RAJECKÝ MARATÓN 2012
DATUM : | 11.8.2012 | MÍSTO : | Rajec |
---|
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OLÁH Tamás |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:32:52 | 0:00:00 |
2. | URBAN Jozef |
JM-Demolex Bardejov |
SVK | 2:35:49 | 0:02:57 |
3. | VASHURIN Sergii |
Ukraine |
UKR | 2:41:58 | 0:09:06 |
4. | CSIBA Boris |
Runshop Sport Team |
SVK | 2:44:11 | 0:11:19 |
5. | VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:46:18 | 0:13:26 |
6. | ZELEZOV Konstantin |
42195.kiev.ua |
UKR | 2:47:18 | 0:14:26 |
7. | BIELIK Peter |
cyklomania.sk |
SVK | 2:50:09 | 0:17:17 |
8. | ŠINDELEK Daniel |
PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek |
CZE | 2:50:19 | 0:17:27 |
9. | FOUSEK Jan |
mk seitl ostrava |
CZE | 2:50:31 | 0:17:39 |
10. | ILAVSKÝ Miroslav |
Dubnica nad Váhom |
SVK | 2:50:46 | 0:17:54 |
11. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
Beluša |
SVK | 2:54:10 | 0:21:18 |
12. | HRMO Ľubomír |
Veolia B. Bystrica |
SVK | 2:55:39 | 0:22:47 |
13. | CÍFERSKÝ Miroslav |
ŠK Panter Trnava |
SVK | 2:55:59 | 0:23:07 |
14. | GALLIK Peter |
Chemosvit Svit |
SVK | 2:56:14 | 0:23:22 |
15. | RYBÁR Vladimír |
MK Rajec |
SVK | 2:57:26 | 0:24:34 |
16. | ŠLÚCH Roman |
QSCert - certifikáty ISO 9001 |
SVK | 2:58:05 | 0:25:13 |
17. | DOLZHENKOV Sergey |
URAL-100 |
RUS | 2:58:48 | 0:25:56 |
18. | JASEK Tadeusz |
Radziechowy |
POL | 2:59:08 | 0:26:16 |
19. | SEBESTIAN Patrik |
5.pluk Specialneho Urcenia Zilina |
SVK | 2:59:09 | 0:26:17 |
20. | TATRAJ Róbert |
Metropol Košice |
SVK | 2:59:10 | 0:26:18 |
21. | HOLLÓŠI Roman |
Zvolen |
SVK | 2:59:18 | 0:26:26 |
22. | PAPP Miloš |
ŠAĽA |
SVK | 3:01:54 | 0:29:02 |
23. | BAČA Mário |
Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 3:04:54 | 0:32:02 |
24. | LIPTÁK Radim |
PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek |
CZE | 3:05:47 | 0:32:55 |
25. | BUJŇÁK Ján |
Lokomotíva Vrútky |
SVK | 3:07:35 | 0:34:43 |
26. | TOMÁNEK Roman |
Gallak Slavičín |
CZE | 3:07:46 | 0:34:54 |
27. | KLOBUČNÍK Igor |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 3:07:59 | 0:35:07 |
28. | JURČÍK Ján |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 3:10:00 | 0:37:08 |
29. | DVORSKÝ Ladislav |
mk seitl ostrava |
CZE | 3:10:46 | 0:37:54 |
30. | RIŠIAŇ František |
Zrno Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 3:11:05 | 0:38:13 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEBESTIAN Sylvia |
5.pluk Specialneho Urcenia Zilina |
SVK | 3:12:03 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PAULINYOVÁ Radka |
Trnava |
SVK | 3:15:19 | 0:03:16 |
3. | PACHTOVÁ Iva |
mk seitl ostrava |
CZE | 3:38:31 | 0:26:28 |
4. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
Tube City IMS Košice |
SVK | 3:44:19 | 0:32:16 |
5. | SEMANOVÁ Zlatka |
05 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 3:44:20 | 0:32:17 |
6. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
AO Svit |
SVK | 3:45:58 | 0:33:55 |
7. | KOLEDOVÁ ŽIDEKOVA Janka |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 3:51:21 | 0:39:18 |
8. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:57:40 | 0:45:37 |
9. | KISSOVÁ Eva |
Konštrukta Košice |
SVK | 4:24:09 | 1:12:06 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAHAJDA Tibor |
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV |
SVK | 1:11:30 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VAVREK Adrián |
Dulova Ves |
SVK | 1:13:25 | 0:01:55 |
3. | KOVÁCS Zsolt |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 1:13:58 | 0:02:28 |
4. | ČALADIK Michal |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 1:16:52 | 0:05:22 |
5. | REPÁK Erik |
Obal Servis Košice |
SVK | 1:17:43 | 0:06:13 |
6. | ŠVEC Milan |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:18:18 | 0:06:48 |
7. | HOLEŠA Patrik |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:18:46 | 0:07:16 |
8. | PLEVAK Milan |
BK Lysa pod Makytou |
SVK | 1:20:12 | 0:08:42 |
9. | ČERVEŇ Ján |
Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:20:16 | 0:08:46 |
10. | ZIDEK Jozef |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:20:55 | 0:09:25 |
11. | GARAJ Peter |
