Triatlon SK H.O.P.
DATUM : | 16.7.2011 | MÍSTO : | Dolní Bukovina |
---|
POŘADATEL : | SK H.O.P. | WEBOVÉ STRÁNKY : | www.skhop.cz |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠŤASTNÝ Michal |
KAPOUN TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:07.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROLNÝ David |
Haven SNS smržovka |
CZE | 1:15:14.3 | 0:00:06.7 |
3. | VÁCLAV Radek |
KNĚŽMOST |
CZE | 1:15:20.1 | 0:00:12.5 |
4. | NOVOTNÝ Pavel |
Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:16:05.9 | 0:00:58.3 |
5. | MITTNER Leoš |
Pardubice - Svítkov |
CZE | 1:17:32.4 | 0:02:24.8 |
6. | ZEMAN David |
SCOTT |
CZE | 1:18:37.0 | 0:03:29.4 |
7. | BRZÁK Milan |
Splašená Lokomotiva |
CZE | 1:19:55.6 | 0:04:48.0 |
8. | BULÍŘ Petr |
Liberec |
CZE | 1:20:00.0 | 0:04:52.4 |
9. | KOHOUT Libor |
KAPOUN TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:01.0 | 0:04:53.4 |
10. | MACHÁČEK Antonín |
Žižkov |
CZE | 1:20:23.3 | 0:05:15.7 |
11. | KUBEŠ Jan |
Sport Future |
CZE | 1:21:17.8 | 0:06:10.2 |
12. | DRÁBEK Tomáš |
UniCredit Bike Team |
CZE | 1:22:01.3 | 0:06:53.7 |
13. | PODHAISKÝ Petr |
Michovo Hradiště |
CZE | 1:22:38.3 | 0:07:30.7 |
14. | VEGRICHT Vladimír |
PK Triton |
CZE | 1:23:06.8 | 0:07:59.2 |
15. | VOŘÍŠEK Jan |
PK Triton |
CZE | 1:24:26.4 | 0:09:18.8 |
16. | LEČ Dušan |
Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:24:30.1 | 0:09:22.5 |
17. | HAVRÁNEK Oldřich |
SK Tribejk |
CZE | 1:24:36.6 | 0:09:29.0 |
18. | UZLÍK Václav |
Hustokrutostřelci |
CZE | 1:25:17.6 | 0:10:10.0 |
19. | NOVAK Ondrej |
PK Triton |
CZE | 1:25:43.2 | 0:10:35.6 |
20. | FRÖHLICH Jakub |
PK Triton |
CZE | 1:26:13.1 | 0:11:05.5 |
21. | NOVÁK Tomáš |
PRŮHONICE |
CZE | 1:26:48.8 | 0:11:41.2 |
22. | KASÍK Jakub |
KTA Team |
CZE | 1:26:54.9 | 0:11:47.3 |
23. | KIŠŠ Štěpán |
Halže |
CZE | 1:27:12.6 | 0:12:05.0 |
24. | NOVÁK Jan |
ztracenka |
CZE | 1:27:18.4 | 0:12:10.8 |
25. | ŘÍHA Milan |
Depka UhŘinĚves |
CZE | 1:27:25.1 | 0:12:17.5 |
26. | TROJAN Přemysl |
VOB Cape Town |
CZE | 1:28:03.5 | 0:12:55.9 |
27. | KOVÁŘ Luboš |
KAPCZka |
CZE | 1:28:12.1 | 0:13:04.5 |
28. | STOLZ Jan |
Accenture United |
CZE | 1:28:32.4 | 0:13:24.8 |
29. | HLOŽEK Jan |
MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:28:39.1 | 0:13:31.5 |
30. | BARTOŇ Luděk |
Depka UhŘinĚves |
CZE | 1:28:39.3 | 0:13:31.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BULÍŘOVÁ Kamila |
Praha |
CZE | 1:24:08.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBEŠOVÁ Petra |
Depka UhŘinĚves |
CZE | 1:25:07.8 | 0:00:59.3 |
3. | HLÍNOVÁ Jaroslava |
Bůček Praha |
CZE | 1:31:34.4 | 0:07:25.9 |
4. | MAREŠOVÁ Blanka |
Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:32:04.8 | 0:07:56.3 |
5. | VLADIMÍROVÁ Veronika |
Radost až na kost |
CZE | 1:36:12.9 | 0:12:04.4 |
6. | ŠKALOUDOVÁ Simona |
SK H.O.P. |
CZE | 1:38:57.5 | 0:14:49.0 |
7. | HAVRÁNKOVÁ Klára |
SK Tribejk |
CZE | 1:39:34.2 | 0:15:25.7 |
8. | BURÁKOVÁ Aneta |
Liberec 13 |
CZE | 1:44:11.4 | 0:20:02.9 |
9. | TOMISOVÁ Martina |
Radost až na kost |
CZE | 1:44:30.1 | 0:20:21.6 |
10. | BRZÁKOVÁ Markéta |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
CZE | 1:45:31.8 | 0:21:23.3 |
11. | SKRBKOVÁ Petra |
UniCredit Bike Team |
CZE | 1:46:43.3 | 0:22:34.8 |
12. | ULRYCHOVÁ Markéta |
PK Triton |
CZE | 1:48:50.0 | 0:24:41.5 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
PRŮHONICE |
CZE | 1:50:02.5 | 0:25:54.0 |
14. | HUBEŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
Liberec |
CZE | 1:52:09.9 | 0:28:01.4 |
15. | KUBELOVÁ Lenka |
PK Triton |
CZE | 1:53:43.3 | 0:29:34.8 |
16. | PELCOVÁ Marcela |
KAPCZpe |
CZE | 1:57:02.4 | 0:32:53.9 |
17. | HADOVÁ Jitka |
BYŠICE |
CZE | 1:57:08.4 | 0:32:59.9 |
18. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka |
KAPCZka |
CZE | 2:02:49.6 | 0:38:41.1 |
19. | KUBEŠOVÁ Edita |
Depka UhŘinĚves |
CZE | 2:07:32.6 | 0:43:24.1 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 107 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 86 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 21 |
Odstartovalo | 89 |
V cíli | 87 |