ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUDEK Ondřej |
APACHE BIKE RACE team |
CZE | 1:18:14.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOSÁTKA Tomáš |
RockMachine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 1:21:04.3 | 0:02:49.4 |
3. | NAVAŘÍK Robert |
TNF bike team |
CZE | 1:23:41.3 | 0:05:26.4 |
4. | SUCHÝ Milan |
Autodoplňky.cz |
CZE | 1:25:16.4 | 0:07:01.5 |
5. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
SYMBIO+ GIANT |
CZE | 1:26:56.5 | 0:08:41.6 |
6. | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:27:43.6 | 0:09:28.7 |
7. | MÁDR René |
SK Salith-Sumtex |
CZE | 1:28:55.5 | 0:10:40.6 |
8. | BRZOBOHATÝ Václav |
Bike and SKI Bakajda |
CZE | 1:29:31.1 | 0:11:16.2 |
9. | ELIÁŠ Ondřej |
Cykloklub Bendl |
CZE | 1:30:04.2 | 0:11:49.3 |
10. | BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch |
CK MORAVA |
CZE | 1:30:35.7 | 0:12:20.8 |
11. | BENEŠ Radek |
FIBEKO |
CZE | 1:31:15.4 | 0:13:00.5 |
12. | PĚČEK Martin |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:31:18.9 | 0:13:04.0 |
13. | FIGURA Lukáš |
AVELIMTB |
CZE | 1:33:27.6 | 0:15:12.7 |
14. | OSLIZLO Radek |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
CZE | 1:37:31.1 | 0:19:16.2 |
15. | DULANSKÝ Vít |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
CZE | 1:37:58.7 | 0:19:43.8 |
16. | ČEKAL Pavel |
AUTHOR Bike Centrum Sedláček |
CZE | 1:37:59.2 | 0:19:44.3 |
17. | CHALUPA Michal |
Scott RC Brno |
CZE | 1:39:33.9 | 0:21:19.0 |
18. | SOLDÁN Martin |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
CZE | 1:39:42.5 | 0:21:27.6 |
19. | PŮBAL Robert |
ČKL Harrachov |
CZE | 1:41:11.4 | 0:22:56.5 |
20. | HOŠEK Miroslav |
CZE | 1:42:31.5 | 0:24:16.6 | |
21. | PRUDEK Dominik |
Moravec Merida Czech MTB team Benešov |
CZE | 1:43:32.2 | 0:25:17.3 |
22. | KUČERA Lukáš |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 1:49:30.4 | 0:31:15.5 |
23. | ŠIMEK Bronislav |
Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn |
CZE | 1:53:35.6 | 0:35:20.7 |
24. | BELLA Martin |
CZE | 1:54:48.8 | 0:36:33.9 | |
25. | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel |
CZE | 1:56:20.6 | 0:38:05.7 | |
26. | JAŠA Lukáš |
RESS Group MTB Team |
CZE | 1:56:21.6 | 0:38:06.7 |
27. | BALÁŠ Jan |
TJ Sokol Olšany |
CZE | 1:56:22.1 | 0:38:07.2 |
28. | KACHYŇA Lubomír |
Czech Kamuflage Team |
CZE | 1:56:40.3 | 0:38:25.4 |
29. | PILAŘ Jakub |
CZE | 1:59:40.3 | 0:41:25.4 | |
30. | BEDNARSKÝ Jiří |
CZE | 2:01:24.3 | 0:43:09.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLANIČKOVÁ Eva |
Bikesport team mohelnice |
CZE | 1:43:03.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Symbiocycling |
CZE | 1:49:26.6 | 0:06:22.9 |
3. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
Alpine Pro - Author team |
CZE | 1:54:47.5 | 0:11:43.8 |
4. | TRČKOVÁ Daniela |
ČS Bike team |
CZE | 1:57:20.3 | 0:14:16.6 |
5. | KŘENOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:05:52.3 | 0:22:48.6 | |
6. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 2:06:24.8 | 0:23:21.1 |
7. | KUBÍNOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:06:28.8 | 0:23:25.1 | |
8. | BROSTÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:11:52.8 | 0:28:49.1 | |
9. | URBÁŠKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:16:25.8 | 0:33:22.1 | |
10. | HAVLICKA Renata |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 2:21:58.8 | 0:38:55.1 |
11. | OLŠOVSKÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:26:56.4 | 0:43:52.7 | |
12. | VAŠINOVÁ Renata |
NN Bike Team |
CZE | 2:28:21.8 | 0:45:18.1 |
13. | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:35:28.0 | 0:52:24.3 | |
14. | KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka |
SYMBIO+ GIANT |
CZE | 2:48:15.7 | 1:05:12.0 |
15. | HRDINOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 3:02:13.0 | 1:19:09.3 | |
16. | TLAMSOVÁ Tereza |
SYMBIO+ cycling |
CZE | 3:07:47.5 | 1:24:43.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:56:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOJTÍK Jan |
Symbio+ Giant Racing Team |
CZE | 1:57:22.9 | 0:00:54.7 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:26.4 | 0:00:58.2 |
