |
GER | 1:32:35.4 | 0:11:21.1 |
7. | LOHBERGER Stephanie |
Spvgg Lam |
GER | 1:34:53.5 | 0:13:39.2 |
8. | ROCKSTROH Anna |
SV Trebsen |
GER | 1:34:56.6 | 0:13:42.3 |
9. | GROßE Annett |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:37:51.0 | 0:16:36.7 |
10. | CHERNILOVSKAYA Anna |
SLT Niederlande |
NED | 1:38:27.0 | 0:17:12.7 |
11. | STRAUBE Hanka |
SV Lengefeld |
GER | 1:39:14.3 | 0:18:00.0 |
12. | VOIGT Katrin |
PSV-Zittau |
GER | 1:42:10.1 | 0:20:55.8 |
13. | HOFFMANN Raffaela |
SC Girkhausen |
GER | 1:45:02.8 | 0:23:48.5 |
14. | LIPHARDT Jessica |
Radsportteam Reichnbach |
GER | 1:45:49.3 | 0:24:35.0 |
15. | WURM Evamaria |
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
GER | 1:45:59.5 | 0:24:45.2 |
16. | KOLBE Cindy |
SV Trebsen |
GER | 1:47:00.3 | 0:25:46.0 |
17. | VERDIESEN Anja |
Stichts Langlauf Team |
NED | 1:47:45.1 | 0:26:30.8 |
18. | ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
PJR Frenštát |
CZE | 1:47:51.3 | 0:26:37.0 |
19. | QUAS Ines |
GER | 1:49:47.5 | 0:28:33.2 | |
20. | KNORR Natalie |
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün |
GER | 1:51:18.1 | 0:30:03.8 |
21. | WEIL-HANSEN Pamela |
SK Düsseldorf |
GER | 1:51:41.5 | 0:30:27.2 |
22. | SCHMITZ Christiane |
TB Erlangen |
GER | 1:53:17.0 | 0:32:02.7 |
23. | GNICHTEL Jeannette |
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg |
GER | 1:53:44.8 | 0:32:30.5 |
24. | KOBBERT Andrea |
SV Bad Berka |
GER | 1:55:32.0 | 0:34:17.7 |
25. | MACHALICKÁ Libuše |
Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
CZE | 2:00:20.9 | 0:39:06.6 |
26. | ENGELHARDT Pia |
SG Oberennik |
GER | 2:04:37.1 | 0:43:22.8 |
27. | BLOCK Kerstin |
TEV Fellbach |
GER | 2:05:00.3 | 0:43:46.0 |
28. | CHALUPAR Angelica |
GER | 2:06:32.7 | 0:45:18.4 | |
29. | HANZLOVÁ Svatava |
PJR Frenštát |
CZE | 2:10:11.8 | 0:48:57.5 |
30. | PERKAAN Gezina |
SLT Niederlande |
NED | 2:23:21.0 | 1:02:06.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZOBIREI Jórg |
SWV Goldlauter |
GER | 0:25:38.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GLAß Richard |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:27:34.9 | 0:01:56.1 |
3. | KAUFMANN Johannes |
VfL Reumtengrün |
GER | 0:27:39.1 | 0:02:00.3 |
4. | UNGETHÜM Jörg |
Ski-Club Carlsfeld |
GER | 0:28:02.5 | 0:02:23.7 |
5. | PAMMLER Michael |
GER | 0:29:03.1 | 0:03:24.3 | |
6. | LÖSCH Benjamin |
Vogtländischer LV |
GER | 0:29:29.5 | 0:03:50.7 |
7. | UNGER Louis |
VfB Schöneck |
GER | 0:30:14.4 | 0:04:35.6 |
8. | REUSCHEL Franz |
S&P Ingenieure und Architekten Leipzig |
GER | 0:30:16.8 | 0:04:38.0 |
9. | BINDER Torsten |
GER | 0:30:29.1 | 0:04:50.3 | |
10. | PAMMLER Steffen |
GER | 0:30:37.9 | 0:04:59.1 | |
11. | GRIMM Hendrik |
DRESDEN |
GER | 0:31:45.0 | 0:06:06.2 |
