ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Remerx - Merida team Kolín |
CZE | 2:17:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAMAN Martin |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:21:58.2 | 0:04:11.6 |
3. | NĚMEC Pavel |
Ethicsport.cz |
CZE | 2:26:22.0 | 0:08:35.4 |
4. | GALLIK Ján |
KAKTUS Bike team |
CZE | 2:26:38.2 | 0:08:51.6 |
5. | JEŽ Peter |
T-Šport Trenčín |
SVK | 2:29:33.4 | 0:11:46.8 |
6. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
CZE | 2:29:37.5 | 0:11:50.9 | |
7. | KACINA Branislav |
CK ALUPLAST TEAM |
SVK | 2:30:27.2 | 0:12:40.6 |
8. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 2:30:57.6 | 0:13:11.0 |
9. | NOVÁK Petr |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 2:31:53.3 | 0:14:06.7 |
10. | PEŠKA Pavel |
CBASE |
CZE | 2:32:10.5 | 0:14:23.9 |
11. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
Čistý Sport |
CZE | 2:34:55.3 | 0:17:08.7 |
12. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:34:56.9 | 0:17:10.3 |
13. | SOVADINA Martin |
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 2:35:26.3 | 0:17:39.7 |
14. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:35:33.2 | 0:17:46.6 |
15. | VOLEK Jaromír |
SK Bagbike |
CZE | 2:35:59.7 | 0:18:13.1 |
16. | ŽNIVA Ondřej |
Bike pro racing |
CZE | 2:37:07.4 | 0:19:20.8 |
17. | KŘIŽÁK Petr |
Čistý Sport |
CZE | 2:38:39.7 | 0:20:53.1 |
18. | CODL Lukáš |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:39:03.3 | 0:21:16.7 |
19. | KALITA Tomáš |
YOGI Racing Team |
CZE | 2:39:21.4 | 0:21:34.8 |
20. | KOCIÁN Robert |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 2:40:31.1 | 0:22:44.5 |
21. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:40:45.4 | 0:22:58.8 |
22. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 2:40:49.8 | 0:23:03.2 |
23. | REINER Jan |
Cykloteam KOLARNA |
CZE | 2:41:08.7 | 0:23:22.1 |
24. | HOLIŠ Martin |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 2:42:10.4 | 0:24:23.8 |
25. | ŠPAK Michal |
Bt kola Kařkovský |
CZE | 2:45:57.3 | 0:28:10.7 |
26. | BORDOVSKÝ Jan |
sportovní klub valašského království |
CZE | 2:46:01.2 | 0:28:14.6 |
27. | ANDRLE David |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:46:42.3 | 0:28:55.7 |
28. | SKALICKÝ Josef |
BB Cyklosport- Superior |
CZE | 2:47:45.6 | 0:29:59.0 |
29. | CZYZ Michal |
Motorola Bike Team |
POL | 2:47:54.4 | 0:30:07.8 |
30. | JAVŮREK Martin |
AMENITY- EXTREM SPORT ZLÍN |
CZE | 2:47:55.7 | 0:30:09.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 2:59:45.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
AMENITY- EXTREM SPORT ZLÍN |
CZE | 3:10:01.0 | 0:10:15.6 |
3. | HERTLOVÁ Lucie |
SK Moravské přístroje |
CZE | 3:10:51.8 | 0:11:06.4 |
4. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:12:57.5 | 0:13:12.1 |
5. | VANČUROVÁ Lenka |
NO LIMIT bike team |
CZE | 3:14:48.9 | 0:15:03.5 |
6. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
BMC - Savo racing |
CZE | 3:16:14.0 | 0:16:28.6 |
7. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:20:35.6 | 0:20:50.2 | |
8. | HAPALOVÁ Iva |
Opavský Sportovní Klub |
CZE | 3:20:35.7 | 0:20:50.3 |
9. | VYSOCKÁ Gabriela |
Opavský Sportovní Klub |
CZE | 3:21:18.7 | 0:21:33.3 |
10. | PETRŮJOVÁ Bohumila |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 3:25:05.1 | 0:25:19.7 |
11. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 3:27:08.3 | 0:27:22.9 |
12. | VODEHNALOVÁ Milena |
Tvrdá horská cyklistika |
CZE | 3:33:50.1 | 0:34:04.7 |
13. | SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia |
