ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:30:35.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna |
MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE |
POL | 1:34:09.9 | 0:03:34.4 |
3. | ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:35.9 | 0:06:00.4 |
4. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 1:40:16.0 | 0:09:40.5 |
5. | KALAŠOVÁ Karolína |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:42:35.0 | 0:11:59.5 |
6. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT CZECH TEAM |
CZE | 1:43:19.6 | 0:12:44.1 |
7. | RYBARCZYK Weronika |
Uks Trojka Jarocin |
POL | 1:44:30.8 | 0:13:55.3 |
8. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:46:57.5 | 0:16:22.0 |
9. | MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela |
Ski-Bike Sportmed Bratislava |
SVK | 1:47:18.2 | 0:16:42.7 |
10. | VALEŠOVÁ Jana |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:49:00.0 | 0:18:24.5 |
11. | ZÍSKALOVÁ JANSOVÁ Tereza |
ČeskÁ SpoŘitelna - Specialized Junior Mtb Team |
CZE | 1:50:30.9 | 0:19:55.4 |
12. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
HAIBIKE.CZ |
CZE | 1:52:31.4 | 0:21:55.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:44:07.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:44:24.7 | 0:00:16.8 |
3. | ULMAN Matouš |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:44:42.6 | 0:00:34.7 |
4. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:44:51.2 | 0:00:43.3 |
5. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:45:19.0 | 0:01:11.1 |
6. | CINK Ondřej |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:50.5 | 0:01:42.6 |
7. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:48:37.3 | 0:04:29.4 |
8. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:50:14.2 | 0:06:06.3 |
9. | NOVÁK Jiří |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:51:10.6 | 0:07:02.7 |
10. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:08.7 | 0:08:00.8 |
11. | MAGNUSEK Jakub |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:28.5 | 0:09:20.6 |
12. | KANĚRA Michal |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:54:12.6 | 0:10:04.7 |
13. | NESVADBA Jan |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:54:24.4 | 0:10:16.5 |
14. | DOMBROWSKI Maciej |
DEK Meble Cyclo - Korona Kielce |
POL | 1:54:49.2 | 0:10:41.3 |
15. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:19.8 | 0:12:11.9 |
16. | BARTÁK Tomáš |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:56:32.9 | 0:12:25.0 |
17. | HAMAN Martin |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:58:47.0 | 0:14:39.1 |
18. | FIJALKOWSKI Rafal |
DEK Meble Cyclo - Korona Kielce |
POL | 1:59:43.6 | 0:15:35.7 |
19. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 2:00:46.3 | 0:16:38.4 |
20. | SVORADA Jan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 2:00:46.3 | 0:16:38.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 262 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 208 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 54 |
Odstartovalo | 260 |
V cíli | 224 |