seriál :
Galaxy Petyša tour
DATUM : | 16.6.2012 | MÍSTO : | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUBIČ Daniel |
Inkospor team GT |
CZE | 1:15:40.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MINKA Jakub |
MotoŠikule-CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:18:25.9 | 0:02:45.6 |
3. | KUČERA Jan |
Inkospor team |
CZE | 1:19:01.8 | 0:03:21.5 |
4. | VIDECKÝ Karel |
Max cursor |
CZE | 1:20:09.4 | 0:04:29.1 |
5. | ŠAROUN Libor |
ckk znojmo |
CZE | 1:20:10.7 | 0:04:30.4 |
6. | ANDRLE David |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:20:58.0 | 0:05:17.7 |
7. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
VALMEZBIKE |
CZE | 1:20:58.6 | 0:05:18.3 |
8. | VYKOUKAL Marek |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:21:45.2 | 0:06:04.9 |
9. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:22:24.8 | 0:06:44.5 |
10. | LEŠINSKÝ Martin |
Kopřivnice |
CZE | 1:22:47.5 | 0:07:07.2 |
11. | PÍSKO Jan |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:23:35.0 | 0:07:54.7 |
12. | ONDRUCH Stanislav |
Horní Bečva |
CZE | 1:24:04.2 | 0:08:23.9 |
13. | POSPÍŠILÍK Martin |
4 ever |
CZE | 1:24:25.2 | 0:08:44.9 |
14. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
Sweep Cycling |
CZE | 1:24:27.4 | 0:08:47.1 |
15. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CykloTeam SaunaBar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 1:25:06.2 | 0:09:25.9 |
16. | PLANDOR Zdeněk |
Valašské Hovada |
CZE | 1:25:08.2 | 0:09:27.9 |
17. | PUTSCHÖGL Jan |
Progress Sportswear |
CZE | 1:25:22.9 | 0:09:42.6 |
18. | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek |
GS cyklo Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:25:34.2 | 0:09:53.9 |
19. | GRACLÍK Jan |
Rožnov p. R. |
CZE | 1:25:55.3 | 0:10:15.0 |
20. | LIEBEL Antonín |
Valaští bajkeři |
CZE | 1:26:39.0 | 0:10:58.7 |
21. | JAKUBECH Jaroslav |
BIKERIZPUCHOVA |
SVK | 1:26:45.7 | 0:11:05.4 |
22. | DOVRTĚL David |
CYKLO ŽOPY |
CZE | 1:27:19.8 | 0:11:39.5 |
23. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:28:11.2 | 0:12:30.9 |
24. | SIGMUND Martin |
Galaxy |
CZE | 1:28:14.0 | 0:12:33.7 |
25. | HOLUB Martin |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:28:15.8 | 0:12:35.5 |
26. | KLIMEK Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:28:47.8 | 0:13:07.5 |
27. | KOLÁŘ Pavel |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:28:59.4 | 0:13:19.1 |
28. | RAJSKÝ Milan |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:29:27.3 | 0:13:47.0 |
29. | KOTAS Jan |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 1:29:28.6 | 0:13:48.3 |
30. | FRYC Bohdan |
Ostrava |
CZE | 1:29:29.1 | 0:13:48.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAVOROVÁ Lucie |
CT Hvozdná |
CZE | 1:33:09.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Jana |
Uniqa jihlava |
CZE | 1:33:53.7 | 0:00:44.1 |
3. | KNÁPKOVÁ Denisa |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:55.9 | 0:04:46.3 |
4. | SOLANSKÁ Martina |
MTB Rysová |
CZE | 1:37:56.0 | 0:04:46.4 |
5. | VACKOVÁ Zuzana |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:38:20.9 | 0:05:11.3 |
6. | BROŽOVÁ Dominika |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:40:50.7 | 0:07:41.1 |
7. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:40:51.3 | 0:07:41.7 |
8. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
Bike pro racing |
CZE | 1:45:43.0 | 0:12:33.4 |
9. | HOLZNEROVÁ Petra |
Orel Valašské Klobouky |
CZE | 1:46:21.2 | 0:13:11.6 |
10. | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie |
Bike pro racing |
CZE | 1:46:34.0 | 0:13:24.4 |
11. | SOLANSKÁ Michaela |
MTB Rysová |
CZE | 1:47:09.8 | 0:14:00.2 |
12. | HAPALOVÁ Iva |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:53:42.6 | 0:20:33.0 |
13. | SECHOVCOVÁ Jana |
MTB Citrus Team |
CZE | 1:55:16.9 | 0:22:07.3 |
14. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:26.3 | 0:22:16.7 |
15. | GRACLÍKOVÁ Bohumila |
CZE | 1:57:27.9 | 0:24:18.3 | |
16. | MALIŇÁKOVÁ Eva |
KOBRA Vsetín |
CZE | 2:00:29.0 | 0:27:19.4 |
17. | FREIBERGOVÁ Monika |
Třebíč |
CZE | 2:02:31.9 | 0:29:22.3 |
18. | KUSÁKOVÁ Alena |
PEV Zlín |
CZE | 2:04:08.6 | 0:30:59.0 |
19. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 2:04:14.2 | 0:31:04.6 |
20. | KAMENISTÁ Zuzana |
SPEDOS |
CZE | 2:08:53.5 | 0:35:43.9 |
21. | GAVRONOVÁ Eva |
Moravská Ostrava |
CZE | 2:11:53.8 | 0:38:44.2 |
22. | KŘESÁKOVÁ Leona |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:14:45.2 | 0:41:35.6 |
23. | PAZDEROVÁ Daniela |
Dravci Šternberk |
CZE | 2:20:22.6 | 0:47:13.0 |
24. | HOLUŠOVÁ Radana |
Ostrava |
CZE | 2:21:16.8 | 0:48:07.2 |
25. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:29:37.1 | 0:56:27.5 |