Bikeri z Púchova |
SVK | 3:49:26.3 | 0:49:40.9 |
14. | BÍMOVÁ Ladislava |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:55:40.9 | 0:55:55.5 |
15. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 4:00:00.6 | 1:00:15.2 |
16. | BURIANOVÁ Zuzana |
Vrútky |
SVK | 4:00:41.0 | 1:00:55.6 |
17. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:02:25.0 | 1:02:39.6 |
18. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
Český Těšín |
CZE | 4:10:00.1 | 1:10:14.7 |
19. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:39:41.4 | 1:39:56.0 |
20. | SELNAROVÁ Šárka |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:46:50.9 | 1:47:05.5 |
21. | RYJÁČKOVÁ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 5:20:10.0 | 2:20:24.6 |
22. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 5:22:56.0 | 2:23:10.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAHRADNÍČEK Vít |
valaští bajkeři - MRX team |
CZE | 1:16:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SROVNALÍK Filip |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:17:08.7 | 0:01:00.0 |
3. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE- team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:17:37.8 | 0:01:29.1 |
4. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
Inkospor-team.cz |
CZE | 1:18:28.9 | 0:02:20.2 |
5. | POSPÍŠILÍK Martin |
CZE | 1:19:11.2 | 0:03:02.5 | |
6. | MARANČÁK Jaroslav |
Vsetín |
CZE | 1:19:41.2 | 0:03:32.5 |
7. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:20:18.5 | 0:04:09.8 |
8. | ZEŤÁK Michal |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis Team |
CZE | 1:20:47.3 | 0:04:38.6 |
9. | KUČERA Jan |
www.inkospor-team.cz |
CZE | 1:20:48.7 | 0:04:40.0 |
10. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:21:14.4 | 0:05:05.7 |
11. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:21:46.7 | 0:05:38.0 |
12. | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek |
GS Junior team JISTEBNICE |
CZE | 1:22:32.2 | 0:06:23.5 |
13. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS Junior team JISTEBNICE |
CZE | 1:22:33.7 | 0:06:25.0 |
14. | KREJČÍ Michal |
Zlín |
CZE | 1:22:34.2 | 0:06:25.5 |
15. | LIEBEL Antonín |
Valaští bajkeři MRX |
CZE | 1:23:28.7 | 0:07:20.0 |
16. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:23:40.9 | 0:07:32.2 |
17. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
VALMEZBIKE |
CZE | 1:25:01.9 | 0:08:53.2 |
18. | MIČAN František |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:25:38.2 | 0:09:29.5 |
19. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
Cykloextra Cannondale team |
CZE | 1:25:45.4 | 0:09:36.7 |
20. | PETROVIČ Marek |
Nohmit Bike Team |
CZE | 1:26:31.1 | 0:10:22.4 |
21. | BÍLÍK Petr |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 1:26:33.9 | 0:10:25.2 |
22. | ZAPALAČ Lukáš |
Nový Hrozenkov |
CZE | 1:26:37.5 | 0:10:28.8 |
23. | SOLANSKÝ Martin |
MTB Rysová |
CZE | 1:27:29.9 | 0:11:21.2 |
24. | MINAŘÍK Tomáš |
Valachbajk CykloMira |
CZE | 1:27:34.5 | 0:11:25.8 |
25. | JAVORA Stanislav |
Hvozdná |
CZE | 1:27:35.9 | 0:11:27.2 |
26. | POLÁČEK Albert |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:27:42.1 | 0:11:33.4 |
27. | DANĚK Robert |
Valašské Hovada |
CZE | 1:28:28.9 | 0:12:20.2 |
28. | BUBLA Ladislav |
lowellpro racing team Milevsko |
CZE | 1:28:52.4 | 0:12:43.7 |
29. | TRUHLÁŘ Josef |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:29:12.2 | 0:13:03.5 |
30. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:30:27.9 | 0:14:19.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:26:35.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johanka |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:31:50.8 | 0:05:15.1 |
3. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:32:34.3 | 0:05:58.6 |
4. | JAVOROVÁ Lucie |
Hvozdná |
CZE | 1:34:28.1 | 0:07:52.4 |
5. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
Bike pro racing |
CZE | 1:36:55.0 | 0:10:19.3 |
6. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:39:04.8 | 0:12:29.1 |
7. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 1:41:18.7 | 0:14:43.0 |
8. | POKORNÁ Taťána |
Bike one |
CZE | 1:43:01.9 | 0:16:26.2 |
9. | SOLANSKÁ Martina |
MTB Rysová |
CZE | 1:43:16.7 | 0:16:41.0 |
10. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:45:05.8 | 0:18:30.1 |
11. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:45:06.4 | 0:18:30.7 |
12. | FOJTÁŠKOVÁ Lada |
Beskyd Bike |
CZE | 1:45:07.2 | 0:18:31.5 |
13. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:57.4 | 0:19:21.7 |
14. | HENČLOVÁ Kamila |
Drásal TEAM Holešov |
CZE | 1:47:45.0 | 0:21:09.3 |
15. | MUŠÁKOVÁ Viera |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 1:48:03.6 | 0:21:27.9 |
16. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:48:36.8 | 0:22:01.1 |
17. | SOLANSKÁ Michaela |
MTB Rysová |
CZE | 1:49:10.9 | 0:22:35.2 |
18. | HOLZNEROVÁ Petra |
Orel Valašské Klobouky |
CZE | 1:50:10.2 | 0:23:34.5 |
19. | MALIŇÁKOVÁ Eva |
kobra vsetín |
CZE | 1:52:37.4 | 0:26:01.7 |
20. | MUCHOVÁ Barbora |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 1:52:50.5 | 0:26:14.8 |
21. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:54:33.6 | 0:27:57.9 |
22. | KLVAČOVÁ Kamila |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:56:19.2 | 0:29:43.5 |
23. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 1:56:40.3 | 0:30:04.6 |
24. | BONIATTI Kristina |
Bike pro racing |
CZE | 1:57:23.5 | 0:30:47.8 |
25. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
Bike horner AT |
CZE | 1:57:25.4 | 0:30:49.7 |
26. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:02:12.5 | 0:35:36.8 |
27. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:02:13.2 | 0:35:37.5 |
28. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:02:16.1 | 0:35:40.4 |
29. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 2:03:58.8 | 0:37:23.1 |
30. | PERŮTKOVÁ Ivana |
KVS Pozlovice |
CZE | 2:05:50.0 | 0:39:14.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLRICH Jonáš |
Bike Frenštát |
CZE | 0:02:52.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARINIČ Richard |
SVČ Rožnov |
CZE | 0:02:53.0 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | STODŮLKA Marek |
Pro racing bike |
CZE | 0:03:09.7 | 0:00:17.1 |
4. | KYSUČAN Daniel |
Rožnov |
CZE | 0:03:14.7 | 0:00:22.1 |
5. | MIKULAŠTÍK Jakub |
CKTJ Police |
CZE | 0:03:20.2 | 0:00:27.6 |
6. | RYBAŘÍK Tomáš |
GS Cyklo Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:03:22.0 | 0:00:29.4 |
7. | KACINA Michal |
CZE | 0:03:25.0 | 0:00:32.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLIMSZOVÁ Jolana |
Rožnov |
CZE | 0:03:04.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARANČÁKOVÁ Andrea |
Vsetin |
CZE | 0:03:07.6 | 0:00:03.1 |
3. | ZEDNÍKOVÁ Natalie |
Velké Hoštice |
CZE | 0:03:18.9 | 0:00:14.4 |
4. | RYJÁČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
Ladies Apex - Bike Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:03:27.6 | 0:00:23.1 |
5. | HOLUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 0:04:08.0 | 0:01:03.5 |
6. | TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Natálie |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 0:06:26.0 | 0:03:21.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVOULETÝ Michal |
Kola Číhal |
CZE | 0:02:03.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUŠÁK Vladimír |
Dohnany |
CZE | 0:02:05.3 | 0:00:02.3 |
3. | HRABEC Jan |
Klimkovice |
CZE | 0:02:11.2 | 0:00:08.2 |
4. | NOVÁK Tomáš |
Střítež n.Bečvou |
CZE | 0:02:12.0 | 0:00:09.0 |
5. | ŠEBEK Martin |
Valašské Meziříčí |
CZE | 0:02:14.0 | 0:00:11.0 |
6. | JELÍNEK Tomáš |
Hranice |
CZE | 0:02:14.9 | 0:00:11.9 |
7. | SOLDAŇ Robin |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 0:02:15.2 | 0:00:12.2 |
8. | JURICA Samuel |
Prostějov |
CZE | 0:02:19.8 | 0:00:16.8 |
9. | BLAŽEK Dominik |
CZE | 0:02:22.2 | 0:00:19.2 | |
10. | PALÁT Lukáš |
Valašské Meziříčí |
CZE | 0:02:34.7 | 0:00:31.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ULRICHOVÁ Klára |
Bike Frenštát |
CZE | 0:02:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BONIATTI Natálie |
Bike pro racing |
CZE | 0:02:38.7 | 0:00:00.9 |
3. | HRABALOVÁ Zuzana |
Pbv Mtb Brno |
CZE | 0:02:40.0 | 0:00:02.2 |
4. | MARINIČOVÁ Adéla |
SVČ Rožnov |
CZE | 0:02:54.6 | 0:00:16.8 |
5. | KLIMSZOVÁ Beata |
Rožnov |
CZE | 0:03:00.5 | 0:00:22.7 |
6. | NAGIOVÁ Daniela |
Martin |
CZE | 0:03:24.0 | 0:00:46.2 |
7. | JANČÍKOVÁ Adéla |
SK Jiří Team OVA |
CZE | 0:03:29.0 | 0:00:51.2 |
8. | EČEROVÁ Valerie |
ATOM bike |
CZE | 0:03:30.0 | 0:00:52.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAŠEK Max |
SK Bagbike |
CZE | 0:03:40.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POKORNÝ Patrik |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:03:45.3 | 0:00:05.3 |
3. | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří |
SK Jiří Team OVA |
CZE | 0:03:55.1 | 0:00:15.1 |
4. | HÁZ Jakub |
AD zapro team |
CZE | 0:04:03.1 | 0:00:23.1 |
5. | JANČÍK Martin |
SK Jiří Team OVA |
CZE | 0:04:12.2 | 0:00:32.2 |
6. | JELÍNEK Marek |
Hranice |
CZE | 0:04:13.3 | 0:00:33.3 |
7. | NOVÁK Jan |
Český Těšín |
CZE | 0:04:18.4 | 0:00:38.4 |
8. | MACEČEK Marek |
Ostrava |
CZE | 0:04:20.1 | 0:00:40.1 |
9. | ŠUSTEK Ondřej |
Pro racing Val. M. |
CZE | 0:04:23.0 | 0:00:43.0 |
10. | KECLÍK Jakub |
Ice Peak |
CZE | 0:04:24.0 | 0:00:44.0 |
11. | ŠUJANSKÝ Jan |
Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:04:32.4 | 0:00:52.4 |
12. | SLANÝ Jakub |
Bratříkovice |
CZE | 0:04:33.6 | 0:00:53.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POKORNÁ Petra |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:04:10.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Nikol |
Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:04:40.0 | 0:00:30.0 |
3. | KNAPKOVÁ Tereza |
Veřovice |
CZE | 0:05:05.0 | 0:00:55.0 |
4. | NAGIOVÁ Lea |
Martin |
CZE | 0:05:26.8 | 0:01:16.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVOULETÝ Filip |
Kola Číhal |
CZE | 0:07:51.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Ondřej |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 0:08:10.0 | 0:00:18.7 |
3. | BÍLEK Lukáš |
Kromeriz |
CZE | 0:08:37.7 | 0:00:46.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠEBEK Martin |
Valašské Meziříčí |
CZE | 0:01:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NAGY Lukáš |
CZE | 0:01:59.0 | 0:00:40.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Natálie |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 0:02:11.0 | 0:00:00.0 |