Stavivá-Garaj,s.r.o. Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:21:31 | 0:10:01 |
12. | JEDRZEJKO Tomasz Jan |
POL | 1:21:47 | 0:10:17 | |
13. | KOLEDA Zdenko |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:22:07 | 0:10:37 |
14. | ZAVADIL Tomáš |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:22:24 | 0:10:54 |
15. | ŠTEFINA Štefan |
Run for joy DCA |
SVK | 1:22:51 | 0:11:21 |
16. | BLAŠKO Milan |
Blasko-sport Poprad |
SVK | 1:23:27 | 0:11:57 |
17. | PROKOPOVIČ Peter |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:23:41 | 0:12:11 |
18. | FRÁTRIK Peter |
Bitarová |
SVK | 1:23:54 | 0:12:24 |
19. | TOMCANY Miroslav |
Jogging HCC Dubnica |
SVK | 1:23:57 | 0:12:27 |
20. | JACHYMCZYK Norbert |
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO |
POL | 1:24:16 | 0:12:46 |
21. | VALUCH Matej |
dubnica nad vahom |
SVK | 1:24:16 | 0:12:46 |
22. | GEMZA Tomáš |
BK Stara Lubovna |
SVK | 1:24:34 | 0:13:04 |
23. | VASKO Ondrej |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
SVK | 1:24:57 | 0:13:27 |
24. | JUNGA Marian |
BK Lysá pod Makytou |
SVK | 1:25:08 | 0:13:38 |
25. | HANZLÍK Ondrej |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 1:25:24 | 0:13:54 |
26. | VOJTEK Miloš |
CYS Žilina |
SVK | 1:25:38 | 0:14:08 |
27. | ŠOLTYS Milan |
Batizovce |
SVK | 1:25:48 | 0:14:18 |
28. | CHUPEK Jozef |
Štôlňa team |
SVK | 1:27:09 | 0:15:39 |
29. | ONDRAŠKO Miroslav |
Behame sk |
SVK | 1:27:15 | 0:15:45 |
30. | SNEL Peter |
Deinze |
BEL | 1:27:18 | 0:15:48 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KISS Ágnes |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 1:26:03 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MERKOVÁ Martina |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:29:50 | 0:03:47 |
3. | KAMENSKÁ Lucia |
Marathon BB |
SVK | 1:30:11 | 0:04:08 |
4. | DEATHRIDGE Andrea |
Tanad Sport Banska Stiavnica |
SVK | 1:31:39 | 0:05:36 |
5. | PÍŠOVÁ Monika |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 1:34:28 | 0:08:25 |
6. | MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:38:26 | 0:12:23 |
7. | HRAPKOVA Petra |
Zazit spirit |
SVK | 1:43:04 | 0:17:01 |
8. | ŠKRDOVÁ Danuše |
mk seitl ostrava |
CZE | 1:43:55 | 0:17:52 |
9. | VALKOŠÁKOVÁ Natália |
Fun Runners Trebišov |
SVK | 1:44:08 | 0:18:05 |
10. | ČABOVÁ Mária |
AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 1:44:13 | 0:18:10 |
11. | SMOLKOVÁ Dana |
OBS Prešov |
SVK | 1:45:29 | 0:19:26 |
12. | TAJBOŠOVÁ Zdenka |
CROSS FIT BA |
SVK | 1:45:31 | 0:19:28 |
13. | KOCHOLOVÁ Marcela |
AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 1:46:04 | 0:20:01 |
14. | CHUPEKOVÁ Silvia |
Štôlňa team |
SVK | 1:46:43 | 0:20:40 |
15. | VACULČIAKOVÁ Zuzanaw |
Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 1:48:04 | 0:22:01 |
16. | GREGORCOVÁ Martina |
MarathonBB |
SVK | 1:48:04 | 0:22:01 |
17. | PISKUNOVA alexandra |
Mango Travel |
SVK | 1:49:02 | 0:22:59 |
18. | PEKNÁ Zuzana |
Šuja |
SVK | 1:49:38 | 0:23:35 |
19. | MACUROVÁ Alena |
Reming Žilina |
SVK | 1:50:09 | 0:24:06 |
20. | GRMANOVA Milena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:50:52 | 0:24:49 |
21. | DUBROVAYOVA Lucia |
Hlohovec |
SVK | 1:51:20 | 0:25:17 |
22. | ŠVRHOVNÁ Daniela |
BYTČA |
SVK | 1:52:49 | 0:26:46 |
23. | BIELIKOVÁ Marcela |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:52:53 | 0:26:50 |
24. | ŠVEDOVÁ Diana |
Marathon BB |
SVK | 1:52:54 | 0:26:51 |
25. | KELEMENOVÁ Maria |
Trian ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 1:54:35 | 0:28:32 |
26. | ČUGA Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:54:55 | 0:28:52 |
27. | KÚDEĽOVÁ Michaela |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:55:16 | 0:29:13 |
28. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:55:54 | 0:29:51 |
29. | OSADSKÁ Jana |
RAJEC |
SVK | 1:57:40 | 0:31:37 |
30. | VARGOVÁ Dagmar |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:58:54 | 0:32:51 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 893 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 762 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 131 |
Odstartovalo | 681 |
V cíli | 673 |