12. | RUMMLER Andreas |
DRESDEN |
GER | 0:31:55.8 | 0:06:17.0 |
13. | SCHNEIDER Oliver |
RC Schloßbike Greiz e.V. |
GER | 0:32:06.7 | 0:06:27.9 |
14. | PROSKE Jan |
Strassenräuber GHA |
GER | 0:33:06.5 | 0:07:27.7 |
15. | KUNDE Colin |
GRÜN weiss Pürna |
GER | 0:33:25.3 | 0:07:46.5 |
16. | WENGLER Carlo |
Berliner Turnerschaft Leichtathletik |
GER | 0:34:12.5 | 0:08:33.7 |
17. | EMMRICH Holger |
BSV Gelenau |
GER | 0:34:38.4 | 0:08:59.6 |
18. | HERRMANN Roy |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 0:36:42.0 | 0:11:03.2 |
19. | BELMENDT Roberto |
GER | 0:37:09.3 | 0:11:30.5 | |
20. | MIKOLAJEWICZ Grzegorz |
Poznan |
POL | 0:37:20.0 | 0:11:41.2 |
21. | HOLL Leonard |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:37:28.8 | 0:11:50.0 |
22. | MICHAEL Jörg |
Lamilux |
GER | 0:39:32.9 | 0:13:54.1 |
23. | WIRTH Uwe |
GER | 0:40:01.1 | 0:14:22.3 | |
24. | MUELLER Maik |
TSV Hertha Hornow |
GER | 0:40:19.2 | 0:14:40.4 |
25. | TAUBNER Frank |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:42:55.8 | 0:17:17.0 |
26. | WIRTH Jürgen |
Ski Lengenfeld Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:43:04.2 | 0:17:25.4 |
27. | BEYER Hans-Jürgen |
Geithainer Genussläufer |
GER | 0:46:09.0 | 0:20:30.2 |
28. | LEWERENTZ Jan |
GER | 0:46:31.6 | 0:20:52.8 | |
29. | RUHM Michael |
Richtershorner Ruderverein |
GER | 0:47:36.3 | 0:21:57.5 |
30. | ZACHAEUS Kathleen |
GER | 0:53:32.8 | 0:27:54.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GREßMANN Wiebke |
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team |
GER | 0:33:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GLAß Luise |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:34:33.9 | 0:01:13.7 |
3. | SCHMIDT Julia |
Ski-Verein Triebes |
GER | 0:39:18.9 | 0:05:58.7 |
4. | HOLL Berit |
SV Grünbach |
GER | 0:39:47.3 | 0:06:27.1 |
5. | DITTES Petra |
VfB Lengelfeld |
GER | 0:40:08.8 | 0:06:48.6 |
6. | GLÖCKNER Kristin |
VLV Ober zwota |
GER | 0:40:44.7 | 0:07:24.5 |
7. | KÖNIG-WINTER Britta |
Richtershorner Ruderverein |
GER | 0:42:31.9 | 0:09:11.7 |
8. | THURAU Christiane |
Richtershorner Ruderverein |
GER | 0:44:28.9 | 0:11:08.7 |
9. | SCHALLER Annett |
S&P Ingenieure und Architekten Leipzig |
GER | 0:44:40.4 | 0:11:20.2 |
10. | KUBERN Carina |
S&P Ingenieure und Architekten Leipzig |
GER | 0:46:10.0 | 0:12:49.8 |
11. | FIEBER Madeleine |
GER | 0:47:24.4 | 0:14:04.2 | |
12. | SCHALLER Renate |
S&P Ingenieure und Architekten Leipzig |
GER | 0:47:25.3 | 0:14:05.1 |
13. | ROTHE Claudia |
Gera |
GER | 0:51:51.8 | 0:18:31.6 |
14. | RAHNFELD Ute |
GER | 0:53:24.7 | 0:20:04.5 | |
15. | ROTHE Silvia |
Zedlitz |
GER | 0:56:44.3 | 0:23:24.1 |
16. | SCHULTE Brigitte |
Team NM+B |
GER | 1:00:28.5 | 0:27:08.3 |