26. | ULLMANOVÁ Michaela |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 3:06:53.4 | 1:33:43.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
Tyota Dolák |
CZE | 2:23:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | IVANOV Nikola |
cafenaninni.cz MTB |
CZE | 2:23:56.1 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | KACINA Branislav |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 2:30:04.5 | 0:06:08.5 |
4. | KOBLASA Matin |
Golds gym-Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:32:33.0 | 0:08:37.0 |
5. | HYNEČEK Michal |
merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:32:41.6 | 0:08:45.6 |
6. | KOBLIHA Ondřej |
Madeta Fitness/Specialized |
CZE | 2:35:23.5 | 0:11:27.5 |
7. | ŠVEHLA Miloslav |
BIKE SPORT servis Opava |
CZE | 2:35:48.3 | 0:11:52.3 |
8. | ISTENČIN Lukáš |
Červené Pečky |
CZE | 2:36:09.8 | 0:12:13.8 |
9. | JANŮ Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:36:19.8 | 0:12:23.8 |
10. | OVESNÝ Pavel |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 2:37:05.7 | 0:13:09.7 |
11. | SLÁNSKÝ René |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 2:37:05.7 | 0:13:09.7 |
12. | DAMEK Milan |
caffemannini |
CZE | 2:38:02.0 | 0:14:06.0 |
13. | HAITL František |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:38:02.2 | 0:14:06.2 |
14. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:38:52.3 | 0:14:56.3 |
15. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:39:08.6 | 0:15:12.6 |
16. | GOLD Zdeněk |
Golds gym-Cyklo point Brno |
CZE | 2:40:47.3 | 0:16:51.3 |
17. | KADLČÁK Richard |
AMENITY MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:21.6 | 0:17:25.6 |
18. | BORÁK Martin |
Cyklo Polách a syn |
CZE | 2:42:10.3 | 0:18:14.3 |
19. | ORSÁG Ondřej |
ČS Specialized |
CZE | 2:42:10.3 | 0:18:14.3 |
20. | ŽÁK Pavel |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 2:43:01.7 | 0:19:05.7 |
21. | PETŘÍČEK Tomáš |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 2:43:03.0 | 0:19:07.0 |
22. | BARTÁK Radim |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 2:43:05.7 | 0:19:09.7 |
23. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:43:44.0 | 0:19:48.0 |
24. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
SPORTSERVIS BA |
SVK | 2:44:16.0 | 0:20:20.0 |
25. | ŠPAK Michal |
Bike team KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 2:44:32.4 | 0:20:36.4 |
26. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:45:06.5 | 0:21:10.5 |
27. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
Plzeň |
CZE | 2:45:25.3 | 0:21:29.3 |
28. | REINER Jan |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 2:45:40.1 | 0:21:44.1 |
29. | HRUBÝ Tomáš |
Gold´s Gym - Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:45:53.9 | 0:21:57.9 |
30. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:46:08.7 | 0:22:12.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Moje kolo |
CZE | 3:13:01.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:14:29.7 | 0:01:28.1 |
3. | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa |
Česká spořitelna specialized MTB team |
CZE | 3:15:01.3 | 0:01:59.7 |
4. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:15:42.9 | 0:02:41.3 |
5. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
SK Přerov |
CZE | 3:15:44.0 | 0:02:42.4 |
6. | FOJTÁŠKOVÁ Lada |
Beskyd bike |
CZE | 3:22:46.7 | 0:09:45.1 |
7. | PETRŮJOVÁ Bohunka |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 3:23:41.2 | 0:10:39.6 |
8. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
Autodoprava Jan Peza |
CZE | 3:28:59.2 | 0:15:57.6 |
9. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
BMC - SAVO racing |
CZE | 3:29:46.3 | 0:16:44.7 |
10. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV Sport |
CZE | 3:39:35.5 | 0:26:33.9 |
11. | GARGELOVÁ Tereza |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 3:39:54.7 | 0:26:53.1 |
12. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
Gold's Gym Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 3:50:05.1 | 0:37:03.5 |
13. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:54:21.8 | 0:41:20.2 |
14. | VYSOCKÁ Gabriela |
Opavský sportovní klub |
CZE | 3:58:17.8 | 0:45:16.2 |
15. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:59:23.1 | 0:46:21.5 |
16. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví Letci |
CZE | 4:02:41.9 | 0:49:40.3 |
17. | SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia |
Púchov |
SVK | 4:08:53.3 | 0:55:51.7 |
18. | VOZŇÁKOVÁ Nina |
Opavský sportovní klub |
CZE | 4:17:39.7 | 1:04:38.1 |
19. | ČERNOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
X-TRAIL |
CZE | 4:35:33.1 | 1:22:31.5 |