4. | STROŽ Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:58:23.1 | 0:01:54.9 |
5. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 1:58:45.2 | 0:02:17.0 |
6. | ČER Tomáš |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 2:01:35.1 | 0:05:06.9 |
7. | VALÁŠEK Daniel |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:03:15.3 | 0:06:47.1 |
8. | BUKSA Dominik |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 2:03:19.5 | 0:06:51.3 |
9. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB |
CZE | 2:03:26.5 | 0:06:58.3 |
10. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:03:32.9 | 0:07:04.7 |
11. | DANĚK Jiří |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 2:04:52.8 | 0:08:24.6 |
12. | KUBÁNEK Marek |
2K Bike Club Odry |
CZE | 2:04:54.8 | 0:08:26.6 |
13. | ŠUSTEK Milan |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB |
CZE | 2:06:13.7 | 0:09:45.5 |
14. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:06:20.0 | 0:09:51.8 |
15. | ČEPIČKA Matěj |
Megabike Kolin |
CZE | 2:06:22.4 | 0:09:54.2 |
16. | SEKANINA Adam |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 2:06:33.6 | 0:10:05.4 |
17. | PEŠKA Pavel |
CBASE |
CZE | 2:07:29.4 | 0:11:01.2 |
18. | VÁGNER Michal |
RCR bike team Česká Třebová |
CZE | 2:08:33.1 | 0:12:04.9 |
19. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 2:09:07.5 | 0:12:39.3 |
20. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:09:26.7 | 0:12:58.5 |
21. | NOVÁK Petr |
4EVER-CYKLO BULIS |
CZE | 2:10:02.9 | 0:13:34.7 |
22. | PÍNA Ondřej |
Vella Cycling |
CZE | 2:10:06.8 | 0:13:38.6 |
23. | ZÁHORA Michal |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 2:10:18.3 | 0:13:50.1 |
24. | KAVAN Ondřej |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
CZE | 2:10:20.7 | 0:13:52.5 |
25. | HEINRICH Lukáš |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 2:10:25.4 | 0:13:57.2 |
26. | REINER Jan |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 2:10:27.1 | 0:13:58.9 |
27. | SOUKUP David |
SYMBIO+ GIANT RACE TEAM |
CZE | 2:10:55.0 | 0:14:26.8 |
28. | PIRUCH Martin |
inkospor-team.cz |
CZE | 2:11:03.1 | 0:14:34.9 |
29. | MINKA Jakub |
Symbio + Giant Race Team |
CZE | 2:11:04.1 | 0:14:35.9 |
30. | NETÍK Ivo |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:11:52.4 | 0:15:24.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
GHOST MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 2:31:14.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NECKÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
Alltraining.cz-Lawi |
CZE | 2:35:29.9 | 0:04:15.8 |
3. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:40:26.0 | 0:09:11.9 |
4. | HRUŠKOVÁ Monika |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB |
CZE | 2:40:33.7 | 0:09:19.6 |
5. | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 2:43:06.7 | 0:11:52.6 |
6. | FALCOVÁ Hana |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:47:52.6 | 0:16:38.5 |
7. | TŮMOVÁ Michaela |
NeoVize |
CZE | 2:50:59.9 | 0:19:45.8 |
8. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
SEAT IVOS Zlín |
CZE | 2:59:46.4 | 0:28:32.3 |
9. | BÍLKOVÁ Andrea |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 3:09:48.2 | 0:38:34.1 |
10. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB |
CZE | 3:13:05.1 | 0:41:51.0 |
11. | POUROVÁ Alžběta |
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A |
CZE | 3:20:59.6 | 0:49:45.5 |
12. | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena |
SYMBIO+ GIANT |
CZE | 3:25:46.8 | 0:54:32.7 |
13. | MIKOVÁ Michaela |
SYMBIO+ cycling |
CZE | 3:33:25.6 | 1:02:11.5 |
14. | KOHOUTOVÁ Bronislava |
CZE | 3:44:28.5 | 1:13:14.4 | |
15. | MORÁVKOVÁ Jana |
Renova Race Team |
CZE | 4:49:44.7 | 2:18:30.6 |
Závody seriálu
- Trans Brdy České spořitelny
- Mladá Boleslav Tour Škoda Auto
- Jestřebí hory České spořitelny
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour Škoda Auto
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Karlovarský AM bikemaraton Škoda Auto
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Ještěd Tour Kooperativy
- Plzeňská padesátka České spořitelny
- Valtické Cyklobraní Kooperativy
- Oderská mlýnice České spořitelny